Piketon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.93 | Brooklynn Hart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.36 | Borders Johna | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.66 | Wagner Taylor | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:16.88 | Bailey Fuller | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.38 | Halynn Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.84 | Wagner Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.43 | Kenzie Mays | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:40.75 | Halynn Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.38 | Kenzie Mays | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | Alisabeth Taylor | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.01 | Kalynn Mays | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.63 | Kalynn Mays | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:31.30 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.18 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:18.51 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Alisabeth Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Maggie Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | Halynn Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2.5 | Kalynn Mays | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-9 | Rylee Chandler | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58-9 | SB | Angela Blanton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Rylee Chandler | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22-3 | SB | Angela Blanton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | SB | Craig Tackett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.46 | SB | Kade Thompson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.16 | Brandt Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.13 | SB | Craig Tackett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.89 | SB | Braydon Leeth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.84 | SB | Kade Thompson | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.66 | Josh Richmond | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.74 | Wyatt Fout | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.70 | Josh Richmond | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.28 | SB | Tyler Sowards | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:23.46 | Josh Richmond | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.03 | Jeremy Copley | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.53 | Tyler Sowards | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
52.57 | Jeremy Copley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.57 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.22 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.85 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.09 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Sawyer Pendleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.25 | Sawyer Pendleton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.5 | Jeremy Copley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-5 | SB | Dayton Odell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.5 | Dayton Odell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | SB | Kaden Dickerson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |