Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Snyder 11 Otsego 11.92
2 Ryder Boice 12 Eastwood 12.05
4 Dakota Keifer 10 Otsego 12.23
5 Jake Limes 11 Eastwood 12.33
6 Ethan Kwiatkowski 11 Eastwood 12.42
1 Robb Rothenbuhler 10 Eastwood 12.57
7 Tyler Michael 9 Otsego 12.62
2 Anthony Molina 10 Eastwood 12.87
3 Caedan Henderson 10 Otsego 13.08
4 Cole Kiefer 11 Eastwood 13.16
6 Hunter Berlin 11 Eastwood 13.59
1 Harley Ashby 11 Eastwood 13.78
2 Will Kelly 11 Eastwood 14.19
3 Eli Good 9 Eastwood 14.93
-- Titus Wazbinski 10 Eastwood DQ
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryder Boice 12 Eastwood 24.59
2 Dakota Keifer 10 Otsego 25.07
3 Zach Kwiatkowski 12 Eastwood 25.16
4 Nathan Snyder 11 Otsego 25.19
5 Kaiden Sanchez 9 Eastwood 26.24
6 Ethan Kwiatkowski 11 Eastwood 26.48
7 Caedan Henderson 10 Otsego 27.47
1 Wes Johnson 10 Eastwood 27.75
2 Jaleel Rayford 10 Eastwood 28.51
4 Harley Ashby 11 Eastwood 29.33
5 Will Kelly 11 Eastwood 29.65
6 Titus Wazbinski 10 Eastwood 30.16
7 Jordan Kieper 9 Eastwood 31.14
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Serrato 12 Otsego 51.70
2 Caleb Souder 9 Eastwood 56.22
3 Xander Ramsey 11 Eastwood 57.25
4 Garrick Patton 12 Otsego 57.96
5 Jacob Rowe 12 Eastwood 58.10
6 Jack Simpson 9 Otsego 58.60
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Good 11 Eastwood 2:16.46
2 Brandon Serrato 11 Otsego 2:17.28
3 Joseph Brewster 10 Otsego 2:17.98
4 Jonathon Nassaux 12 Eastwood 2:20.08
5 Vance Weaver 9 Otsego 2:39.37
6 Seth Bisbee 9 Eastwood 2:47.67
7 Tyler Hitt 11 Otsego 3:36.20
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cory Jay 11 Eastwood 5:00.80
2 Jimmy Recknagel 12 Eastwood 5:08.05
3 Joseph Brewster 10 Otsego 5:12.16
4 Brandon Serrato 11 Otsego 5:18.13
5 Ashton Hill 12 Eastwood 5:22.54
6 Vance Weaver 9 Otsego 5:36.98
7 Cameron Clay 12 Eastwood 5:48.17
8 Jimmy Russell 9 Eastwood 5:50.17
9 Ian Sander 10 Eastwood 5:55.74
10 Justin Hefflinger 10 Eastwood 6:10.67
11 Tyler Hitt 11 Otsego 7:27.87
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joseph Brewster 10 Otsego 11:22.84
2 Jimmy Recknagel 12 Eastwood 11:45.57
3 Ashton Hill 12 Eastwood 12:01.39
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gage Might 12 Eastwood 18.68
2 Ross Welling 11 Eastwood 19.44
3 Andon Mason 11 Eastwood 19.72
4 Donovan Ellis 11 Otsego 20.11
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Roehl 12 Otsego 44.39
2 Walker Zulch 10 Otsego 47.07
3 Ross Welling 11 Eastwood 50.08
4 Andon Mason 11 Eastwood 50.59
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 45.57
Ethan KwiatkowskiRyder BoiceBryce Koprowski-KistnerJake Limes
2 Otsego 53.84
Nathan SnyderCaedan HendersonTyler MichaelAndrew Kosinski
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 1:38.36
Zach KwiatkowskiNoah HaarKaiden SanchezBryce Hesselbart
2 Otsego 1:42.94
Donovan EllisCaedan HendersonJack SimpsonNathan Snyder
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Otsego 3:58.36
Vance WeaverGarrick PattonWalker ZulchBrandon Serrato
2 Eastwood 4:12.27
Cameron ClayCory JayWes JohnsonJustin Hefflinger
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 9:13.56
David RussellDevin GoodCaleb SouderXander Ramsey
2 Otsego 9:26.65
Garrick PattonVance WeaverBrandon SerratoJoseph Brewster
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gage Might 12 Eastwood 45-11.25
2 Cade Limes 12 Otsego 44-00.00
3 Mason Steele 12 Eastwood 41-03.25
4 Nate Heskett 11 Eastwood 40-11.50
5 Elijah Roberts 11 Otsego 38-01.25
1 Anthony Molina 10 Eastwood 35-01.25
6 Cole Kiefer 11 Eastwood 35-00.75
2 Braden Bowdle 9 Eastwood 34-11.00
3 Dylan Trowbridge 12 Otsego 34-10.25
7 Carter Snyder 9 Eastwood 34-06.50
4 Aiden Tobar 11 Otsego 34-03.25
5 Luke Brewster 11 Otsego 33-09.25
1 Brayden Moon 10 Otsego 32-01.25
2 Eli Alley 10 Otsego 31-06.75
6 Zachary Hillyard 10 Otsego 31-00.00
7 Nathan Avers 10 Otsego 30-11.00
3 Jacob Stonerook 11 Eastwood 29-07.00
8 Ian Sibberson 9 Eastwood 28-02.50
4 Jonathon Nassaux 12 Eastwood 27-09.50
5 Eldin Slack 9 Eastwood 22-00.75
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Roberts 11 Otsego 124-01
2 Mason Steele 12 Eastwood 118-08
1 Cade Limes 12 Otsego 109-11
3 Gage Might 12 Eastwood 108-10
4 Nate Heskett 11 Eastwood 104-06
2 Braden Bowdle 9 Eastwood 102-07
5 Luke Brewster 11 Otsego 101-00
5 Cole Kiefer 11 Eastwood 101-00
7 Anthony Molina 10 Eastwood 97-07
8 Jack Simpson 9 Otsego 94-07
8 Aiden Tobar 11 Otsego 94-07
10 Brayden Moon 10 Otsego 92-06
11 Blaize Robinson 11 Otsego 92-01
3 Carter Snyder 9 Eastwood 88-05
4 Zachary Hillyard 10 Otsego 86-08
5 Jacob Stonerook 11 Eastwood 85-00
6 Eli Alley 10 Otsego 84-09
7 Nathan Avers 10 Otsego 78-09
8 Jonathon Nassaux 12 Eastwood 77-00
9 Ian Sibberson 9 Eastwood 76-08
12 Dylan Trowbridge 12 Otsego 75-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Kosinski 12 Otsego 5-04.00
2 Jack Simpson 9 Otsego 5-02.00
3 Dalton Hesselbart 10 Eastwood 5-02.00
4 Jaleel Rayford 10 Eastwood 5-00.00
5 Wes Johnson 10 Eastwood 4-10.00
6 Jordan Kieper 9 Eastwood 4-06.00
-- Curtis Nutter 10 Eastwood DQ
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Keifer 10 Otsego 13-00.00
2 Dalton Hesselbart 10 Eastwood 12-00.00
3 Bryce Hesselbart 10 Eastwood 9-06.00
3 Donovan Ellis 11 Otsego 9-06.00
5 Wes Johnson 10 Eastwood 8-00.00
6 Eli Good 9 Eastwood 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Tyler Michael 9 Otsego 18-04.00
3 Connor Oberhouse 12 Eastwood 18-03.00
4 Robb Rothenbuhler 10 Eastwood 18-02.00
5 Andrew Kosinski 12 Otsego 16-10.25
6 Noah Haar 9 Eastwood 16-09.00
8 Andon Mason 11 Eastwood 15-07.00
9 Jordan Kieper 9 Eastwood 14-05.25
10 Jaleel Rayford 10 Eastwood 14-03.00
11 Justin Hefflinger 10 Eastwood 13-06.00
12 Curtis Nutter 10 Eastwood 11-09.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Faith Keifer 9 Otsego 13.72
2 Reilly Might 9 Eastwood 14.21
3 Maisy Stevenson 11 Eastwood 14.27
4 Saylor King 9 Eastwood 14.28
5 Lila Kiefer 9 Eastwood 14.41
6 Claire Carpenter 10 Eastwood 14.58
7 Paige Woodruff 12 Eastwood 14.78
8 Patricia Borer 10 Otsego 15.04
1 Joelle Jared 9 Eastwood 15.36
2 Sofia Ellis 10 Otsego 15.53
3 Abby Rothenbuhler 9 Eastwood 15.70
4 Jeraldmy Garcia 9 Otsego 15.96
1 Emily Keiser 12 Eastwood 16.63
2 Morgan Keiser 9 Eastwood 17.04
5 Aubree Destatte 11 Otsego 17.10
3 Addisyn Stott 10 Otsego 18.72
4 Sara Burrell 10 Eastwood 19.29
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lila Kiefer 9 Eastwood 30.51
2 Kayla Buehler 9 Eastwood 30.65
3 Kayla Serres 12 Eastwood 30.97
4 Kayden Firsdon 10 Eastwood 31.81
5 Patricia Borer 10 Otsego 32.27
6 Paige Woodruff 12 Eastwood 32.50
7 Avery Cepek 12 Otsego 33.41
1 Sofia Ellis 10 Otsego 33.45
8 Serina Wheeler 11 Otsego 33.75
1 Sarah Clark 12 Eastwood 34.00
2 Marina King 11 Eastwood 34.00
3 Jeraldmy Garcia 9 Otsego 35.18
4 Jadyn Lubash 9 Eastwood 35.62
5 Aubree Destatte 11 Otsego 36.06
2 Sara Burrell 10 Eastwood 44.41
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ameila Ward 9 Eastwood 1:05.45
2 Aubrey Haas 11 Eastwood 1:06.41
3 Avery Bowman 9 Eastwood 1:10.01
4 Kayden Firsdon 10 Eastwood 1:12.18
5 Kaitlin Gardner 9 Otsego 1:16.42
6 Grace Dubois 10 Eastwood 1:19.92
7 Jeraldmy Garcia 9 Otsego 1:22.50
8 Avery Cepek 12 Otsego 1:24.99
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maisy Stevenson 11 Eastwood 2:39.34
2 Jamie Lahey 12 Eastwood 2:44.24
3 Hannah Montag 10 Eastwood 2:46.63
4 Addie Young 11 Eastwood 2:47.58
5 Melinda Barman 12 Eastwood 2:55.83
6 Cameron Sechkar 9 Eastwood 3:02.49
7 Corrina DeHart 10 Otsego 3:07.63
8 Betsy Caris 11 Eastwood 4:09.50
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haley Sponaugle 9 Eastwood 6:13.96
2 Zoe Ramsey 9 Eastwood 6:24.38
3 Cordelia Howard 12 Eastwood 6:30.86
4 Corrina DeHart 10 Otsego 6:34.72
5 Jada Jensen 11 Eastwood 6:37.50
6 Maggie Ramsey 9 Eastwood 6:46.09
7 Megan Grahman 11 Eastwood 7:04.70
8 Betsy Caris 11 Eastwood 8:57.58
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Ramsey 9 Eastwood 13:48.33
2 Elle Ruffner 10 Eastwood 14:41.94
3 Cordelia Howard 12 Eastwood 15:05.21
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aubrey Haas 11 Eastwood 17.54
2 Reilly Might 9 Eastwood 18.24
3 Addysen Limes 9 Otsego 18.72
4 Kaitlin Gardner 9 Otsego 19.41
5 Destiny Krassow 9 Eastwood 23.73
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Carpenter 10 Eastwood 53.54
2 Reilly Might 9 Eastwood 54.13
3 Molly Krukemyer 9 Eastwood 1:04.23
4 Destiny Krassow 9 Eastwood 1:12.68
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 56.02
Marina KingSaylor KingLila KieferEmma Downs
2 Eastwood 58.81
Joelle JaredPaige WoodruffKayla BuehlerEmily Keiser
3 Otsego 1:02.12
Patricia BorerJeraldmy GarciaAubree DestatteSerina Wheeler
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 1:53.66
Julia SaboEmma DownsMikayla HoelterKayla Serres
2 Otsego 2:06.40
Kaitlin GardnerAvery CepekPatricia BorerSerina Wheeler
3 Eastwood 2:13.70
Sarah ClarkDominique BrinerAllison KwiatkowskiJadyn Lubash
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 4:37.98
Avery BowmanTalia BaumMegan GrahmanMikayla Hoelter
2 Eastwood 4:45.52
Jamie LaheyJulia SaboHannah MontagAddie Young
3 Eastwood 5:03.12
Haley SponaugleCameron SechkarAbby RothenbuhlerMolly Krukemyer
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastwood 11:01.58
Ameila WardTalia BaumHaley SponaugleAnna Brown
2 Eastwood 11:02.00
Jamie LaheyAvery BowmanJada JensenMelinda Barman
3 Eastwood 12:28.57
Molly KrukemyerMaggie RamseyElle RuffnerGrace Dubois
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ava Kiefer 11 Eastwood 35-11.50
2 Olivia Newsome 10 Eastwood 31-01.25
3 Hannah Friend 12 Eastwood 29-05.25
4 Corinne Rizziello 10 Otsego 26-03.50
1 Macey Johnson 10 Eastwood 26-02.00
5 Emma Michael 9 Otsego 25-06.25
6 Hunter Limes 11 Otsego 24-11.25
2 Emma Di Feterici 10 Otsego 21-06.00
3 Mariah Hahn 10 Eastwood 21-00.50
4 Briana Lee 10 Eastwood 19-11.00
5 Kristin Ford 10 Eastwood 16-11.25
5 Isabella Romero 9 Eastwood 16-11.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Newsome 10 Eastwood 107-07
2 Ava Kiefer 11 Eastwood 96-10
3 Rylee Smith 12 Otsego 96-03
1 Hunter Limes 11 Otsego 91-08
4 Hannah Friend 12 Eastwood 89-02
5 Corinne Rizziello 10 Otsego 84-06
2 Mariah Hahn 10 Eastwood 82-06
6 Emma Di Feterici 10 Otsego 81-07
7 Macey Johnson 10 Eastwood 71-05
3 Emma Michael 9 Otsego 63-02
4 Kristin Ford 10 Eastwood 56-11
5 Isabella Romero 9 Eastwood 55-11
6 Rylie Kregel 9 Otsego 54-10
7 Briana Lee 10 Eastwood 53-10
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maisy Stevenson 11 Eastwood 4-10.00
2 Megan Grahman 11 Eastwood 4-02.00
3 Lila Kiefer 9 Eastwood 4-02.00
4 Abby Rothenbuhler 9 Eastwood 4-00.00
-- Kailin Wargo 10 Eastwood NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Sabo 10 Eastwood 9-06.00
2 Addysen Limes 9 Otsego 9-00.00
3 Hannah Montag 10 Eastwood 8-00.00
4 Sofia Ellis 10 Otsego 7-00.00
5 Joelle Jared 9 Eastwood 6-06.00
5 Saylor King 9 Eastwood 6-06.00
7 Marina King 11 Eastwood 6-00.00
8 Jadyn Lubash 9 Eastwood 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mikayla Hoelter 11 Eastwood 14-11.00
2 Emma Downs 10 Eastwood 14-08.00
3 Claire Carpenter 10 Eastwood 14-07.50
4 Ameila Ward 9 Eastwood 14-04.75
5 Paige Woodruff 12 Eastwood 14-02.00
6 Abby Rothenbuhler 9 Eastwood 13-00.00
7 Kayden Firsdon 10 Eastwood 12-10.50
8 Emily Keiser 12 Eastwood 11-07.75
9 Aubree Destatte 11 Otsego 10-11.00
10 Serina Wheeler 11 Otsego 10-09.50
11 Sara Burrell 10 Eastwood 9-01.25
-- Kailin Wargo 10 Eastwood FOUL