Cloverleaf High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Colt Invite 2008 - 9/20/2008
Cloverleaf High School
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferrente, Tony Albion 12:46.45 1
2 Simons, Brett North Canton 12:49.47 2
3 Kern, Chris Chamberlin 12:52.01 3
4 Krieger, Jake Chamberlin 12:54.52 4
5 Piccone, Michael Chamberlin 13:00.23 5
6 Stanislaw, Noah North Canton 13:06.69 6
7 Thornton, Tom Brecksville 13:09.53 7
8 Mehalik, Jake Bruns. South 13:11.27 8
9 Griffith, Steven A.I. Root 13:15.74 9
10 Mainwaring, Billy A.I. Root 13:17.13 10
11 Patneau, Hunter A.I. Root 13:19.55 11
12 Swartz, Keith North Canton 13:21.63 12
13 Bard, Ben Chamberlin 13:22.08 13
14 Norman, Timothy Lakewood 13:26.04 14
15 Colon, Joeseph Amherst 13:27.43 15
16 Brink, Eric Albion 13:34.48 16
17 Higgins, Harry Amherst 13:35.73 17
18 Bishop, Eddie Lakewood 13:37.51 18
19 Sedlak, Tristan North Canton 13:39.63 19
20 Whitney, Stephen Chamberlin 13:40.11 20
21 Dulin, Dominic Olmsted Falls 13:42.43
22 Ohlin, Kevin Claggett 13:42.86 21
23 Kamody, Ted Amherst 13:43.87 22
24 Kamnikar, Sam Amherst 13:45.09 23
25 Mitchell, Andrew Brecksville 13:45.61 24
26 Skladan, Noah Amherst 13:45.99 25
27 Rakar, Tyler Amherst 13:46.76 26
28 Foster, Adam Brecksville 13:49.31 27
29 Ulery, Josh Avon Lake 13:50.04 28
30 Mills, Eric Avon Lake 13:50.60 29
31 Trautman, Deryk Brecksville 13:51.06 30
32 Lawton, Jason Brecksville 13:51.73 31
33 Brown, Aaron Westlake 13:51.97 32
34 Nie, Dell Brecksville 13:53.55 33
35 Gross, Ryan Revere 13:55.03 34
36 Bartoluvic, Nick Chamberlin 13:56.61 35
37 Dietrich, Josh Brecksville 13:57.24 36
38 Parker, Caleb A.I. Root 13:57.50 37
39 Calhoun, Drew Amherst 13:57.81 38
40 Minor, Justin North Canton 13:58.10 39
41 Watson, Stephan North Canton 13:58.37 40
42 Ward, Ryan Albion 14:02.17 41
43 Foley, Ryan Avon Lake 14:02.86 42
44 Carano, Brian Revere 14:03.64 43
45 Loucka, Christian Brecksville 14:06.23
46 Goodwill, Kyle North Canton 14:08.49 44
47 Ebner, Tom Lakewood 14:09.20 45
48 Colgrove, Ryan Chamberlin 14:10.01 46
49 Simplican, Riley Chamberlin 14:12.51
50 Beckloff, Ryan Midview 14:12.88
51 Grioni, Matias Chamberlin 14:13.33
52 Andrews, Matt Chamberlin 14:14.27
53 Scott, Jacob Avon Lake 14:15.22 47
54 Cornell, Brent North Canton 14:18.49
55 Winstead, Sonny Bethel Christian 14:18.80
56 Piero, Daniel A.I. Root 14:19.49 48
57 Eyre, Peter Westlake 14:21.61 49
58 Bukszar, Cody Bruns. South 14:22.21 50
59 Robinson, Andrew Revere 14:22.68 51
60 Miller, Austin Westlake 14:23.01 52
61 Greenho, Kirk North Canton 14:23.47
62 Belanger, Mark Revere 14:23.69 53
63 Vidika, Jared Claggett 14:23.92 54
64 Clotz, Tyler Amherst 14:26.15
65 Rodgers, Nolan A.I. Root 14:28.22 55
66 Pasquale, Thomas North Canton 14:31.03
67 Arora, Devin Avon Lake 14:32.69 56
68 Demchak, Nick Brecksville 14:35.91
69 Zickefoose, Cody Midview 14:37.13
70 Berndt, Andrew A.I. Root 14:38.39 57
71 Squeri, Daniel Westlake 14:39.97 58
72 Mullins, Garrett Amherst 14:41.68
73 O'Brien, Dan Albion 14:44.22 59
74 Keirn, Zach Claggett 14:45.60 60
75 McManamon, Colin Albion 14:46.12 61
76 Ocrainiciuc, Michael North Canton 14:46.34
77 Hornyak, Adam Amherst 14:48.31
78 Machovina, Alex Amherst 14:48.75
79 Blocher, Marcus Massillon 14:48.99
80 Swift, Andrew Amherst 14:52.31
81 Sekoulopuls, Steven Amherst 14:54.35
82 Miller, Scott Revere 14:55.02 62
83 Williams, Mark Brecksville 14:55.95
84 Howard, Zach Revere 14:58.48 63
85 Shreve, Garrett Avon Lake 15:00.21 64
86 Sasowsky, Evan Revere 15:02.58 65
87 Evans, Dylan Berkshire 15:03.47 66
88 Haramia, Noah Amherst 15:03.83
89 Klaus, Andrew Brecksville 15:04.11
90 Dawson, Nick Rocky River 15:08.58 67
91 Vinecourt, J.J. Berkshire 15:09.22 68
92 Knox, Matt Brecksville 15:10.30
93 Ahmad, Ghali Albion 15:13.29 69
94 Thomas, Zach Albion 15:13.63 70
95 Hood, Brian Westlake 15:16.12 71
96 Cordeiro, Lorenzo Fairview Park 15:16.49 72
97 Ray, Trevor Albion 15:16.69
98 Douglas, Kyle Mogadore 15:16.90
99 Morris, Connor Amherst 15:17.35
100 Friday, Eric Revere 15:17.67
101 Steffani, Garrett Rocky River 15:18.09 73
102 Hooper, Gil Revere 15:20.38
103 Darragh, Steven Rocky River 15:23.06 74
104 Beech, Jeremy Westlake 15:23.30 75
105 Bachir, Brian A.I. Root 15:23.48
106 Campana, Chuckie Chamberlin 15:26.65
107 Parker, Nathan Revere 15:30.80
108 Zettler, Rusty Lakewood 15:31.25 76
109 Manley, Michael A.I. Root 15:33.08
110 Lewis, Connor Revere 15:34.19
111 Sitko, Steve Berkshire 15:35.38 77
112 Sedam, Kyle Westlake 15:36.03 78
113 Lynch, Pierson Brecksville 15:36.49
114 Tirrell, C.J. North Canton 15:36.85
115 Davenport, Craig Chamberlin 15:37.22
116 D'Antonio, Nick Mogadore 15:37.59
117 Lacerva, Nicholas Lakewood 15:38.28 79
118 Markusic, Max Chamberlin 15:38.79
119 Wren, Isiah Olmsted Falls 15:39.36
120 Miner, Grant Brecksville 15:39.73
121 Wimbiscus, Trent Lakewood 15:40.03 80
122 Gonyias, Alex North Canton 15:40.36
123 Darragh, Kevin Rocky River 15:40.62 81
124 Finnegan, Stephen Avon Lake 15:40.88 82
125 Hogan, Connor Revere 15:41.82
126 Tacomin, Dan Albion 15:42.40
127 Ulmer, Colin Claggett 15:44.63 83
128 Ahlborg, Carl Revere 15:44.95
129 Joyner, Karl Chamberlin 15:47.36
130 Metheney, Joe Buckeye 15:48.54
131 Cumbo, Ben Midview 15:50.48
132 Menzer, Derek Avon Lake 15:51.02
133 Harris, Evan North Canton 15:51.27
134 Spaetzel, Anthony Avon Lake 15:51.49
135 Wolfe, Brian North Canton 15:51.84
136 Pace, Michael Brecksville 15:52.18
137 Antoniewicz, Zach Avon Lake 15:55.29
138 Szigety, Andrew Westlake 15:55.63
139 Gorfido, Tyler Albion 15:57.82
140 Klein, Anthony Revere 15:58.34
141 Maxey, Steven Westlake 16:00.85
142 Bender, Nate Brecksville 16:01.05
143 Szustak, Matthew Buckeye 16:02.31
144 Lewis, Andrew Westlake 16:07.80
145 Sumerauer, Josh Bruns. South 16:08.29 84
146 Jones, Keegan Avon Lake 16:08.58
147 Kieltyka, Joe Westlake 16:09.71
148 Rabatin, Bobby Bruns. South 16:10.87 85
149 Mattern, Zach Bruns. Willetts 16:12.06
150 Saranita, Chris Avon Lake 16:13.94
151 McMullen, Ryan A.I. Root 16:14.25
152 Gossman, Chandler Avon Lake 16:16.85
153 Fassinger, Brandon Fairview Park 16:18.34 86
154 Furot, Antoine Revere 16:18.70
155 Curran, Jack Lakewood 16:23.47 87
156 Jalovec, Dalton Avon 16:26.85
157 Mahoney, Colin Bruns. South 16:27.54 88
158 Gannon, Eddie Avon 16:29.27
159 Mallamaci, Sam North Canton 16:30.86
160 Raitano, Christopher A.I. Root 16:31.17
161 DiRienzo, Luigi Albion 16:32.55
162 Meyer, Joe Claggett 16:32.95 89
163 Brown, Nick Chamberlin 16:34.11
164 Copeland, Chris Norton 16:35.27
165 Aprile, Sam Lakewood 16:37.73
166 Brandle, Gregory North Canton 16:39.81
167 Davis, Justin Massillon 16:40.06
168 Mierzejewski, Luke Revere 16:43.83
169 Strauss, Max Chamberlin 16:45.03
170 Ogonek, Jacob Westlake 16:45.67
171 Murphy, Tyler North Canton 16:47.60
172 Regrut, John Albion 16:48.20
173 White, Kerry Revere 16:48.61
174 Mullet, John Revere 16:49.05
175 Stankiewicz, Kevin Bruns. Willetts 16:55.24
176 Smith, Elliot Lakewood 17:01.76
177 Ravichandran, Ashwen Westlake 17:02.11
178 Meeker, Evan Bay 17:04.05
179 Tatarko, Nick Chamberlin 17:07.51
180 Brown, Andy Rocky River 17:08.16 90
181 Sahadi, Matt North Canton 17:08.37
182 Monte, Mario North Canton 17:09.02
183 Kruger, Kevin Westlake 17:14.46
184 Miller, Evan Avon 17:14.69
185 Quigley, Peter Lakewood 17:16.77
186 McClellan, Ian Berkshire 17:19.04 91
187 Brink, Jeff Albion 17:19.59
188 Moodley, Evan Westlake 17:22.03
189 Oblak, Noah Albion 17:23.79
190 Palmer-Tesema, Yannik Fairview Park 17:34.91 92
191 Gorfido, Trevor Albion 17:36.94
192 Timmons, Logan Berkshire 17:39.89 93
193 Calhoun, Christian A.I. Root 17:40.67
194 Brown, Cooper Lakewood 17:41.77
195 Myers, Paul Revere 17:42.51
196 Larson, Matthew Revere 17:46.52
197 Giering, Ryan Fairview Park 17:55.78 94
198 Steigert, Nathan Albion 18:02.36
199 Pantich, Adam Revere 18:04.45
200 Gibson, Dakota Amherst 18:07.34
201 Wright, August Columbia 18:10.48
202 Majzun, Chris Amherst 18:13.85
203 Johnson, Jacob Fairview Park 18:24.64 95
204 Curnutte, Johnathon Norton 18:30.29
205 Ihlenfeld, Eric Cloverleaf 18:33.02
206 Roberson, Bryan Chamberlin 18:34.65
207 Vargas, Jordy Massillon 18:34.90
208 Onion, Matt Chamberlin 18:36.47
209 Arehart, Brandon Mogadore 18:49.12
210 Noll, Joe Revere 18:50.52
211 Schwall, Trevor Bruns. Willetts 18:51.89
212 Caprett, Justin Roehm 19:02.92
213 Perczak, Ryan Amherst 19:03.48
214 Marsillo, Max Revere 19:09.83
215 Schaufele, Jared Bruns. South 19:12.81 96
216 Kelemen, Evan Westlake 19:14.17
217 Rigsby, Liam Amherst 19:16.15
218 Kushen, Danny Lakewood 19:22.33
219 Wysocki, Nathan Midview 19:26.92
220 Radcliffe, Zane Massillon 19:45.05
221 Fleury, Christian Buckeye 19:57.45
222 O'Malley, Michael Westlake 20:54.56
223 Sordakis, Mike Revere 21:12.97
224 Robie, Doug Brecksville 21:21.97
225 Biernacki, Brent Albion 22:41.94
226 Hissong, Andrew Cloverleaf 23:03.94
227 Sheldon, Spenser Cloverleaf 24:01.19
228 Stallard, Derek Cloverleaf 25:40.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chamberlin 45 3 4 5 13 20 35 46
Total Time: 1:05:48.95
Average: 13:09.79
2 North Canton 78 2 6 12 19 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:06:55.52
Average: 13:23.11
3 Amherst 102 15 17 22 23 25 26 38
Total Time: 1:08:18.11
Average: 13:39.63
4 A.I. Root 115 9 10 11 37 48 55 57
Total Time: 1:08:09.41
Average: 13:37.89
5 Brecksville 119 7 24 27 30 31 33 36
Total Time: 1:08:27.24
Average: 13:41.45
6 Albion 178 1 16 41 59 61 69 70
Total Time: 1:09:53.44
Average: 13:58.69
7 Avon Lake 202 28 29 42 47 56 64 82
Total Time: 1:10:31.41
Average: 14:06.29
8 Lakewood 232 14 18 45 76 79 80 87
Total Time: 1:12:22.28
Average: 14:28.46
9 Revere 243 34 43 51 53 62 63 65
Total Time: 1:11:40.06
Average: 14:20.02
10 Westlake 262 32 49 52 58 71 75 78
Total Time: 1:12:32.68
Average: 14:30.54
11 Claggett 307 21 54 60 83 89
Total Time: 1:15:09.96
Average: 15:02.00
12 Bruns. South 315 8 50 84 85 88 96
Total Time: 1:16:20.18
Average: 15:16.04
13 Rocky River 385 67 73 74 81 90
Total Time: 1:18:38.51
Average: 15:43.71
14 Berkshire 395 66 68 77 91 93
Total Time: 1:20:47.00
Average: 16:09.40
15 Fairview Park 439 72 86 92 94 95
Total Time: 1:25:30.16
Average: 17:06.04