Girls 100 M
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Erica Leinweber 12 Ndcl 12.91
2 Kenedi Fisk 12 Washington 13.26
3 KyAra Ross 10 St Thomas A 13.30
4 Precious Smith 11 Firestone 13.40
5 Zoe Turner 11 Garfield 13.58
6 Leah Cameron 10 Alliance 13.73
7 Shelby Rambo 11 Crestview 13.79
8 Ashlyn Stark 10 Northwest 14.02
9 Kiara Smith 9 Firestone 14.02
10 Xnai Hatcher 10 Alliance 14.03
11 Kaniya Vance 09 Shaw 14.07
12 Julia Miller 12 Minerva 14.44
13 Gianna DiFranco 10 Ndcl 14.46
14 Ashiya Williams 09 Shaw 14.55
15 Sophia Lewis 9 Crestview 14.58
16 Emily Adkins 12 Northwest 14.75
17 Leah Bailey 9 Garfield 14.91
18 Jalyn Harper 10 Academy For Urba 15.18
19 Shaniya Stevens 10 Cuy Falls 15.75
20 Mary Msangi 10 St Thomas A 15.86
21 Mikeyla Ratliff 11 Academy For Urba 16.75
Girls 100 M Wheelchair
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Savannah Kennedy 11 Washington 27.58
Girls 100 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Erica Leinweber 12 Ndcl 12.67
2 KyAra Ross 10 St Thomas A 12.99
3 Kenedi Fisk 12 Washington 13.19
4 Precious Smith 11 Firestone 13.26
5 Zoe Turner 11 Garfield 13.28
6 Leah Cameron 10 Alliance 13.56
7 Shelby Rambo 11 Crestview 13.70
8 Ashlyn Stark 10 Northwest 13.72
Girls 200 M
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Kenedi Fisk 12 Washington 27.21
2 KyAra Ross 10 St Thomas A 27.35
3 Zoe Turner 11 Garfield 27.63
4 Ashlyn Stark 10 Northwest 28.29
5 Shelby Rambo 11 Crestview 28.36
6 Abby Wheeler 11 Minerva 28.46
7 Emmerson Frank 9 Alliance 28.72
8 Kiara Smith 9 Firestone 28.77
9 Mikeyla Ratliff 11 Academy For Urba 29.10
10 Kaniya Vance 09 Shaw 29.55
11 Sophia Lewis 9 Crestview 29.87
12 Alex Ault 12 Minerva 30.05
13 Allison Spencer 9 Northwest 30.11
14 Rylie Turner 9 Garfield 30.24
15 Ashiya Williams 09 Shaw 30.97
16 Grace Fratz 11 Cuy Falls 31.14
17 Iana Robinson 10 St Thomas A 31.17
18 Cece Richardson 11 Ndcl 31.36
19 Jalyn Harper 10 Academy For Urba 32.96
20 Shaniya Stevens 10 Cuy Falls 33.55
Girls 200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Zoe Turner 11 Garfield 26.90
2 Kenedi Fisk 12 Washington 27.50
3 Ashlyn Stark 10 Northwest 28.07
4 KyAra Ross 10 St Thomas A 28.15
5 Abby Wheeler 11 Minerva 28.19
6 Shelby Rambo 11 Crestview 28.56
7 Kiara Smith 9 Firestone 28.81
Girls 400 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Grace Auer 9 Crestview 1:05.49
2 Ellie Znidarsic 11 Ndcl 1:05.83
3 Bailey Wonner 9 Crestview 1:06.81
4 Kenedi Fisk 12 Washington 1:07.15
5 Julia Miller 12 Minerva 1:09.82
6 Nya Booker 12 Firestone 1:11.01
7 Sanei Miller 9 Firestone 1:11.34
8 Leah Bailey 9 Garfield 1:11.72
9 Emily Norris 10 Minerva 1:12.51
10 Abiegal Thomas 10 Alliance 1:13.55
11 Caitlin Lutz 11 Garfield 1:14.19
12 Andrea Rohn 9 Northwest 1:14.70
13 Terrion Castro 09 Shaw 1:17.84
14 Maddie Burton 11 St Thomas A 1:18.83
15 Shatia Hall 12 Shaw 1:20.66
16 Ally Metzger 9 St Thomas A 1:21.01
17 Tabitha Poindexter 10 Alliance 1:23.86
Girls 400 M Wheelchair
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Savannah Kennedy 11 Washington 2:06.68
Girls 800 M Wheelchair
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Savannah Kennedy 11 Washington 4:34.78
Girls 800 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Audrey Joyce 12 Ndcl 2:35.62
2 Emma Campbell 10 Northwest 2:39.04
3 Eva Miller 9 Alliance 2:40.88
4 Lauren McGraw 10 Ndcl 2:42.24
5 Julie White 12 Minerva 2:43.23
6 Anna Marr 12 Crestview 2:43.84
7 Madeline Shirkey 10 Garfield 2:45.77
8 Karagin Miller 9 Crestview 2:47.16
9 Alexa Burkholder 12 Firestone 2:47.73
10 Kourtney Brahler 9 Garfield 2:47.91
11 Laila Smith 11 Cuy Falls 2:49.05
12 Dru Dorn 11 Firestone 2:53.73
13 Leeann Dolensky 12 Northwest 2:54.38
14 Teagan Barnett 10 Cuy Falls 2:57.42
15 Ava Dublikar 9 St Thomas A 3:11.69
16 QiAshia Williams 9 St Thomas A 3:58.54
Girls 1600 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Mikala Payne 11 Ndcl 5:46.24
2 Lucie Doubet 11 Northwest 5:47.61
3 Julia Schwartz 12 Alliance 5:55.69
4 Grace Toth 9 Ndcl 6:06.51
5 Emma Weaver 10 Northwest 6:08.47
6 Isabelle Puleo 12 Garfield 6:09.86
7 Katie Fox 9 Cuy Falls 6:13.56
8 Megan Berecek 9 Garfield 6:21.74
9 America VillegasCamacho10 St Thomas A 6:24.65
10 Nadia Edgar 9 Firestone 6:26.31
11 Tessa Roberts 11 Washington 6:34.09
12 Elsa Lowry 11 Cuy Falls 6:35.78
13 Ava Dublikar 9 St Thomas A 6:36.64
14 Rosie LaVictoire 10 Firestone 6:42.95
15 Rylee Horning 10 Alliance 6:49.41
Girls 3200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Hera Hoffee 10 Minerva 11:58.45
2 Jenna Cassidy 11 Minerva 12:19.75
3 Lucie Doubet 11 Northwest 12:43.34
4 Kloey Dunford 10 Cuy Falls 12:50.99
5 Julia Schwartz 12 Alliance 12:55.96
6 Isabelle Puleo 12 Garfield 13:15.25
7 Kaitlynn Yukich 12 Garfield 13:37.69
8 Linae Varner 12 Firestone 13:40.08
9 Emma Weaver 10 Northwest 14:00.19
10 Nadia Edgar 9 Firestone 14:04.35
11 Kara Herman 12 Cuy Falls 14:29.40
12 Rylee Horning 10 Alliance 14:55.09
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Grace Liberatore 12 Ndcl 17.98
2 Jayla Smith 11 Northwest 18.13
3 Madeline Martin Kosier 10 Ndcl 18.78
4 Sophia Carr 11 Crestview 18.89
5 Jayla Callock 9 Alliance 19.00
6 Olivia Lazarus 10 Northwest 19.48
7 Riley Hendricks 9 Washington 20.01
8 Sara Procaccio 10 St Thomas A 20.05
9 Ellie Wilson 11 Firestone 20.27
10 Gloria RiveraHollar 9 Washington 20.84
11 Samara Hampton 10 Firestone 20.94
12 Haley Ihrig 10 Garfield 23.37
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Grace Liberatore 12 Ndcl 17.44
2 Jayla Smith 11 Northwest 18.32
3 Madeline Martin Kosier 10 Ndcl 18.44
4 Sophia Carr 11 Crestview 18.52
5 Olivia Lazarus 10 Northwest 18.95
6 Riley Hendricks 9 Washington 19.79
7 Sara Procaccio 10 St Thomas A 20.13
8 Jayla Callock 9 Alliance 20.33
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Grace Spreitzer 11 Garfield 51.87
2 Sophia Carr 11 Crestview 53.03
3 Jayla Smith 11 Northwest 53.98
4 Grace Liberatore 12 Ndcl 53.99
5 Riley Hendricks 9 Washington 55.58
6 Sara Procaccio 10 St Thomas A 56.89
7 Madeline Crissman 11 Minerva 57.88
8 Samara Hampton 10 Firestone 58.86
9 Ellie Wilson 11 Firestone 59.16
10 Grace Muzi 10 Washington 59.25
11 Eden Maschek 9 Garfield 1:01.69
Girls 4x100 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Alliance 53.59
2 Crestview 54.06
3 Garfield 54.07
4 St Thomas A 54.44
5 Firestone 54.87
6 Washington 56.26
7 Shaw 56.28
8 Cuy Falls 57.30
9 Northwest 57.43
10 Minerva 59.68
Girls 4x200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Garfield 1:52.09
2 Firestone 1:56.08
3 Alliance 1:58.69
4 Shaw 2:00.94
5 St Thomas A 2:01.52
6 Northwest 2:01.61
7 Washington 2:04.10
8 Minerva 2:05.23
9 Cuy Falls 2:05.49
Girls 4x400 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Garfield 4:24.14
2 Ndcl 4:32.79
3 Firestone 4:46.95
4 Northwest 4:47.26
5 Minerva 4:54.20
6 St Thomas A 4:56.70
7 Alliance 5:00.72
8 Cuy Falls 5:00.74
9 Washington 5:10.31
Girls 4x800 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Minerva 10:37.12
2 Crestview 10:46.48
3 Garfield 11:08.22
4 Northwest 11:19.04
5 Cuy Falls 11:21.01
6 Firestone 11:21.57
7 Alliance 11:22.00
8 Washington 13:48.21
Girls High Jump
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Abby Wheeler 11 Minerva 5-02.00
2 Faith Mills 12 Garfield 5-00.00
3 Bailey Wonner 9 Crestview 4-10.00
4 Mariah Riley 12 Firestone 4-08.00
5 Leah Cameron 10 Alliance 4-04.00
6 Jayla Smith 11 Northwest 4-04.00
7 Katelyn Fogleman 11 Garfield 4-04.00
8 Riley Hendricks 9 Washington 4-00.00
8 Grace Fratz 11 Cuy Falls 4-00.00
8 Madeline Martin Kosier 10 Ndcl 4-00.00
11 Lower Gwen 10 Northwest 4-00.00
12 Madeline Crissman 11 Minerva 3-08.00
12 Jasmine Mazariegos 10 Washington 3-08.00
12 Akia Burton 10 Firestone 3-08.00
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Sarah Hiestand 11 St Thomas A 8-06.00
2 Avery Bussey 11 St Thomas A 8-00.00
3 Olivia Lazarus 10 Northwest 7-00.00
4 Chloe Barcheck 12 Northwest 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 KyAra Ross 10 St Thomas A 15-11.50
2 Ashlyn Stark 10 Northwest 15-11.00
3 Abby Wheeler 11 Minerva 15-11.00
4 Grace Mills 12 Garfield 15-08.00
5 Julie White 12 Minerva 15-00.00
6 Emily Adkins 12 Northwest 14-10.50
7 Emmerson Frank 9 Alliance 14-09.00
8 Emily Hill 11 Crestview 14-05.75
9 Grace Auer 9 Crestview 14-03.00
10 Mariah Riley 12 Firestone 13-04.00
11 Akia Burton 10 Firestone 13-00.00
12 Cece Richardson 11 Ndcl 12-11.00
13 Katelyn Fogleman 11 Garfield 12-11.00
14 Brooklyn Fletcher 10 Alliance 12-09.50
15 Kendall Wood 11 St Thomas A 12-09.50
16 Natalie Polidoro 10 Cuy Falls 12-06.50
Girls Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Krista Perry 12 Crestview 37-07.50
2 Francesca Carlo 11 Ndcl 34-04.50
3 Savannah Wilks 12 Minerva 33-05.25
4 Payton Huff 12 Crestview 32-10.75
5 Lilly Johns 12 Garfield 32-09.25
6 LaKasja Edwards 10 Alliance 32-04.00
7 Megan Palinski 9 Ndcl 32-02.25
8 Julia Costea 9 Minerva 30-01.00
9 Sophia Scott 9 Garfield 29-08.75
10 Kennedy Kraft 12 Northwest 28-07.50
11 Caroline Kuhn 12 Northwest 28-00.50
12 Elise Erhard 11 Cuy Falls 26-08.00
13 Emma Aloisi 10 Cuy Falls 25-01.00
14 Kayla Martin 12 Alliance 24-08.00
15 Aniya Stevens 11 Firestone 24-07.50
16 Leia Harris 11 St Thomas A 20-03.00
17 Jayla Woodson 11 Washington 20-02.00
18 Jayla Turner 9 Academy For Urba 19-02.00
19 Ripley Kemp 9 Washington 17-03.00
20 Carrie Baker 9 Firestone 15-06.00
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Grace Edwards 12 Garfield 121-09
2 Lilly Johns 12 Garfield 117-09
3 Krista Perry 12 Crestview 111-06
4 LaKasja Edwards 10 Alliance 110-08
5 Shelby Rambo 11 Crestview 109-08
6 Nina Depasquale 10 Ndcl 99-07
7 Francesca Carlo 11 Ndcl 97-05
8 Kennedy Kraft 12 Northwest 82-11
9 Kaitlyn Irey 11 Minerva 81-05
10 Elise Erhard 11 Cuy Falls 81-01
11 Makiah King 10 Minerva 77-01
12 Bridgette Runion 10 Alliance 73-01
13 Caroline Kuhn 12 Northwest 72-04
14 Jayla Woodson 11 Washington 69-08
15 Aniya Stevens 11 Firestone 69-04
16 Emma Aloisi 10 Cuy Falls 69-00
17 Ripley Kemp 9 Washington 54-10
18 Leia Harris 11 St Thomas A 51-02
19 Carrie Baker 9 Firestone 44-02
Boys 100 M
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Freddie Lenix 10 Washington 11.30
2 Austin Brawley 11 Washington 11.69
3 Howard Anderson 11 Firestone 11.72
4 Garrison Markins 12 Minerva 11.81
5 Austin Lysiak 12 Garfield 11.89
6 Julius Kimbrough 09 St Thomas A 11.89
7 Javon King 10 Ndcl 11.97
8 Asain Burt 12 St Thomas A 12.05
9 Michael Baczkowski 12 Garfield 12.13
10 Deron Postway 12 Firestone 12.15
11 Spencer Cline 9 Crestview 12.19
12 William Eppich 11 Ndcl 12.25
13 Rylan Thomas 10 Alliance 12.42
14 Kaden FairCockfield 09 Shaw 12.52
15 Nickolas Grier 11 Academy For Urba 12.75
16 Josh Faris 10 Northwest 12.79
17 Jevar McNeil 9 Academy For Urba 13.38
18 Christopher Lewis 11 Cuy Falls 13.47
19 Joshua Stiffler 10 Cuy Falls 13.56
20 Josiah Hall 12 Shaw 13.68
Boys 100 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Freddie Lenix 10 Washington 11.27
2 Austin Brawley 11 Washington 11.40
3 Garrison Markins 12 Minerva 11.58
4 Austin Lysiak 12 Garfield 11.74
5 Howard Anderson 11 Firestone 11.74
6 Julius Kimbrough 09 St Thomas A 11.76
7 Javon King 10 Ndcl 11.77
8 Asain Burt 12 St Thomas A 11.95
Boys 200 M
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Freddie Lenix 10 Washington 22.70
2 Vincent Zeren 12 St Thomas A 22.90
3 Noah Coyne 12 Ndcl 23.17
4 Daniel Yanick 10 Ndcl 23.45
5 Colin Lysiak 11 Garfield 23.51
6 TaShaun Smith 9 Washington 23.78
7 Howard Anderson 11 Firestone 23.88
8 Noah Wickline 12 Crestview 24.03
9 Michael Baczkowski 12 Garfield 24.15
10 Ethan Powell 12 Crestview 24.22
11 Jori Ash 11 St Thomas A 24.49
12 Zavion Green 11 Firestone 24.64
13 Caden Nicholson 10 Alliance 25.10
14 Garrett Ault 10 Minerva 25.24
15 Garrison Markins 12 Minerva 25.43
16 Squirt Williamson 10 Alliance 25.69
17 Luqman AbdulLateef 12 Shaw 25.92
18 Colin Sokolowski 11 Northwest 25.97
19 Jonas Calderhead 10 Northwest 26.36
20 Nickolas Grier 11 Academy For Urba 26.44
21 Kaden FairCockfield 09 Shaw 26.44
22 Christopher Lewis 11 Cuy Falls 27.78
23 Joshua Stiffler 10 Cuy Falls 27.87
24 Jevar McNeil 9 Academy For Urba 28.34
Boys 200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Freddie Lenix 10 Washington 22.71
2 Vincent Zeren 12 St Thomas A 22.82
3 Noah Coyne 12 Ndcl 22.94
4 Daniel Yanick 10 Ndcl 23.51
5 Howard Anderson 11 Firestone 23.55
6 Colin Lysiak 11 Garfield 23.98
7 TaShaun Smith 9 Washington 24.25
8 Noah Wickline 12 Crestview 24.73
Boys 400 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Alex Knight 12 Firestone 52.75
2 Luke Porter 12 Garfield 54.04
3 Timothy Herczog 11 Ndcl 54.43
4 Tanner Pierce 11 Washington 55.11
5 Lamarion Carmichael 11 Firestone 55.26
6 Noah Wickline 12 Crestview 55.58
7 Colin Lysiak 11 Garfield 56.17
8 Ramier Kyles 11 Washington 56.68
9 Rylan Thomas 10 Alliance 56.80
10 Jori Ash 11 St Thomas A 57.76
11 Garrett Ault 10 Minerva 58.39
12 Colm Matheney 9 Ndcl 58.77
13 Luqman AbdulLateef 12 Shaw 58.94
14 Matthew Eversdyke 12 Alliance 59.74
15 Cody Workinger 10 Northwest 1:01.57
16 Zack Glaser 11 St Thomas A 1:01.61
17 Aaron Street 09 Shaw 1:12.88
Boys 800 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Mario Misiti 12 Ndcl 2:06.67
2 Mitchell Auer 11 Crestview 2:08.34
3 Sean King 11 Ndcl 2:09.44
4 Mason Brady 11 Firestone 2:11.36
5 Luke Porter 12 Garfield 2:14.34
6 Brandon Davis 10 Minerva 2:14.93
7 Nick Michael 10 Firestone 2:24.99
8 Seth Dillon 9 Alliance 2:27.14
9 Braylon Smith 9 Washington 2:27.93
10 Ben Brady 12 Minerva 2:29.00
11 Ian Alspaugh 10 Cuy Falls 2:31.11
12 Caleb Pickering 10 Cuy Falls 2:35.54
13 Jacob Makar 9 Northwest 2:36.83
14 Abraham Shrock 10 Northwest 2:39.93
15 Yazun Muheisen 11 St Thomas A 2:40.48
16 Brendan Pribula 10 St Thomas A 2:40.99
Boys 1600 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Mario Zito 11 Northwest 4:48.96
2 Michael Welsh 12 Ndcl 4:51.30
3 Matthias Ridgill 11 Washington 4:58.85
4 Anthony Zumbar 12 Alliance 5:02.01
5 Luke Buckingham 10 Firestone 5:04.37
6 Cole Owens 12 Garfield 5:05.00
7 Cody Leasure 12 Garfield 5:12.17
8 Ben Brady 12 Minerva 5:24.70
9 Logan Cox 9 Alliance 5:25.91
10 Marcus Miller 10 St Thomas A 5:25.96
11 Caleb Pickering 10 Cuy Falls 5:29.32
12 Jacob Wollman 12 Minerva 5:29.71
13 Corbin Luksza 10 Cuy Falls 5:44.22
14 Preston Hawk 10 Washington 5:57.35
15 Brendan Pribula 10 St Thomas A 6:04.01
Boys 3200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Connor Shingleton 11 Minerva 10:09.24
2 Mario Zito 11 Northwest 10:20.56
3 Anthony Ciecierski 9 Ndcl 10:30.08
4 Cody Leasure 12 Garfield 10:46.21
5 Gage Brunoni 12 Alliance 10:52.10
6 Jordan Schwartz 10 Alliance 10:52.26
7 Mason Steel 9 Minerva 11:09.76
8 Attilio Santillo 12 Ndcl 11:14.77
9 Ethaniel Hatfield 10 Cuy Falls 11:22.50
10 Sam Degroff 12 Firestone 11:28.84
11 Andrew Miklos 9 Northwest 12:48.67
12 Colton Leasure 9 Garfield 13:46.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Preliminaries
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 William Hardenbrook 12 Crestview 15.78
2 Ryan Stoller 11 Garfield 15.87
3 Brendan Zurbrugg 9 Alliance 16.67
4 Jace Cain 12 Garfield 16.90
5 Caden Nicholson 10 Alliance 17.63
6 Evan Smith 12 Ndcl 18.11
7 Jaden Welch 10 Washington 18.98
8 Angelo Salvino 10 Washington 20.72
9 Jayden Berry 11 Northwest 20.90
10 Gavin Nagy 9 Minerva 21.27
11 Joey Brocklehurst 9 Minerva 21.54
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 William Hardenbrook 12 Crestview 15.13
2 Ryan Stoller 11 Garfield 15.39
3 Brendan Zurbrugg 9 Alliance 16.41
4 Jace Cain 12 Garfield 17.07
5 Caden Nicholson 10 Alliance 17.59
6 Jaden Welch 10 Washington 17.92
7 Evan Smith 12 Ndcl 18.46
8 Angelo Salvino 10 Washington 20.00
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Ryan Stoller 11 Garfield 41.33
2 William Hardenbrook 12 Crestview 41.40
3 Brendan Zurbrugg 9 Alliance 43.90
4 Andrew Ryan 11 Ndcl 44.50
5 Jayden Berry 11 Northwest 46.09
6 Jace Cain 12 Garfield 46.97
7 Christian Casto 12 Cuy Falls 47.77
8 Joey Carr 9 Crestview 48.15
9 Dennis Gibbons 10 Ndcl 48.22
10 Jermaine Lawson 11 Alliance 48.31
11 Angelo Salvino 10 Washington 49.39
12 Gavin Nagy 9 Minerva 51.46
13 Jack Downs 9 Northwest 52.88
14 Joshua Stiffler 10 Cuy Falls 53.24
15 Joey Brocklehurst 9 Minerva 54.35
Boys 4x100 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Alliance 44.56
2 Crestview 44.89
3 Garfield 45.05
4 St Thomas A 45.19
5 Firestone 45.27
6 Ndcl 46.09
7 Washington 46.28
8 Cuy Falls 48.91
9 Northwest 49.09
10 Minerva 50.85
Boys 4x200 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Washington 1:32.49
2 Crestview 1:33.13
3 Ndcl 1:34.65
4 Alliance 1:35.02
5 St Thomas A 1:35.23
6 Garfield 1:35.59
7 Firestone 1:36.70
8 Northwest 1:43.04
9 Cuy Falls 1:43.45
10 Minerva 1:45.43
11 Shaw 1:47.66
Boys 4x400 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Team Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Ndcl 3:38.07
2 Minerva 3:39.12
3 Firestone 3:42.88
4 Washington 3:43.67
5 Garfield 3:44.73
6 Cuy Falls 3:57.78
7 Alliance 4:01.75
8 Northwest 4:04.89
9 St Thomas A 4:06.61
Boys 4x800 M
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib TEam Yr Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Garfield 8:54.06
2 Crestview 9:00.03
3 Ndcl 9:02.30
4 Washington 9:04.18
5 Alliance 9:08.29
6 Cuy Falls 9:09.05
7 Firestone 9:22.79
8 Minerva 9:35.16
9 Northwest 10:19.55
Boys High Jump
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 William Hardenbrook 12 Crestview 5-10.00
2 Jackson Cain 12 Garfield 5-08.00
2 Ardell Banks 10 Washington 5-08.00
4 Chance Martineau 12 Minerva 5-03.00
5 Christian Casto 12 Cuy Falls 5-03.00
5 Derek RansomeFromby 12 Firestone 5-03.00
7 Tanner Pierce 11 Washington 5-00.00
8 Demetrias Evans 12 Minerva 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Josh Faris 10 Northwest 8-00.00
Boys Long Jump
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Dylan Bugara 12 Alliance 20-09.00
2 Vincent Zeren 12 St Thomas A 20-03.50
3 Jace Cain 12 Garfield 20-02.00
4 Austin Brawley 11 Washington 20-00.50
5 Garrison Markins 12 Minerva 19-11.75
6 Javon King 10 Ndcl 19-10.00
7 Julius Kimbrough 09 St Thomas A 19-08.00
8 Anthony Grossnickle 12 Northwest 19-01.00
9 Braylon Brooks 11 Firestone 18-11.00
10 Gage Ford 11 Alliance 18-10.50
11 Mitchell Auer 11 Crestview 18-04.00
12 Ryan Emch 11 Crestview 18-04.00
13 Derek RansomeFromby 12 Firestone 18-03.00
14 Daniel Masl 10 Cuy Falls 17-03.00
15 Kenneth Stewart 10 Northwest 17-01.00
16 Kalix Collins 10 Washington 16-11.00
17 Ethan Bittence 9 Garfield 16-05.50
18 Kaden FairCockfield 09 Shaw 15-01.50
19 Luqman AbdulLateef 12 Shaw 14-02.00
Boys Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Riley LaPorte 11 Garfield 51-03.50
2 Jesse Grace 10 Garfield 48-01.00
3 Nathan Sieminski 12 Ndcl 41-09.00
4 Jonathon Legath 12 Ndcl 40-07.00
5 Toddrick Lee 11 Washington 39-08.50
6 Stephen Gales 11 Alliance 38-01.00
7 Aaron Baecker 11 Washington 37-09.00
8 Yousif Jaber 10 Cuy Falls 37-05.50
9 David Pask 12 Cuy Falls 36-02.00
10 Hunter Berlin 11 Alliance 35-09.00
11 Trayton Mackey 10 St Thomas A 35-05.00
12 Zach Morton 12 Northwest 35-04.00
13 Jahiem MooreShaw 12 Firestone 35-00.00
14 Cordin Williams 11 Firestone 34-01.00
15 Ryan Mollendick 12 Northwest 33-10.00
16 Braxton Davis 10 Minerva 32-03.00
17 Karief Culler 12 St Thomas A 31-04.00
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Mark Score
========================================================================================================
1 Riley LaPorte 11 Garfield 151-01
2 Jesse Grace 10 Garfield 138-10
3 Nathan Sieminski 12 Ndcl 128-07
4 Aaron Baecker 11 Washington 127-06
5 Matthew Urda 10 Ndcl 115-10
6 Jahiem MooreShaw 12 Firestone 112-06
7 Toddrick Lee 11 Washington 108-05
8 Ryan Mollendick 12 Northwest 103-09
9 Robbie Beckley 10 Alliance 99-08
10 Stephen Gales 11 Alliance 98-05
11 Braxton Davis 10 Minerva 98-01
12 Cordin Williams 11 Firestone 93-03
13 Tristan Ohler 10 Cuy Falls 92-11
14 Cose Smith 09 St Thomas A 84-11
15 David Pask 12 Cuy Falls 81-08
16 Zach Morton 12 Northwest 81-06
17 Marquezz Johnson 10 St Thomas A 54-11