John. Northridge Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.25 Colette Patti 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
13.36 SB Stephanie Gilmore 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.46 SB Mia Siegenthaler 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.92 SB Sarah Moore 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.30 SB Madison Aronhalt 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.19 SB Mackenzie Giffin 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.27 SB Jessica Savage 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.27 SB Alanna Summers 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.44 Mia Siegenthaler 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.98 SB Alayna Blake 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.86 SB Sarah Moore 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.33 SB Madison Aronhalt 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
33.06 SB Mackenzie Giffin 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.08 SB Stephanie Gilmore 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.84 Alayna Blake 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:18.90 SB Sara Vaughan 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:49.54 Heather Houck 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:59.37 Olyvia Ashbrook 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:10.27 Albree Ashbrook 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:21.75 SB Abby Beyer 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:37.59 Albree Ashbrook 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14:20.76 Abby Beyer 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.02 SB Olyvia Ashbrook 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
20.10 Kinsley Tuttle 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
20.90 Sarah Koker 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.65 SB Alexa Wilson 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.66 Olyvia Ashbrook 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
56.66 Sarah Koker 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.06 Kinsley Tuttle 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:19.52 SB Alanna Summers 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.01 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:58.04 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:45.32 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:09.82 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-0 Chloe Rowe 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-0 Sarah Koker 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-7.5 SB Stephanie Gilmore 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-7 SB Jessica Savage 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
6-6 Grace Dann 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 Kinsley Tuttle 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 Heather Houck 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
87-0 Tarrah Bevier 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
65-6 Olivia Debolt 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
58-8 SB Emma Suver 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
56-5 Hailey Ward 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-6 SB Jessica Savage 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-5 Mallori McClure 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-9 Abigail Dowdy 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
26-6 Tarrah Bevier 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-1 SB Olivia Debolt 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-3 SB Jessica Savage 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-4 Emma Suver 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-3 SB Mallori McClure 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-7 SB Abigail Dowdy 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-0 Hailey Ward 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.25 SB Isaiah Hartman 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.62 Will Holt 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.96 SB Seth Bentz 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.04 Austin Gaston 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.82 Gavin Womack 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.75 SB Isaiah Hartman 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
27.29 Seth Bentz 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
33.52 Gavin Womack 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.69 Elijah Carpenter 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
59.86 Tristin McIntryre 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.60 Willaim Poulton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.32 SB Chad Bailey 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:19.48 Gavin Womack 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:17.71 Logan Knerr 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:38.65 SB Alex Orgill 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:48.82 Nicholas Houck 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:20.29 Braden Yutzy 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:07.54 Alex Orgill 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:12.34 SB Zachary Moats 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:05.83 Nicholas Houck 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11:21.43 Braden Yutzy 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.68 Chad Bailey 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
19.67 Jack Peterman 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.58 Chad Bailey 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
53.49 Jack Peterman 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:55.51 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:09.46 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Isaiah Hartman 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-10 Jack Peterman 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-1.5 Elijah Carpenter 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
17-5 Chad Bailey 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-6.5 SB Austin Gaston 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-2.5 Gavin Womack 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
12-0 SB Stihl Foster 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12-0 SB Will Holt 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-0 Jack Rahde 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
115-0 SB Justin Townley 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
88-5 Bryce Isler 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
51-6 Caden Hewett 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
36-1 Bryce Isler 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
34-3 Justin Townley 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-9 Caden Hewett 8th Finals H1 Complete Results