Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 KaVon Evans 11 Whitmer 11.8h
2 Jayden Covington 11 Whitmer 12.1h
2 Taron Crawford 10 Whitmer 12.1h
4 Bailey Allen 11 Whitmer 12.2h
5 Degan Garcia 11 Temperance Bedford 12.7h
5 Gavin Gill 12 Temperance Bedford 12.7h
7 Brayden McGee 11 Whitmer 13.0h
7 Noah Eby 11 Temperance Bedford 13.0h
9 Joey Travis 12 Temperance Bedford 13.2h
10 Braden Brewer 12 Temperance Bedford 13.4h
10 Hayden Lamprecht 11 Temperance Bedford 13.4h
12 Reid Semelka 9 Temperance Bedford 13.6h
13 Rory Baxter 11 Temperance Bedford 13.8h
14 Ethan Schuster 11 Whitmer 13.9h
15 Walker Schmus 9 Temperance Bedford 15.4h
16 Logan Durdel 9 Temperance Bedford 16.5h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Micah Scheffer 11 Temperance Bedford 24.9h
1 Ethan Lingle 11 Temperance Bedford 24.9h
3 Brayden McGee 11 Whitmer 27.2h
3 Noah Eby 11 Temperance Bedford 27.2h
5 Joey Travis 12 Temperance Bedford 27.4h
6 Braden Brewer 12 Temperance Bedford 28.3h
7 Rory Baxter 11 Temperance Bedford 28.6h
8 Sam Ramsey 12 Temperance Bedford 29.2h
9 Ethan Schuster 11 Whitmer 29.5h
10 Nathan Dotson 10 Temperance Bedford 29.7h
10 Logan Benjamin 9 Temperance Bedford 29.7h
12 Jacob Kochendoerfer 11 Temperance Bedford 31.1h
13 Walker Schmus 9 Temperance Bedford 34.6h
14 Logan Durdel 9 Temperance Bedford 34.8h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wesley Jackson 11 Whitmer 57.6h
2 Gavin Gill 12 Temperance Bedford 57.9h
3 Miles Przybylski 11 Temperance Bedford 58.1h
4 Zachary Espinoza 11 Whitmer 58.7h
5 Nathan Dotson 10 Temperance Bedford 1:00.7h
6 Tristin Kramer 9 Temperance Bedford 1:03.0h
7 Kaden Rarrick 10 Temperance Bedford 1:04.0h
8 Ethan Thomas 9 Temperance Bedford 1:04.7h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Collin Balla 11 Temperance Bedford 2:16.1h
2 Joshua Mulherin 9 Whitmer 2:24.5h
3 Jayden LaBiche 11 Whitmer 2:28.7h
4 Ryan Prielipp 11 Temperance Bedford 2:30.9h
5 Owen Cook 9 Whitmer 2:37.2h
6 Jack Durivage 9 Temperance Bedford 2:45.3h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Ortiz 11 Temperance Bedford 5:01.0h
2 Grant Yeager 11 Temperance Bedford 5:36.4h
3 Lucas Hart 10 Whitmer 5:46.5h
4 Jasten Cooper 9 Whitmer 5:47.2h
5 Jack Haskin 12 Whitmer 5:50.9h
6 Tyler McGrath 10 Whitmer 6:04.7h
7 Logan Miller 10 Whitmer 6:09.2h
8 Adrik Ruch 9 Temperance Bedford 6:16.8h
9 Jack Spiess 10 Whitmer 6:24.7h
10 Johnathan Ball 9 Temperance Bedford 6:28.9h
11 Rafe Barnes 9 Whitmer 6:32.5h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Allen 10 Whitmer 16.3h
2 Thomas Destatte 12 Temperance Bedford 17.4h
3 Avery Taylor 9 Whitmer 18.7h
4 Sam Ramsey 12 Temperance Bedford 19.7h
5 Zach Sayen 12 Whitmer 19.8h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Allen 10 Whitmer 43.1h
2 Thomas Destatte 12 Temperance Bedford 43.2h
3 Avery Taylor 9 Whitmer 46.9h
4 Zach Sayen 12 Whitmer 48.4h
5 Joey Travis 12 Temperance Bedford 49.3h
6 Joshua Gagne 10 Temperance Bedford 49.8h
7 Preston Ulery 11 Temperance Bedford 50.1h
8 Sam Ramsey 12 Temperance Bedford 51.9h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitmer 45.9h
Taron CrawfordJacob NiedzwieckiJayden CovingtonKaVon Evans
2 Temperance Bedford 48.6h
Hayden LamprechtNoah EbyRomer MalabananParker Marsh
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Temperance Bedford 1:35.9h
Ethan LingleMicah SchefferCollin BallaThomas Destatte
2 Whitmer 1:39.5h
Bailey AllenLogan FrankDominic FindlayJayden Covington
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Temperance Bedford 3:50.5h
Thomas DestatteDegan GarciaJoshua GagneCollin Balla
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitmer 9:08.1h
Peyton BalMichael RedeWesley JacksonRyan Engard
2 Temperance Bedford 9:14.6h
Joshua GagneMiles PrzybylskiRyan PrielippAlexander Ortiz
3 Temperance Bedford 10:07.3h
Preston UleryTristin KramerJack HarrisonGrant Yeager
4 Temperance Bedford 10:44.3h
Adrik RuchEthan ThomasJack DurivageKaden Rarrick
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Conrad 11 Temperance Bedford 39-07.50
2 Samuel Travis 11 Temperance Bedford 39-02.50
3 Mason Shultz 9 Temperance Bedford 39-02.00
4 Connor Becker 11 Temperance Bedford 37-06.00
5 Jack Nieszala 12 Temperance Bedford 36-05.00
6 Brendan Spoonmore 11 Temperance Bedford 33-05.50
7 Michael Obrien 9 Whitmer 31-11.00
8 Landon Olszewski 9 Whitmer 31-02.00
9 Joel Rand 12 Temperance Bedford 29-07.00
10 Logan Benjamin 9 Temperance Bedford 27-07.00
11 John Wright 9 Whitmer 20-03.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Shultz 9 Temperance Bedford 117-10
2 Samuel Travis 11 Temperance Bedford 107-06
3 Landon Olszewski 9 Whitmer 102-07
4 Connor Becker 11 Temperance Bedford 100-10
5 Jacob Cleghorn 10 Whitmer 94-10
6 Tyler Conrad 11 Temperance Bedford 83-00
7 Joel Rand 12 Temperance Bedford 80-09
8 Jack Nieszala 12 Temperance Bedford 72-09
9 Brendan Spoonmore 11 Temperance Bedford 72-08
10 Kyle Swartz 10 Whitmer 69-09
11 Logan Benjamin 9 Temperance Bedford 56-03
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Gibbons 12 Whitmer 5-10.00
2 Andre Wilburn 12 Whitmer 5-08.00
3 Logan Frank 9 Whitmer 5-06.00
4 Joey Travis 12 Temperance Bedford 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Meinen 12 Whitmer 13-00.00
2 Zachary Espinoza 11 Whitmer 12-00.00
--- Jacob Niedzwiecki 11 Whitmer NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Gibbons 12 Whitmer 19-07.00
2 Jacob Niedzwiecki 11 Whitmer 19-01.00
3 Logan Frank 9 Whitmer 19-00.50
4 Degan Garcia 11 Temperance Bedford 17-10.00
5 John Meinen 12 Whitmer 17-06.00
6 Andre Wilburn 12 Whitmer 17-05.00
7 Hayden Lamprecht 11 Temperance Bedford 16-02.00
8 Zachary Espinoza 11 Whitmer 15-10.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khamani Jones 11 Whitmer 13.3h
2 Lia Williams 9 Whitmer 14.4h
3 Mia Garcia 9 Temperance Bedford 14.8h
4 Isabella Pisanti 11 Temperance Bedford 15.0h
5 Tatum McQueary 9 Temperance Bedford 15.5h
5 Serena Petrey 11 Whitmer 15.5h
7 Kadyn Williams 10 Temperance Bedford 15.8h
7 Malayna Shupp 9 Temperance Bedford 15.8h
9 Jaelyn Hall 9 Temperance Bedford 15.9h
10 Sidney Collins 9 Temperance Bedford 16.0h
11 Kali Swartwood 12 Whitmer 16.1h
12 Taylor Destatte 10 Temperance Bedford 16.6h
12 Jordan Konz 9 Whitmer 16.6h
14 Lilly Ball 9 Temperance Bedford 17.5h
15 Angelina Wagner 10 Whitmer 18.8h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lia Williams 9 Whitmer 30.5h
2 Tatum McQueary 9 Temperance Bedford 33.0h
3 Isabella Pisanti 11 Temperance Bedford 33.2h
4 Anna Corliss 11 Temperance Bedford 33.7h
5 Veronica Steinman 11 Temperance Bedford 33.8h
6 Sidney Collins 9 Temperance Bedford 33.9h
7 Serena Petrey 11 Whitmer 34.1h
8 Kaitlyn White 12 Whitmer 34.3h
9 Taylor Destatte 10 Temperance Bedford 34.4h
10 Ariana Rybka 10 Whitmer 34.6h
11 Malayna Shupp 9 Temperance Bedford 34.9h
12 Jordan Konz 9 Whitmer 35.3h
13 Kali Swartwood 12 Whitmer 36.2h
14 Grace Martinez 9 Whitmer 37.2h
15 Angelina Wagner 10 Whitmer 44.0h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khamani Jones 11 Whitmer 1:06.6h
2 Emma Bushroe 10 Temperance Bedford 1:07.3h
3 Zita Lucarelli 9 Temperance Bedford 1:12.1h
4 Madison Parks 9 Whitmer 1:16.6h
5 Kaitlyn White 12 Whitmer 1:19.5h
6 Ariana Rybka 10 Whitmer 1:21.1h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Dorn 12 Temperance Bedford 2:50.2h
2 Izzy Loubser 9 Temperance Bedford 2:52.9h
3 Mya Orner 10 Temperance Bedford 2:54.1h
4 Delaney Conley 12 Whitmer 3:16.6h
5 Kendall Duris 11 Whitmer 3:22.3h
6 Zita Lucarelli 9 Temperance Bedford 3:23.2h
7 Kylie Varnes 9 Whitmer 3:23.3h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Foster 11 Temperance Bedford 5:29.7h
2 Kayla Mendoza 9 Whitmer 5:54.8h
3 Lauren Sancrant 11 Temperance Bedford 5:55.9h
4 Alyssa Dorn 12 Temperance Bedford 6:03.9h
5 Mya Orner 10 Temperance Bedford 6:16.9h
6 Izzy Loubser 9 Temperance Bedford 6:21.4h
7 Sydney Dec 10 Temperance Bedford 6:28.0h
8 Lorilei Ray 11 Whitmer 6:32.9h
9 Katelyn Dec 10 Temperance Bedford 6:45.2h
10 Kelsey Kozak 9 Whitmer 6:55.5h
11 Kylie Niedzwiecki 9 Whitmer 7:19.1h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madi Heinrichs 11 Temperance Bedford 19.3h
2 Hilda Ismail 12 Whitmer 19.5h
3 Isabella Pisanti 11 Temperance Bedford 19.6h
4 Veronica Steinman 11 Temperance Bedford 22.1h
5 Serenity Young 11 Whitmer 30.0h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liberty Baidel 9 Whitmer 57.4h
2 Madi Heinrichs 11 Temperance Bedford 57.5h
3 Serenity Young 11 Whitmer 1:01.7h
4 Abby Klawonn 11 Temperance Bedford 1:03.3h
5 Alivia Melroy 11 Whitmer 1:07.8h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitmer 57.5h
Adrianna CooperRachel RutledgeLia WilliamsSerenity Young
2 Temperance Bedford 1:00.6h
Anna CorlissVeronica SteinmanMadi HeinrichsAbby Klawonn
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Temperance Bedford 2:08.4h
Anna CorlissVeronica SteinmanMadi HeinrichsAbby Klawonn
--- Whitmer DQ
Liberty BaidelAdrianna CooperHilda IsmailRachel Rutledge
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitmer 4:55.8h
Kayla MendozaKelsey KozakMadison ParksLorilei Ray
2 Temperance Bedford 5:06.6h
Emma BushroeZita LucarelliMia GarciaLilly Ball
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Temperance Bedford 10:45.0h
Madison FosterLauren SancrantBekah AsselinEmma Bushroe
2 Whitmer 11:52.9h
Delaney ConleyKendall DurisKylie VarnesAlexa Klump
3 Whitmer 13:33.8h
Kayla MendozaKelsey KozakKylie NiedzwieckiLorilei Ray
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lia Rivers 11 Whitmer 36-07.00
2 Claire Lanzi 11 Whitmer 34-00.00
3 Jaime Santiago 11 Temperance Bedford 25-06.75
4 Veda Legeza 11 Temperance Bedford 25-02.00
5 Ana Gogol 11 Whitmer 24-00.00
6 August Simon 11 Temperance Bedford 23-10.25
7 Kali Swartwood 12 Whitmer 19-03.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Lanzi 11 Whitmer 108-07
2 Lia Rivers 11 Whitmer 90-06.50
3 Ana Gogol 11 Whitmer 80-03.75
4 Jaime Santiago 11 Temperance Bedford 73-10.75
5 August Simon 11 Temperance Bedford 63-02.75
6 Veda Legeza 11 Temperance Bedford 56-10.75
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Cochran 11 Temperance Bedford 4-11.00
2 Adrianna Cooper 9 Whitmer 4-06.00
3 Nehemiah Coleman 10 Whitmer 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liberty Baidel 9 Whitmer 6-06.00
2 Serena Petrey 11 Whitmer 5-00.00
2 Kaitlyn White 12 Whitmer 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khamani Jones 11 Whitmer 15-08.50
2 Nehemiah Coleman 10 Whitmer 14-03.00
3 Anna Corliss 11 Temperance Bedford 12-09.50
4 Rachel Rutledge 9 Whitmer 12-09.00
5 Grace Martinez 9 Whitmer 11-04.00
6 Madison Parks 9 Whitmer 9-10.00