Wauseon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.63 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:10.52 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:47.29 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:03.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Teagan Rupp | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-3.75 | Leanne Pownall | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11-0.5 | Doga Inac | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-9 | Hayley Meyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-1 | Marie Hutchinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-7 | Leah Beltran | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | Hayley Meyer | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29-4.25 | Leah Beltran | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26-4.25 | SB | Hannah Oconnor | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:09.83 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:44.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:01.56 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:29.88 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Robert Crossland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Mason Felzer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-3.25 | Jonas Tester | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | SB | Noah Sauber | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17-8.25 | Dane Leininger | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Austin Aeschliman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Elijah Felzer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-9 | Kyle Moore | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
109-2 | Jackson Bauer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
107-5 | Lukas Rotroff | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | Jaden Banister | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
42-6.25 | Jackson Bauer | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
40-4 | Teren Garcia | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |