Huntington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.53 | Skyla Hutton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.65 | Hailee Stulley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.26 | SB | Cheyanne Kifer | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
41.23 | Daisy Parker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.83 | Katie Hirsch | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:25.97 | Madi Montgomery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.73 | Sydney Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.38 | Sydney Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:40.36 | Samantha Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:48.18 | Sarah Lute | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.72 | Macy Steele | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | Macy Steele | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-10.5 | Madi Montgomery | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Hope Oyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Skyla Hutton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Katie Hirsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-5 | Nichole Garrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3 | Katie Hirsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.75 | Paradise Ater | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.15 | Dalton Haubeil | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.08 | SB | Jacob McIntosh | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.75 | Quinton Puckett | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.01 | SB | Gregory Richards | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.33 | Seth Mccloskey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.98 | Noah Potter | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.07 | Tye Hinshaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.48 | Jason Holbrook | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.63 | SB | Tye Hinshaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.51 | Jason Holbrook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:07.30 | Isaiah Lowery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | Brayden Clay | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.41 | Brayden Clay | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.35 | Brad Holt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.22 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:37.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Tye Hinshaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Dalton Haubeil | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | Dalton Haubeil | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Quinton Puckett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Brayden Clay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-2 | SB | Nick Marion | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-7 | Ryan Marion | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-1.5 | Ryan Marion | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4.5 | Nick Marion | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |