Ottawa-Glandorf Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.33 SB Mackenzie Recker 1st Finals H1 complete
13.37 Amara Shepherd 2nd Finals H1 complete
13.92 Mia Schroeder 4th Finals H1 complete
14.11 SB Averi Kaufman 6th Finals H1 complete
14.42 Paige Compton 7th Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
26.14 SB Alexa Fortman 1st Finals H1 complete
28.39 SB Mackenzie Recker 2nd Finals H1 complete
28.60 SB Corinne Closson 3rd Finals H1 complete
29.00 SB Amara Shepherd 4th Finals H1 complete
29.29 SB Myka Aldrich 6th Finals H1 complete
29.62 Mia Schroeder 7th Finals H1 complete
30.94 SB Paige Compton 10th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
57.50 SB Alexa Fortman 1st Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:40.43 Lily Haselman 2nd Finals H1 complete
2:49.88 SB Olivia Fenbert 4th Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
5:58.97 Madelyn Hovest 1st Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
13:24.95 Madelyn Hovest 1st Finals H1 complete
14:45.89 Morgan Inkrott 3rd Finals H1 complete
100 Meter Hurdles
17.40 SB Ella Okuley 1st Finals H1 complete
18.12 Marissa Brown 2nd Finals H1 complete
18.64 SB Emberleigh Cutlip 3rd Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
52.40 Ella Okuley 1st Finals H1 complete
54.40 Emberleigh Cutlip 2nd Finals H1 complete
58.24 Marissa Brown 5th Finals H1 complete
4x100 Meter Relay
53.59 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.35 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x400 Meter Relay
4:23.50 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x800 Meter Relay
10:59.79 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
High Jump
4-10 Myka Aldrich 1st Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
13-6.5 Corinne Closson 2nd Finals H1 complete
12-11 Paige Compton 4th Finals H1 complete
Pole Vault
10-0 Lily Haselman 1st Finals H1 complete
Discus
100-9 Emma Hoffman 1st Finals H1 complete
72-9 Averi Karhoff 4th Finals H1 complete
69-3 SB Avianna Schroeder 6th Finals H1 complete
63-9 Aislinn Mcgowan 7th Finals H1 complete
54-4 Sarah Ellerbrock 9th Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
28-4 Emma Hoffman 2nd Finals H1 complete
25-8.5 Avianna Schroeder 4th Finals H1 complete
24-7.5 Averi Karhoff 5th Finals H1 complete
24-6.5 Aislinn Mcgowan 6th Finals H1 complete
18-9 Sarah Ellerbrock 8th Finals H1 complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.02 SB Trevor Cantrell 1st Finals H1 complete
11.40 SB Landon Morman 2nd Finals H1 complete
11.96 Evan Morman 4th Finals H1 complete
12.08 Parker Schnipke 5th Finals H1 complete
12.62 SB Austin Hadding 7th Finals H1 complete
12.91 Zach Hoyt 9th Finals H1 complete
13.33 SB Anthony Kahle 12th Finals H1 complete
13.34 SB Fernando Valle 13th Finals H1 complete
13.39 SB Trevor Strite 14th Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
23.24 SB Trevor Cantrell 1st Finals H1 complete
24.39 SB Landon Morman 2nd Finals H1 complete
25.25 SB Lucas Brickner 4th Finals H1 complete
25.44 Alex Schroeder 5th Finals H1 complete
25.66 SB Ryan Ross 6th Finals H1 complete
25.67 SB Manny Carrillo 7th Finals H1 complete
25.68 Evan Morman 8th Finals H1 complete
26.14 SB Easton Osting 10th Finals H1 complete
26.98 Zach Hoyt 12th Finals H1 complete
28.40 Austin Hadding 15th Finals H1 complete
30.00 SB Anthony Kahle 18th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
54.56 SB Ian Fenbert 2nd Finals H1 complete
57.35 SB Alex Schroeder 3rd Finals H1 complete
57.51 Ryan Ross 4th Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:14.78 Isaac Macke 1st Finals H1 complete
2:19.96 SB Jordan Croy 2nd Finals H1 complete
2:24.53 SB Cy Rump 3rd Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
5:12.72 Hunter Stechschulte 1st Finals H1 complete
5:50.28 Sam Langhals 3rd Finals H1 complete
6:10.54 Collin Flueckiger 5th Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
13:26.56 Sam Langhals 2nd Finals H1 complete
13:43.07 Collin Flueckiger 3rd Finals H1 complete
110 Meter Hurdles
15.54 Gavin Hedrick 1st Finals H1 complete
17.79 Chase Faber 2nd Finals H1 complete
19.04 Jaydon Oliver 3rd Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
44.04 Gavin Hedrick 1st Finals H1 complete
48.19 SB Jaydon Oliver 3rd Finals H1 complete
48.39 SB Chase Faber 4th Finals H1 complete
4x100 Meter Relay
45.75 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x200 Meter Relay
1:43.82 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete
4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.80 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x800 Meter Relay
9:05.17 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
High Jump
5-4 SB Jason Balash 1st Finals H1 complete
4-8 SB Austin Hadding 2nd Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
19-9.5 SB Landon Morman 2nd Finals H1 complete
18-5.5 SB Trevor Cantrell 3rd Finals H1 complete
17-2 Parker Schnipke 5th Finals H1 complete
12-6.5 SB Austin Hadding 6th Finals H1 complete
12-2.5 SB Zach Hoyt 7th Finals H1 complete
Pole Vault
12-0 SB Easton Osting 1st Finals H1 complete
10-0 Jason Balash 2nd Finals H1 complete
8-6 Isaac Macke 3rd Finals H1 complete
Discus
111-3 Cael Hoehn 1st Finals H1 complete
95-10 Fernando Valle 3rd Finals H1 complete
83-3 Chase Faber 4th Finals H1 complete
74-10 Jacob Croy 5th Finals H1 complete
74-7 Gabe Dennis 6th Finals H1 complete
69-2 SB Trevor Strite 7th Finals H1 complete
63-11 Zach Powell 10th Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
39-11.5 Zach Powell 1st Finals H1 complete
37-5 Fernando Valle 2nd Finals H1 complete
33-7 Gabe Dennis 4th Finals H1 complete
31-0 SB Jacob Croy 5th Finals H1 complete
29-7.5 SB Trevor Strite 6th Finals H1 complete