Shelby Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.38 | Olivia Barnard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.69 | Peyton Putnam | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.55 | Alainah Carmel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.76 | Olivia Barnard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.36 | Mary Wilkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.11 | Ava Heimlich | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.24 | Abby Vogt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.29 | SB | Kailyn Schwall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.26 | Reyna Hoffman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.96 | SB | Lily Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.60 | Kayla Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:29.49 | Ava Long | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.72 | Kassie Stine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.28 | Alyssa Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.31 | Channon Cundiff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.74 | SB | Alyssa Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Kassie Stine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Makenna Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Kassie Stine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7.5 | Brooklyn Gwirtz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-11 | Jadyn Mcpherson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-3 | Trinity Civay | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | SB | Lily Collier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5 | Alexia Randolph | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | Connor Henkel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.03 | Andre Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | Andre Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.31 | Wyatt Kilgore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.38 | Issaiah Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.36 | Ian Finnegan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.04 | Josh Mohr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.37 | SB | Riley Fackler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.17 | Luke Dininger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:46.15 | SB | Josh Mohr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.01 | Huck Finnegan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:18.48 | Mason Hendrickson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.54 | Noah Rank | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.94 | Noah Rank | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.80 | AJ Roll | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.93 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Noah Rank | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3 | Issaiah Ramsey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | Connor Henkel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-8.5 | SB | Brazure Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-3 | Cam Armstrong | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-0 | Camden Walter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-7.5 | Xander Wilkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-0.5 | Camden Walter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |