Utica JH Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.57 | SB | Maddy Scarberry | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.67 | SB | Riley Fisher | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.39 | SB | Makena Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.56 | SB | Stella Bowman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.10 | SB | Camryn Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.89 | SB | Sarah Epps | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
37.45 | SB | Sarah Epps | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:10.83 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.42 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Makena Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-8 | SB | Maddy Scarberry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Stella Bowman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Riley Fisher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-11 | SB | Katie Reed | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46-8 | SB | Laney Lambert | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1.5 | SB | Katie Reed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-3.25 | SB | Laney Lambert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Lukas Huber | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.71 | SB | Lane Walters | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.15 | SB | Lukas Huber | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.13 | SB | Breyden Hill | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.52 | SB | Authur Hollenback | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.27 | SB | Authur Hollenback | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.78 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.85 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Hunter McKinney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Carson Meek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Landon Ricketts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |