Licensed to John Glenn High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2021 09:19 PM
Jerome/Upper Arlington/John Glenn - 5/2/2021
John Glenn
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Robertson, Maggie Upper Arling 13.29 13.04 6 5
2 Bonham, Adiah Upper Arling 13.05 13.24 6 3
3 Buttermore, Quinn Upper Arling 13.55 13.26 6 2
4 Callaghan, Sydney Upper Arling 13.64 13.27 6 1
5 Zimovan, Caroline Dub. Jerome 13.37 1
6 Callaghan, Sammie Upper Arling 14.15 13.45 5
7 Meyer, Leah Upper Arling 13.29 13.47 6
8 Pearson, Amelia Upper Arling 13.65 13.58 6
9 Sylvia, Lillian Dub. Jerome 13.62 3
10 Santhanam, Vanmathi Upper Arling 14.23 13.75 5
11 Stauffer, Brooke Upper Arling 13.88 13.76 5
12 Schneider, Elaina Upper Arling 13.81 13.78 5
13 Fields, Kara John Glenn 13.44 13.82 6
14 Carmichael, Sophia Upper Arling 14.41 14.10 5
15 Taylor, Oakley Dub. Jerome 14.17 2
16 Miller, Chelsea Dub. Jerome 14.23 3
17 Kase, Ellison Upper Arling 15.24 14.38 4
18 Mason, Jane Upper Arling 14.31 14.41 5
19 Kowatch, E Dub. Jerome 14.45 2
19 Silver, Miriam Upper Arling 14.94 14.45 5
21 Norkin, Katherine Dub. Jerome 14.46 3
22 Hartman, Alyssa Dub. Jerome 14.83 3
23 Metzger, Lauren Dub. Jerome 14.90 2
24 Sony, Syna Dub. Jerome 14.94 1
25 Buster, Julia Upper Arling 15.47 14.98 4
26 Shroyer, Jenna Upper Arling 15.40 15.08 4
27 Sugumar, Meghana Dub. Jerome 15.29 2
28 Dupote-Fosnot, Caridad Dub. Jerome 15.33 1
29 Tang, Vanessa Dub. Jerome 15.35 2
30 Thomas, Shayla Dub. Jerome 15.40 1
31 Fransen, Addison Upper Arling 15.89 15.63 4
32 Leider, Carson Upper Arling 16.15 15.67 4
33 Hart, Samantha Upper Arling 16.17 15.86 4
34 Bankole, Moyinoluwa Dub. Jerome 15.98 2
35 Myers, Hannah Upper Arling 16.13 16.11 4
36 Stone, Victoria Upper Arling 16.01 16.27 4
37 Gomez, Allie Upper Arling 17.15 16.92 3
38 Smith, Mary Upper Arling 18.95 17.26 3
39 Gagnon, Anna Dub. Jerome 17.35 2
40 Shaik, Rida Dub. Jerome 17.65 1
41 Law, Isabella Upper Arling 17.66 1
42 Amir, Lyba Dub. Jerome 17.84 2
-- Perry, Hope Upper Arling 13.63 NT 6
-- Zid, Charlotte Upper Arling 13.97 NT 5
-- Watson, Ava Dub. Jerome NT 3
-- Campbell, Antonia Upper Arling NT 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robertson, Maggie Upper Arling 27.55 26.67 5 5
2 Friedman, Chloe Dub. Jerome 26.72 2 3
3 Watson, Ava Dub. Jerome 27.39 1 2
4 Bonham, Adiah Upper Arling 27.49 27.41 5 1
5 Fuller, Maya Dub. Jerome 27.49 3
6 Schneider, Elaina Upper Arling 27.55 27.52 5
7 Callaghan, Sydney Upper Arling 28.89 27.63 5
8 Buttermore, Quinn Upper Arling 28.05 27.70 5
9 Callaghan, Sammie Upper Arling 28.54 27.97 5
10 Zimovan, Caroline Dub. Jerome 28.04 3
11 Sylvia, Lillian Dub. Jerome 28.23 1
12 Santhanam, Vanmathi Upper Arling 30.55 28.56 4
13 Pearson, Amelia Upper Arling 30.65 28.93 4
13 Fields, Kara John Glenn 28.00 28.93 5
15 Taylor, Oakley Dub. Jerome 28.95 3
16 Norkin, Katherine Dub. Jerome 29.44 2
17 Silver, Miriam Upper Arling 30.46 29.67 4
18 Mason, Jane Upper Arling 30.26 29.95 4
19 Miller, Chelsea Dub. Jerome 30.04 2
20 Taylor, Michaela Dub. Jerome 30.36 2
21 Erre, Hannah Upper Arling 30.70 3
22 Smythe, Elizabeth Dub. Jerome 30.79 1
23 Lach, Ingrid Upper Arling 32.68 30.98 4
24 Kase, Ellison Upper Arling 31.63 31.28 4
25 Thomas, Shayla Dub. Jerome 31.98 2
26 Tang, Vanessa Dub. Jerome 32.33 2
27 Bach, Ava Dub. Jerome 32.44 3
28 Snyder, Kate Dub. Jerome 32.71 2
29 Hart, Samantha Upper Arling 33.70 3
30 Messner, Kate Upper Arling 35.47 35.44 3
-- Buster, Julia Upper Arling 31.81 NT 4
-- Perry, Hope Upper Arling 27.57 NT 5
-- Kowatch, E Dub. Jerome NT 2
-- Campbell, Antonia Upper Arling 34.47 NT 3
-- Zid, Charlotte Upper Arling 28.90 NT 4
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Friedman, Chloe Dub. Jerome 59.18 1 5
2 Fuller, Maya Dub. Jerome 1:01.24 2 3
3 Rindler, Anna Dub. Jerome 1:03.97 1 2
4 Smythe, Elizabeth Dub. Jerome 1:07.42 1 1
5 Hartman, Alyssa Dub. Jerome 1:07.57 2
6 Havenstein, Abigail Dub. Jerome 1:08.11 2
6 Lawrence, Grace John Glenn 1:08.11 1
8 Mostafa, Umneya Upper Arling 1:10.00 1:08.25 3
9 Taylor, Michaela Dub. Jerome 1:08.35 2
10 Erre, Hannah Upper Arling 1:10.00 1:08.85 3
11 Bach, Ava Dub. Jerome 1:09.57 2
12 Lach, Ingrid Upper Arling 1:11.00 1:10.21 3
13 Dapore, Kyra Upper Arling 1:17.00 1:19.02 3
14 Bankole, Moyinoluwa Dub. Jerome 1:19.39 2
15 Miller, Gracey Upper Arling 1:19.40 1
-- Chiavaroli, Sophia Upper Arling 1:15.00 NT 3
-- Campbell, Antonia Upper Arling 1:20.00 NT 3
-- Timbrook, Hannah Upper Arling 1:10.00 NT 3
-- Cook, Audrey Dub. Jerome NT 2
-- Stoeckinger, Claire Upper Arling NT 2
-- Stauffer, Brooke Upper Arling 1:10.00 NT 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Melican, Samantha Dub. Jerome 2:24.80 5
2 Wilfong, Brea John Glenn 2:32.00 2:27.77 2.50
2 Carpenter, Brooke Dub. Jerome 2:27.77 2.50
4 Derry, Abigail John Glenn 2:32.00 2:28.34 1
5 Watson, Hailey Dub. Jerome 2:46.06
6 Fan, Grace Dub. Jerome 2:47.30
7 Davitt, Alyssa Dub. Jerome 2:51.94
8 Bornhorst, Autumn Dub. Jerome 2:53.53
9 Khafizov, Kamila Dub. Jerome 2:55.49
10 Murlin, Haley Dub. Jerome 2:57.62
11 Dapore, Kyra Upper Arling 3:06.00 3:01.37
12 Wagner, Lauren Upper Arling 2:45.00 3:02.23
13 Vanderhorst, Emily Upper Arling 2:50.00 3:04.07
14 Wang, Olivia Dub. Jerome 3:06.37
15 Zhuang, Sophie Dub. Jerome 3:07.64
16 Jain, Kareena Dub. Jerome 3:08.63
-- Reinhart, Robyn Dub. Jerome NT
-- Avramov, Ana Dub. Jerome NT
-- Olmstead, Lauren Upper Arling 3:00.00 NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davitt, Alyssa Dub. Jerome 6:01.97 5
2 Wagner, Lauren Upper Arling 6:00.00 6:07.75 3
3 Murlin, Haley Dub. Jerome 6:08.63 2
4 North, Khera Upper Arling 6:00.00 6:14.37 1
5 Reinhart, Robyn Dub. Jerome 6:23.95
6 Yamauchi, Miuka Dub. Jerome 6:32.54
7 Sells, Maddie Upper Arling 6:10.00 6:36.13
8 Vanderhorst, Emily Upper Arling 6:15.00 6:38.02
9 Cleary, Emma Dub. Jerome 6:43.53
10 Judson, Sarah Dub. Jerome 7:31.00
-- Lai, Gwyn Dub. Jerome NT
-- Olmstead, Lauren Upper Arling 7:00.00 NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spohn, Becca John Glenn 12:53.47 5
2 Barr, Kylynn John Glenn 13:52.46 3
3 Blamer, Tora Upper Arling 13:00.00 13:59.61 2
4 Gupta, Khushboo Dub. Jerome 14:28.07 1
5 Cleary, Emma Dub. Jerome 15:03.31
-- Petras, Adelaide Upper Arling 13:00.00 NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kissi, Imani Dub. Jerome 17.53 5
2 Moritz, McKenna Dub. Jerome 18.21 3
3 Crichley, Addison Dub. Jerome 18.50 2
4 Ahn, Stephanie Dub. Jerome 18.87 1
5 Peters, Amanda Upper Arling 18.51 18.98
6 Snyder, Kate Dub. Jerome 21.23
-- Tyree, Maddison Upper Arling 18.55 NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nicolozakes, Marina John Glenn 54.00 52.09 5
2 Ahn, Stephanie Dub. Jerome 52.28 3
3 Peters, Amanda Upper Arling 53.65 53.50 2
4 Crichley, Addison Dub. Jerome 56.04 1
5 Messner, Kate Upper Arling 1:02.67 1:07.55
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Glenn 'A' 53.20 53.55 5
1) Nicolozakes, Marina 2) Kumler, Angela
3) Hoffman, Ava 4) Fields, Kara
2 Dub. Jerome 'A' 56.00 3
1) Miller, Chelsea 2) Norkin, Katherine
3) Tang, Vanessa 4) Taylor, Oakley
-- Upper Arlington 'A' NT
1) Santhanam, Vanmathi 2) Carmichael, Sophia
3) Hart, Samantha 4) Buster, Julia
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dub. Jerome 'A' 2:04.67 5
1) Ahn, Stephanie 2) Bach, Ava
3) Smythe, Elizabeth 4) Bankole, Moyinoluwa
2 Dub. Jerome 'B' x2:12.23
1) Khafizov, Kamila 2) Keys, Allison
3) Jain, Kareena 4) Gupta, Khushboo
-- Upper Arlington 'A' NT
1) Campbell, Antonia 2) Buster, Julia
3) Lach, Ingrid 4) Messner, Kate
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upper Arlington 'A' 4:30.00 4:20.07 5
1) Bonham, Adiah 2) Meyer, Leah
3) Perry, Hope 4) Silver, Miriam
2 Dub. Jerome 'A' 4:23.40 3
1) Carpenter, Brooke 2) Taylor, Michaela
3) Watson, Hailey 4) Watson, Ava
3 Upper Arlington 'B' 4:30.00 x4:35.45
1) Schneider, Elaina 2) Buttermore, Quinn
3) Callaghan, Sammie 4) Callaghan, Sydney
-- Upper Arlington 'C' 4:30.00 NT
1) Timbrook, Hannah 2) Mostafa, Umneya
3) Lach, Ingrid 4) Stauffer, Brooke
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Glenn 'A' 10:45.00 10:33.40 5
1) Wilfong, Brea 2) Derry, Abigail
3) Barr, Kylynn 4) Lawrence, Grace
2 Dub. Jerome 'B' x11:09.59
1) Rindler, Anna 2) Havenstein, Abigail
3) Bornhorst, Autumn 4) Jain, Kareena
3 Dub. Jerome 'A' 11:10.36 3
1) Lai, Gwyn 2) Murlin, Haley
3) Reinhart, Robyn 4) Yamauchi, Miuka
4 Upper Arlington 'A' 11:00.00 11:22.23
1) Blamer, Tora 2) Petras, Adelaide
3) Sells, Maddie 4) North, Khera
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moritz, McKenna Dub. Jerome 5-02.00 5
2 Hoffman, Ava John Glenn 5-00.00 4-10.00 3
3 Sony, Syna Dub. Jerome J4-10.00 2
4 Van Karsen, Elise Dub. Jerome 4-08.00 1
5 Tercius, Alisha Dub. Jerome 4-06.00
6 Miller, Chelsea Dub. Jerome 4-02.00
7 Chiavaroli, Sophia Upper Arling 4-00.00
-- Gomez, Allie Upper Arling NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Killiany, Jordan John Glenn 11-06.00 11-00.00 5
2 Went, Avery Dub. Jerome 9-06.00 3
3 Pearson, Amelia Upper Arling 7-06.00 2
4 Crichley, Addison Dub. Jerome J7-06.00 1
5 Bach, Ava Dub. Jerome 7-00.00
6 Silver, Miriam Upper Arling 6-00.00
-- Armstrong, Veronica Upper Arling NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fields, Kara John Glenn 16-01.00 16-00.50 5
2 Sylvia, Lillian Dub. Jerome 14-04.50 3
3 Watson, Hailey Dub. Jerome 14-03.50 2
4 Buttermore, Quinn Upper Arling 14-03.00 1
5 Moritz, McKenna Dub. Jerome 14-00.50
6 Callaghan, Sydney Upper Arling 14-00.00
7 Schneider, Elaina Upper Arling 13-07.00
8 Carmichael, Sophia Upper Arling 12-10.50
9 Tercius, Alisha Dub. Jerome 12-09.00
10 Sony, Syna Dub. Jerome 12-00.00
11 Went, Avery Dub. Jerome 11-09.50
12 Myers, Hannah Upper Arling 10-03.50
-- Kumler, Angela John Glenn 15-00.00 ND
-- Hart, Samantha Upper Arling ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sotherden, Chelsea John Glenn 37-01.00 38-00.00 5
2 Sanford, Evie Upper Arling 34-06.50 3
3 Tyree, Maddison Upper Arling 29-07.75 2
4 Sanford, Delilah Upper Arling 28-04.25 1
5 Metzger, Kendall Dub. Jerome 26-06.50
6 Watson, Ellie Upper Arling 25-00.00
7 Shirzad, Darya Dub. Jerome 24-06.00
8 Wyner, Jenna Dub. Jerome 24-04.00
9 Dowd, Lilly Upper Arling 22-09.25
10 Smith, Olivia Upper Arling 22-01.25
11 Armstrong, Veronica Upper Arling 21-11.00
12 Larijani, Jasmine Dub. Jerome 21-05.50
13 Gorukanti, Alana Dub. Jerome 19-10.00
14 Card, Katie Upper Arling 17-08.00
-- Huber, Shara Dub. Jerome ND
-- Sunkara, Annika Dub. Jerome ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sotherden, Chelsea John Glenn 104-00 101-04.50 5
2 Tyree, Maddison Upper Arling 93-03.50 3
3 Sanford, Evie Upper Arling 81-00 2
4 Sanford, Delilah Upper Arling 76-04 1
5 Sunkara, Annika Dub. Jerome 75-00
6 Dupote-Fosnot, Caridad Dub. Jerome 73-06
7 Smith, Olivia Upper Arling 69-00
8 Gorukanti, Alana Dub. Jerome 65-08
9 Metzger, Kendall Dub. Jerome 63-00
10 Shirzad, Darya Dub. Jerome 62-09
11 Larijani, Jasmine Dub. Jerome 59-03
12 Dowd, Lilly Upper Arling 56-02
13 Watson, Ellie Upper Arling 55-09
14 Card, Katie Upper Arling 41-08
15 Bonham, Adiah Upper Arling 37-05.50
16 Peters, Amanda Upper Arling 36-07
-- Armstrong, Veronica Upper Arling ND
-- Smith, Claire John Glenn 85-00 ND
-- Huber, Shara Dub. Jerome ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kayuha, Silas Dub. Jerome 11.05 1 5
2 Gillum, Max Upper Arling 12.11 11.75 7 3
3 Cicci, Garrett Dub. Jerome 11.79 1 2
4 Graver, Zane Upper Arling 12.13 11.80 7 1
5 Kuklica, Elijah John Glenn 11.70 11.89 7
6 Karavolos, Nick Upper Arling 12.14 11.92 7
7 McCormick, Benji Dub. Jerome 12.02 3
8 Gyimah, Will Dub. Jerome 12.10 2
9 Liu, Ezra Upper Arling 12.17 12.13 7
10 Neely, Ned Upper Arling 12.04 12.19 7
11 Mckee, Massi Dub. Jerome 12.23 2
12 Ezirim, Michael Dub. Jerome 12.24 1
13 Owens, Walker Dub. Jerome 12.31 2
14 Stelzer, Larry Upper Arling 12.65 12.52 6
15 Zhou, Brian Dub. Jerome 12.63 1
16 Wardrip, Luke Dub. Jerome 12.67 2
17 Saleh, Sammy Upper Arling 12.68 3
17 Corson, Will Dub. Jerome 12.68 4
19 Fishking, Maxwell Upper Arling 12.90 12.69 6
20 Snyder, Evan Dub. Jerome 12.79 3
21 Ye, Steven Upper Arling 13.19 12.89 6
22 Cline, Ryan Dub. Jerome 12.96 3
23 Soungpradith, Liam Upper Arling 13.18 12.97 6
24 Sofowora, Dara Dub. Jerome 12.98 3
25 Kirk, Hessel Upper Arling 13.41 13.08 5
26 Zhou, Yifan Upper Arling 12.94 13.10 6
27 Ahmed, Luqman Dub. Jerome 13.17 2
28 Lee, Michael Upper Arling 13.18 2
29 Hargett, Jackson Upper Arling 13.95 13.19 5
30 Hall, Carson Upper Arling 13.40 13.25 5
31 Mulligan, Francis Upper Arling 13.16 13.35 6
32 Nadella, Jeevan Dub. Jerome 13.37 3
33 Frenken, Richard Upper Arling 13.38 3
34 Jurich, Mason Dub. Jerome 13.44 2
35 McHugh, Matthew Upper Arling 12.80 13.57 6
36 Brogan, Colin Dub. Jerome 13.61 2
37 Nowak, Erick Upper Arling 14.30 3
38 Gu, Philip Upper Arling 14.36 14.31 5
39 Burky, Jack Upper Arling 14.35 14.33 5
40 Snyder, Caleb Upper Arling 14.41 14.37 5
41 Stevens, Nicholas Upper Arling 14.72 14.53 4
42 Onifer, Benjamin Upper Arling 14.85 14.70 4
43 Gentner, Michael Upper Arling 14.72 14.78 5
44 Yerington, Maxen Upper Arling 15.02 14.81 4
45 Smith, Parker Upper Arling 14.91 14.85 4
46 Vidaurre, Daniel Upper Arling 15.04 14.90 4
47 Colombo, Carson Upper Arling 17.22 17.06 4
-- Ferola, Jason Upper Arling 12.51 NT 7
-- Seecamp, Cameron Upper Arling 12.88 NT 6
-- Shade, George Upper Arling 12.00 NT 7
-- Sidari, Nico Upper Arling 14.03 NT 5
-- Chieffo, James Upper Arling 14.74 NT 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kayuha, Silas Dub. Jerome 23.02 2 5
2 Gillum, Max Upper Arling 23.96 23.64 5 3
3 Kuklica, Elijah John Glenn 23.90 23.73 5 2
4 Sachan, Praj Dub. Jerome 23.76 2 1
5 Neely, Ned Upper Arling 24.81 24.39 5
6 Sullivan, Landon Dub. Jerome 24.43 1
7 Havenstein, Connor Dub. Jerome 24.94 1
8 Liu, Ezra Upper Arling 24.89 25.03 5
9 Mckee, Massi Dub. Jerome 25.09 2
10 Hallerman, John Dub. Jerome 25.19 2
11 Nowinski, Dylan Upper Arling 24.60 25.47 5
12 Eriksen, Luke Upper Arling 24.80 26.13 5
13 Ferola, Nicolas Upper Arling 26.86 26.17 4
14 Fishking, Maxwell Upper Arling 26.86 26.24 4
15 Powell, Andy Dub. Jerome 26.34 1
16 Kirk, Hessel Upper Arling 27.24 26.35 4
17 Zhou, Brian Dub. Jerome 26.40 2
18 Cline, Ryan Dub. Jerome 26.45 1
19 Zhou, Yifan Upper Arling 26.30 26.81 4
20 Powell, Tommy Dub. Jerome 27.04 1
21 Soungpradith, Liam Upper Arling 28.74 27.41 3
22 Stelzer, Larry Upper Arling 25.96 27.55 5
23 Sofowora, Dara Dub. Jerome 27.90 2
24 McHugh, Matthew Upper Arling 26.56 28.20 4
25 Frenken, Richard Upper Arling 28.85 28.30 3
26 Jurich, Mason Dub. Jerome 28.45 1
27 Lee, Michael Upper Arling 26.23 28.64 5
28 Rappolt, Theodore Upper Arling 28.96 28.68 3
29 Hargett, Jackson Upper Arling 27.71 28.70 4
30 Snyder, Caleb Upper Arling 30.20 29.07 3
31 Gu, Philip Upper Arling 29.23 1
32 Diwik, Jack Upper Arling 28.03 29.69 4
33 Burky, Jack Upper Arling 30.00 29.74 3
34 Onifer, Benjamin Upper Arling 31.43 31.37 3
35 Gentner, Michael Upper Arling 31.27 31.59 3
36 Pappas, Gavin Upper Arling 34.47 34.78 2
-- Lorms, Jack Upper Arling 27.19 NT 4
-- Oliver, Aidan Upper Arling 28.82 NT 3
-- Rice, Thomas Dub. Jerome NT 1
-- Nowak, Erick Upper Arling 32.00 NT 2
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gross, Jordan Dub. Jerome 53.83 2 5
2 Dear-Brown II, Walter Dub. Jerome 54.32 2 3
3 Clendening, Kody John Glenn 54.50 54.62 5 1.50
3 Hollern, Peter Dub. Jerome 54.62 1 1.50
5 Nowinski, Dylan Upper Arling 54.00 55.05 5
6 Ezirim, C.C. Dub. Jerome 55.12 2
7 Sullivan, Landon Dub. Jerome 55.50 2
8 Thomas, J.J. Dub. Jerome 55.52 2
9 Eriksen, Luke Upper Arling 54.00 55.71 5
10 Murdick, Justin Upper Arling 1:00.00 56.00 4
11 Havenstein, Connor Dub. Jerome 56.85 2
12 Korb, Avery Dub. Jerome 57.10 3
13 Blauser, Anthony Upper Arling 57.00 57.66 5
14 Atcheson, Elliot Upper Arling 58.00 58.56 5
15 Liu, Ezra Upper Arling 1:05.00 59.79 3
16 Kegler, Kyle Upper Arling 59.00 59.98 5
17 Hansen, Michael Upper Arling 1:01.00 1:00.00 4
18 Gabriel, Kysen Dub. Jerome 1:00.50 2
19 Finley, Cutter Upper Arling 59.00 1:00.68 5
20 Lorms, Jack Upper Arling 1:02.00 1:00.70 4
21 Diwik, Jack Upper Arling 1:00.00 1:01.50 4
22 Hoffman, Max Upper Arling 1:00.00 1:01.60 4
23 Culp, Benjamin Upper Arling 1:00.00 1:02.00 4
24 Rappolt, Theodore Upper Arling 1:02.00 1:02.50 4
25 Mulligan, Francis Upper Arling 1:00.00 1:03.00 4
26 Lee, Michael Upper Arling 1:03.44 1
27 Davis, Toma Dub. Jerome 1:04.42 2
28 Taggart, Brendan Dub. Jerome 1:04.68 1
29 Lehman, Michael Upper Arling 1:05.00 1:07.78 3
30 Hall, Gabe Upper Arling 1:09.00 1:08.57 3
31 Kamerer, August Upper Arling 1:25.00 1:30.59 3
-- Havenstein, Brayden Dub. Jerome NT 3
-- Nowak, Erick Upper Arling 1:08.00 NT 3
-- Milburn, Peter Upper Arling 1:00.00 NT 5
-- Chieffo, James Upper Arling 1:07.00 NT 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boggess, Sam Dub. Jerome 2:08.45 5
2 Weigle, Reid Dub. Jerome 2:10.60 3
3 Ziegler, Ryan Dub. Jerome 2:10.65 2
4 Bartsch, Andrew Dub. Jerome 2:11.92 1
5 Randolph, Graham Dub. Jerome 2:22.26
6 Xie, Jeffery Dub. Jerome 2:22.79
7 Finley, Cutter Upper Arling 2:22.00 2:27.84
8 Hartner, Reid Dub. Jerome 2:28.06
9 Cheng, Jeffrey Dub. Jerome 2:28.86
10 Jones, Hudson Upper Arling 2:29.00 2:29.26
11 Hoffman, Max Upper Arling 2:30.00 2:38.29
12 Lehman, Michael Upper Arling 2:42.00 2:39.07
13 Forsyth, Nicholas Upper Arling 2:30.00 2:39.09
14 Hall, Gabe Upper Arling 2:30.00 2:43.83
15 Hartner, Noah Dub. Jerome 2:45.31
16 Tang, David Dub. Jerome 2:48.97
17 Kamerer, August Upper Arling 3:37.00 3:30.87
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tooms, Chris John Glenn 4:32.00 4:31.77 5
2 Grass, Gunnar Dub. Jerome 4:41.33 3
3 Randolph, Jayden Dub. Jerome 4:44.92 2
4 Khadkikar, Pranav Dub. Jerome 4:51.38 1
5 Bartsch, Andrew Dub. Jerome 4:52.57
6 Ziegler, Ryan Dub. Jerome 4:56.63
7 Clouse, Carson John Glenn 5:00.00 5:05.82
8 Wulf, Michael Upper Arling 5:10.00 5:05.85
9 Xie, Jeffery Dub. Jerome 5:10.77
10 Cheng, Jeffrey Dub. Jerome 5:11.79
11 McPeak, Sam Dub. Jerome 5:20.69
12 Jones, Hudson Upper Arling 5:20.00 5:21.36
13 Hartner, Noah Dub. Jerome 5:32.16
14 Tomb, Ethan Dub. Jerome 5:32.97
15 Forsyth, Nicholas Upper Arling 5:10.00 5:34.19
16 Nidimusali, Amruth Dub. Jerome 5:45.34
17 Hartner, Reid Dub. Jerome 5:48.56
-- Hartman, David Dub. Jerome NT
-- Brongers, Christian Upper Arling 6:20.00 NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tooms, Chris John Glenn 9:40.00 9:59.97 5
2 Hartman, David Dub. Jerome 10:51.75 3
3 Clayton, Trent Upper Arling 10:59.00 11:19.68 2
4 Wagner, Steventon Charli Upper Arling 11:21.00 11:33.15 1
5 McPeak, Sam Dub. Jerome 11:49.09
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Cash John Glenn 16.70 16.84 5
2 Jurich, Matt Dub. Jerome 18.00 17.74 3
3 Dominek, Edward Upper Arling 18.29 18.69 2
4 Whitehouse, Leif Upper Arling 19.50 19.76 1
5 Ferola, Jason Upper Arling 19.90 20.66
6 Sicaras, Elias Upper Arling 21.42 21.09
7 Duguid, Connor Upper Arling 20.55 21.57
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jurich, Matt Dub. Jerome 45.33 5
2 Duguid, Connor Upper Arling 47.59 49.62 3
3 Whitehouse, Leif Upper Arling 49.38 50.39 2
4 Dominek, Edward Upper Arling 51.28 1
-- Smith, Cash John Glenn NT
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dub. Jerome 'A' 46.79 5
1) Cicci, Garrett 2) Lam, Ben
3) Ezirim, Michael 4) Gyimah, Will
2 Upper Arlington 'A' 52.42 3
1) Stelzer, Larry 2) Saleh, Sammy
3) Mulligan, Francis 4) Soungpradith, Liam
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dub. Jerome 'A' 1:38.56 5
1) Sullivan, Landon 2) Hallerman, John
3) Zimmer, Bryce 4) Sachan, Praj
2 Upper Arlington 'A' 1:49.30 3
1) Stelzer, Larry 2) Ferola, Jason
3) Culp, Benjamin 4) Saleh, Sammy
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dub. Jerome 'A' 3:39.65 5
1) Ezirim, C.C. 2) Kim, Hosung
3) Hollern, Peter 4) Thomas, J.J.
2 Upper Arlington 'A' 3:50.00 3:49.47 3
1) Gillum, Max 2) Neely, Ned
3) Culp, Benjamin 4) Nowinski, Dylan
3 Upper Arlington 'B' 3:50.00 x3:50.06
1) Eriksen, Luke 2) Blauser, Anthony
3) Atcheson, Elliot 4) Kegler, Kyle
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dub. Jerome 'A' 8:52.04 5
1) Boggess, Sam 2) Boyea, Nolan
3) Weigle, Reid 4) Gross, Jordan
2 Upper Arlington 'A' 8:50.00 9:51.57 3
1) Clayton, Trent 2) Finley, Cutter
3) Wagner, Steventon Charlie 4) Wulf, Michael
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murdick, Justin Upper Arling 5-08.00 5
2 Westhoven, Jack Upper Arling 5-06.00 3
3 Meiner, Jacob Dub. Jerome 5-04.00 2
4 Whitehouse, Leif Upper Arling J5-04.00 1
5 Havenstein, Brayden Dub. Jerome J5-04.00
6 Wolfe, Nick Dub. Jerome 5-02.00
7 Milburn, Peter Upper Arling J5-02.00
8 Powell, Tommy Dub. Jerome J5-02.00
9 Adams, T.J. Dub. Jerome J5-02.00
10 Hanks, Jacob Upper Arling 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Oh, Joonho Dub. Jerome 12-06.00 5
2 Thompson, Patrick Dub. Jerome 12-00.00 3
3 Russell, Chris John Glenn 12-00.00 11-06.00 2
4 Zember-Stiffler, Gavin Upper Arling 9-06.00 1
5 Hamilton, Asher Jeffrey Upper Arling 9-00.00
6 Cline, Ryan Dub. Jerome 8-00.00
6 Jefferies, Jordan Dub. Jerome 8-00.00
8 Rappolt, Theodore Upper Arling 7-00.00
9 Duguid, Connor Upper Arling 6-00.00
-- McHugh, Matthew Upper Arling NH
-- Brongers, Christian Upper Arling NH
-- Westhoven, Jack Upper Arling NH
-- Pappas, Gavin Upper Arling NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lam, Ben Dub. Jerome 18-00.00 5
2 Kegler, Kyle Upper Arling 17-09.50 3
3 Cicci, Garrett Dub. Jerome 17-00.50 2
4 Ezirim, Michael Dub. Jerome 17-00.00 1
5 Karavolos, Nick Upper Arling 16-09.50
5 Hanks, Jacob Upper Arling 16-09.50
7 Fishking, Maxwell Upper Arling 16-03.00
8 Gyimah, Will Dub. Jerome 15-10.00
9 Hall, Carson Upper Arling 15-02.00
10 Liu, Ezra Upper Arling 14-11.00
11 Davis, Will Upper Arling 14-10.50
12 Ferola, Nicolas Upper Arling 14-10.00
13 Kirk, Hessel Upper Arling 14-08.00
14 Gu, Philip Upper Arling 13-04.50
-- Yerington, Maxen Upper Arling ND
-- Oh, Joonho Dub. Jerome ND
-- Ezirim, C.C. Dub. Jerome ND
-- Boggs, Samuel Upper Arling ND
-- Culp, Benjamin Upper Arling ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kegg, Hayden Upper Arling 38-03.00 5
2 Scherl, Quinlin Upper Arling 37-00.75 3
3 Ferola, Jason Upper Arling 35-09.50 2
4 Ferola, Nicolas Upper Arling 35-09.25 1
5 Oliver, Aidan Upper Arling 34-06.25
6 Miller, Paul Dub. Jerome 33-06.00
7 Schenk, Jonathan Upper Arling 32-10.00
8 Raimi, Nathan Upper Arling 32-09.00
9 Khalil, Adam Dub. Jerome 32-07.00
9 McTighe, Brennan Dub. Jerome 32-07.00
11 Yang, Dylan Dub. Jerome 32-04.50
12 Dimon, Jacob Upper Arling 32-04.25
13 Webb, Isaac Upper Arling 32-00.75
14 Stein, Andrew Upper Arling 31-11.75
15 Gerber, Nicholas Upper Arling 31-06.00
16 Sun, Qiang Dub. Jerome 31-00.00
17 Vador, Mahir Dub. Jerome 30-03.00
18 Thotli, Varun Dub. Jerome 29-07.00
19 Rodenberg III, Richie Dub. Jerome 29-06.25
20 Onifer, Benjamin Upper Arling 28-03.00
21 Melaragno, Domenic Upper Arling 27-10.00
22 Corson, Will Dub. Jerome 27-00.25
23 Stummer, William Upper Arling 27-00.00
24 Huff, Dylan Upper Arling 26-11.50
24 Wardrip, Nathan Dub. Jerome 26-11.50
26 Dowler, Brendan Upper Arling 25-11.00
27 Briggs, Brandon Dub. Jerome 25-10.50
27 Briggs, Bradley Dub. Jerome 25-10.50
29 Johnson, Brady Upper Arling 23-03.00
30 Hughes, Louis Upper Arling 23-00.25
31 DiBlasi, William Upper Arling 22-05.75
-- Colombo, Carson Upper Arling ND
-- Dominek, Edward Upper Arling ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Paul Dub. Jerome 103-03 5
2 Thotli, Varun Dub. Jerome 102-06 3
3 Khalil, Adam Dub. Jerome 96-06 2
4 Oliver, Aidan Upper Arling 94-08 1
5 Webb, Isaac Upper Arling 92-08
6 Scherl, Quinlin Upper Arling 91-04
7 Rodenberg III, Richie Dub. Jerome 89-02
8 Dominek, Edward Upper Arling 88-07.50
9 Raimi, Nathan Upper Arling 88-01
10 Ferola, Jason Upper Arling 87-08
11 Zember-Stiffler, Gavin Upper Arling 85-04
12 Sun, Qiang Dub. Jerome 81-05
13 McTighe, Brennan Dub. Jerome 79-05
14 Wardrip, Nathan Dub. Jerome 79-00.50
15 Gerber, Nicholas Upper Arling 77-07
16 Stein, Andrew Upper Arling 76-08
17 Ferola, Nicolas Upper Arling 76-05
17 Onifer, Benjamin Upper Arling 76-05
19 Schenk, Jonathan Upper Arling 75-00
20 Briggs, Brandon Dub. Jerome 72-03
20 Huff, Dylan Upper Arling 72-03
22 Briggs, Bradley Dub. Jerome 59-01
23 Melaragno, Domenic Upper Arling 58-02.50
24 Vador, Mahir Dub. Jerome 52-06
25 DiBlasi, William Upper Arling 50-08
26 Johnson, Brady Upper Arling 43-06
-- Yang, Dylan Dub. Jerome ND
-- Schweitzer, Cole Upper Arling ND
-- Kegg, Hayden Upper Arling ND
-- Dowler, Brendan Upper Arling ND
-- Hughes, Louis Upper Arling ND
-- Milburn, Christian Upper Arling ND
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dub. Jerome 77.50 2) John Glenn 49.50
3) Upper Arlington 45
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dub. Jerome 98.50 2) Upper Arlington 56
3) John Glenn 20.50