HS Boys Gold Div I - 5K Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Dillon Wooten | 11 | Fairmont | 16:20.8
|
2 | Isaiah Johns | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 16:38.8
|
3 | Patrick Statzer | 12 | Wayne | 16:50.2
|
4 | Noah Williams | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 16:56.9
|
5 | Carson Closson | 12 | Columbus Grove | 16:57.8
|
6 | Jacob Gaffney | 12 | Madeira | 17:01.9
|
7 | Noah Kelly | 10 | Mason | 17:05.2
|
8 | Roy Langhals | 12 | Columbus Grove | 17:06.6
|
9 | Trent Koch | 11 | Columbus Grove | 17:06.9
|
10 | Maxwell Kramer | 12 | Fairmont | 17:09.6
|
11 | Patrick Theisen | 12 | Mason | 17:10.7
|
12 | Grady Wilson | 11 | Mason | 17:13.1
|
13 | Angelo Apiado | 11 | Fairmont | 17:13.4
|
14 | Brendan Roe | 10 | Mason | 17:16.1
|
15 | Charlie Cooper | 11 | Mason | 17:21.6
|
16 | Alex Follmer | 10 | Mason | 17:23.0
|
17 | Trevor Grogan | 11 | Fairmont | 17:31.3
|
18 | Tayden Pingle | 12 | Columbus Grove | 17:31.5
|
19 | Reed Diller | 11 | Northmont | 17:33.3
|
20 | Caleb Morman | 12 | Columbus Grove | 17:33.7
|
21 | Joseph Schuessler | 12 | Mason | 17:34.5
|
22 | Jason Xu | 9 | Mason | 17:36.8
|
23 | Caleb Stechschulte | 12 | Columbus Grove | 17:37.5
|
24 | Will Buckalew | 9 | Mason | 17:42.6
|
25 | Luke Ellerbrock | 10 | Columbus Grove | 17:46.0
|
26 | Jackson Overholt | 12 | Lakeland Christian School | 17:49.0
|
27 | Mason Wolpert | 11 | Wayne | 17:50.1
|
28 | Austin Vetter | 11 | Mason | 17:53.9
|
29 | Max Greco | 9 | Mason | 17:54.8
|
30 | Jacob Denault | 11 | Fairmont | 17:58.8
|
31 | Caden Sloan | 11 | Fairmont | 18:00.9
|
32 | Dylan Plouffe | 12 | Mason | 18:02.3
|
33 | Noah Kappen | 10 | Mason | 18:03.3
|
34 | Owen Zeiser | 9 | Centerville | 18:03.4
|
35 | Chris Dickson | 12 | Centerville | 18:03.9
|
36 | JT Hamstra | 10 | Madeira | 18:04.7
|
37 | Jagger Noel | 9 | Centerville | 18:05.6
|
38 | Mitchell Cutler | 12 | Centerville | 18:10.8
|
39 | Bryce Bonifas | 9 | Columbus Grove | 18:10.9
|
40 | Iago Vaz | 10 | Mason | 18:11.7
|
41 | Eric Marten | 11 | Mason | 18:11.8
|
42 | Carter Cleaves | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 18:12.2
|
43 | Brady Turner | 11 | Fairmont | 18:14.3
|
44 | Gavin Hall | 12 | Fairmont | 18:16.0
|
45 | Colin Spears | 10 | Little Miami | 18:16.1
|
46 | Brandon Liao | 9 | Mason | 18:18.3
|
47 | Liam Howley | 11 | Beavercreek | 18:20.5
|
48 | Mitchell McMillen | 10 | Mason | 18:21.4
|
49 | Evan Henry | 11 | Fairmont | 18:23.2
|
50 | Nick Tipple | 12 | Centerville | 18:23.7
|
51 | Daniel Williams | 11 | Madeira | 18:24.5
|
52 | David Anthony | 11 | Little Miami | 18:28.1
|
53 | Scotty Burden | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 18:29.6
|
54 | Alex Carlin | 10 | Mason | 18:30.8
|
55 | Nathan Picklesimer | 11 | Centerville | 18:31.1
|
56 | Saylor Wood | 12 | Wayne | 18:31.2
|
57 | Niall Connors | 10 | Mason | 18:32.1
|
58 | Evan Pitts | 10 | Columbus Grove | 18:33.3
|
59 | Luke Patterson | 11 | Northmont | 18:33.4
|
60 | Cole Vernon | 11 | Mason | 18:33.6
|
61 | Joseph Brandt | 9 | Fairmont | 18:34.8
|
62 | Daron Porter | 10 | Northmont | 18:37.8
|
63 | Jacob Messer | 12 | Mason | 18:38.9
|
64 | Connor Krause | 11 | Centerville | 18:39.0
|
65 | Camden Lee | 9 | Centerville | 18:42.4
|
66 | Hamilton Roebken | 10 | Centerville | 18:43.6
|
67 | Michael Cole | 12 | Wayne | 18:43.7
|
68 | Lukas Rieben | 11 | Northmont | 18:44.4
|
69 | Joe Costello | 9 | Northmont | 18:44.8
|
70 | Joshua Pedersen | 11 | Beavercreek | 18:45.0
|
71 | James Janzen | 11 | Little Miami | 18:45.1
|
72 | Aidan Castillo | 10 | Little Miami | 18:49.2
|
73 | Mitchell Job | 9 | Centerville | 18:49.5
|
74 | Suriya Vijayakumar | 9 | Mason | 18:50.0
|
75 | Logan Mershman | 10 | Columbus Grove | 18:50.3
|
76 | Griffin Burkle | 11 | Centerville | 18:50.8
|
77 | Jacob Dice | 11 | Centerville | 18:51.7
|
78 | Jay Quintero | 12 | Beavercreek | 18:54.4
|
79 | Nate Bischof | 11 | Little Miami | 18:55.0
|
80 | Brock Shults | 12 | Madeira | 18:55.4
|
81 | Connor Drummond | 11 | Beavercreek | 18:56.0
|
82 | Quinn Leborgne | 11 | Madeira | 18:57.8
|
83 | Sam Gausmann | 10 | Little Miami | 19:00.1
|
84 | Zachary Zimmerman | 12 | Fairmont | 19:00.8
|
85 | Maxwell Schoen | 11 | Madeira | 19:03.7
|
86 | Colby Anderson | 9 | Beavercreek | 19:06.1
|
87 | Thomas Cover | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 19:07.6
|
88 | Sam Peyton | 12 | Mason | 19:10.3
|
89 | Kameron Christy | 10 | Mason | 19:10.6
|
90 | Carson Hurrle | 11 | Mason | 19:10.9
|
91 | Baron Bogan | 10 | Mason | 19:12.9
|
92 | Iain Tuinstra | 9 | Beavercreek | 19:14.1
|
93 | Braxton Moore | 9 | Mason | 19:17.1
|
94 | Spencer Drylie | 11 | Centerville | 19:17.9
|
95 | Edward Kong | 10 | Mason | 19:18.7
|
96 | Chase Chapman | 10 | Centerville | 19:19.8
|
97 | Paul Mays | 12 | Centerville | 19:21.3
|
98 | Alex Zhang | 9 | Mason | 19:22.6
|
99 | Charles Mattern | 11 | Mason | 19:26.0
|
100 | Michael Zegarski | 9 | Little Miami | 19:27.1
|
101 | Gabe Day | 12 | Centerville | 19:27.8
|
102 | Caleb Hershberger | 11 | Mason | 19:27.9
|
103 | Nick Quatman | 10 | Little Miami | 19:27.9
|
104 | Brady Zollars | 10 | Beavercreek | 19:28.4
|
105 | Isaac Marin | 9 | Centerville | 19:28.6
|
106 | Jack Paulson | 11 | Centerville | 19:29.0
|
107 | Will Johnson | 10 | Mason | 19:30.6
|
108 | Yosef Jaber | 10 | Mason | 19:30.6
|
109 | Drew Gasson | 10 | Mason | 19:32.1
|
110 | Vance Dougherty | 9 | Wayne | 19:32.5
|
111 | Lincoln Edsall | 12 | Mason | 19:34.8
|
112 | Ty Schaub | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 19:35.0
|
113 | Athan Mathes | 10 | Mason | 19:35.5
|
114 | Anden Blankemeyer | 11 | Columbus Grove | 19:35.6
|
115 | Sean Sage | 12 | Fairmont | 19:35.8
|
116 | Ogden Nijakowski | 11 | Mason | 19:36.0
|
117 | Ethan Hazen | 11 | Centerville | 19:38.4
|
118 | Liam Sease | 9 | Centerville | 19:41.9
|
119 | Brayden Trosper | 9 | Centerville | 19:42.5
|
120 | Elijah Johnson | 11 | Centerville | 19:43.2
|
121 | Chris Millard | 9 | Mason | 19:49.1
|
122 | Hayden Lyons | 11 | Mason | 19:49.4
|
123 | Logan Bryan | 11 | Columbus Grove | 19:49.6
|
124 | Cole Lewis | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 19:50.8
|
125 | Brandon Burkett | 10 | Beavercreek | 19:51.1
|
126 | Nick Stephenson | 12 | Beavercreek | 19:51.8
|
127 | Max Eversole | 12 | Columbus Grove | 19:51.9
|
128 | Jackson Morgret | 10 | Northmont | 19:54.8
|
129 | Nolan Gofer | 10 | Beavercreek | 19:55.0
|
130 | Alex Hall | 12 | Beavercreek | 19:55.9
|
131 | Levi Bryan | 9 | Columbus Grove | 19:59.5
|
132 | Moazzam Nafees | 11 | Mason | 19:59.9
|
133 | Jameson Bish | 10 | Beavercreek | 20:02.2
|
134 | Nate Kamphaus | 10 | Columbus Grove | 20:03.0
|
135 | Jackson Mceldowney | 11 | Centerville | 20:05.0
|
136 | Garrett Mclay | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 20:06.5
|
137 | Youness Akdim | 11 | Beavercreek | 20:09.9
|
138 | Jason Surd | 9 | Centerville | 20:10.1
|
139 | Gavin Stevens | 11 | Centerville | 20:10.8
|
140 | Nathaniel Smith | 11 | Centerville | 20:10.9
|
141 | Mateo Ramirez Laverde | 10 | Madeira | 20:12.2
|
142 | Jack Bradley | 10 | Northmont | 20:12.7
|
143 | Anthony Fago | 12 | Mason | 20:14.7
|
144 | Lukas Dean | 9 | Centerville | 20:15.6
|
145 | Brendan Reid | 12 | Centerville | 20:17.2
|
146 | Sam Stinson | 11 | Little Miami | 20:17.4
|
147 | Matt Waechter | 10 | Mason | 20:18.3
|
148 | Samuel Waldon | 10 | Mason | 20:19.1
|
149 | Shreyas Rao | 10 | Mason | 20:20.4
|
150 | Drake Yarnal | 10 | Centerville | 20:22.5
|
151 | Deandre Brown | 12 | Wayne | 20:23.0
|
152 | Jackson Hazen | 11 | Centerville | 20:29.4
|
153 | Andrew Little | 10 | Mason | 20:31.3
|
154 | Gavin Persons | 10 | Little Miami | 20:31.4
|
155 | Henry Cooper | 10 | Mason | 20:34.1
|
156 | Richard McDaniel | 9 | Beavercreek | 20:34.1
|
157 | Ryan Chentnik | 11 | Beavercreek | 20:36.2
|
158 | Matthew Powell | 10 | Fairmont | 20:37.6
|
159 | Luke Raters | 12 | Beavercreek | 20:38.1
|
160 | Ryan Kelch | 10 | Madeira | 20:39.3
|
161 | Michael Schuckmann | 10 | Little Miami | 20:39.4
|
162 | Owen Waller | 11 | Centerville | 20:41.2
|
163 | Kenji Schmaltz | 12 | Mason | 20:43.2
|
164 | Logan Strunk | 12 | Mason | 20:43.8
|
165 | Sean Hutson | 12 | Mason | 20:44.1
|
166 | Nicholas Pathak | 9 | Mason | 20:46.3
|
167 | Larry Zhang | 12 | Centerville | 20:46.3
|
168 | Maximus Elefson | 9 | Mason | 20:47.0
|
169 | Ian Blakely | 9 | Fairmont | 20:50.4
|
170 | Patrick Hohmann | 9 | Little Miami | 20:50.5
|
171 | Xavier Roa | 12 | Beavercreek | 20:51.3
|
172 | Hunter Rode | 11 | Columbus Grove | 20:52.6
|
173 | Micah Savage | 9 | Fairmont | 20:52.7
|
174 | Rayan Khan | 9 | Mason | 20:53.0
|
175 | Dudley Bravard | 10 | Beavercreek | 20:54.7
|
176 | Caleb Savage | 12 | Fairmont | 20:55.9
|
177 | Sam Martin | 12 | Centerville | 20:56.0
|
178 | Luke Davidson | 9 | Fairmont | 20:58.2
|
179 | Sean Alexander | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 20:58.5
|
180 | Jordan Crouch | 9 | Centerville | 21:00.9
|
181 | Jack Requarth | 11 | Centerville | 21:01.5
|
182 | Harry Geiser | 12 | Mason | 21:01.8
|
183 | Ben Lammers | 11 | Fairmont | 21:05.3
|
184 | Marshall Tyler | 9 | Centerville | 21:05.3
|
185 | Zaiden Taylor | 9 | Beavercreek | 21:06.1
|
186 | Alex Combs | 10 | Centerville | 21:06.3
|
187 | Jack Trego | 10 | Wayne | 21:06.6
|
188 | Alex Weaver | 9 | Mason | 21:07.3
|
189 | Liam Kreitzer | 9 | Mason | 21:09.5
|
190 | Noah Hershberger | 12 | Mason | 21:12.8
|
191 | Logan Clark | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 21:13.6
|
192 | Luke Jett | 11 | Centerville | 21:14.5
|
193 | Kotaro Osawa | 9 | Beavercreek | 21:17.8
|
194 | Gabe Katchman | 9 | Centerville | 21:18.3
|
195 | Ethan Klenda | 9 | Beavercreek | 21:19.1
|
196 | Caiden Casul | 11 | Beavercreek | 21:23.2
|
197 | Carter Phillips | 9 | Mason | 21:23.7
|
198 | Keith Guthrie | 10 | Beavercreek | 21:25.3
|
199 | Dallin Tyre | 9 | Centerville | 21:25.6
|
200 | Aiden OK | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 21:25.6
|
201 | Nick Tranter | 11 | Little Miami | 21:28.4
|
202 | Ben Watson | 9 | Beavercreek | 21:29.9
|
203 | Grayson Fuson | 9 | Mason | 21:31.4
|
204 | Reece Keiber | 10 | Fairmont | 21:33.0
|
205 | Braden Harness | 9 | Centerville | 21:34.3
|
206 | Nolan Connors | 9 | Mason | 21:35.8
|
207 | Victor Willard | 9 | Little Miami | 21:36.3
|
208 | Jacob Zupanic | 10 | Fairmont | 21:36.4
|
209 | Sammy Villalva | 10 | Centerville | 21:36.5
|
210 | Quentin Galeano | 11 | Mason | 21:39.6
|
211 | Alex Mancuso | 12 | Beavercreek | 21:39.6
|
212 | Aditya Bhosale | 10 | Mason | 21:39.8
|
213 | Logan Stechschulte | 12 | Columbus Grove | 21:39.9
|
214 | Austin Pees | 10 | Centerville | 21:40.5
|
215 | Daniel Coderre | 9 | Centerville | 21:41.4
|
216 | Ravi Bandaru | 12 | Mason | 21:42.5
|
217 | Anthony Gomez | 11 | Little Miami | 21:44.2
|
218 | Henry Dabbelt | 11 | Centerville | 21:46.4
|
219 | Brayden Arthur | 12 | Little Miami | 21:47.6
|
220 | Sage Reiman | 11 | Centerville | 21:48.9
|
221 | Zachary Stimler | 11 | Mason | 21:49.9
|
222 | Justin Smith | 9 | Beavercreek | 21:50.1
|
223 | Niel Ok | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 21:54.1
|
224 | Aidan McFarren | 10 | Fairmont | 21:55.9
|
225 | Liam Moore | 9 | Fairmont | 21:56.2
|
226 | Declan Neal | 11 | Centerville | 21:56.4
|
227 | Carson Huxtable | 10 | Centerville | 21:58.1
|
228 | Carson Harris | 12 | Little Miami | 21:59.4
|
229 | Andrew Rupp | 10 | Springfield | 22:04.1
|
230 | William McCombs | 9 | Beavercreek | 22:04.4
|
231 | Mason Istnick | 10 | Little Miami | 22:04.4
|
232 | Avery Freese | 12 | Centerville | 22:04.9
|
233 | Andrew Bowser | 12 | Mason | 22:06.1
|
234 | Sai Dasu | 9 | Mason | 22:08.6
|
235 | Andrew Blackman | 11 | Beavercreek | 22:10.5
|
236 | Samuel Fisher | 10 | Northmont | 22:12.5
|
237 | Parker Cote | 9 | Mason | 22:14.2
|
238 | Avion May | 11 | Springfield | 22:16.7
|
239 | Martin Rosales | 10 | Wayne | 22:17.0
|
240 | Dominic Ciarlariello | 11 | Centerville | 22:20.3
|
241 | Gavin Amshoff | 10 | Mason | 22:20.7
|
242 | Ben Thorpe | 12 | Mason | 22:22.2
|
243 | Nate Moore | 11 | Mason | 22:23.8
|
244 | Grayson White | 10 | Beavercreek | 22:24.3
|
245 | Taylor Insyxiengmay | 12 | Little Miami | 22:25.5
|
246 | Kollin Borger | 11 | Northmont | 22:29.5
|
247 | Sam Watson | 10 | Beavercreek | 22:31.8
|
248 | Sam Jacob | 10 | Centerville | 22:32.5
|
249 | Derek Gomez | 9 | Little Miami | 22:35.7
|
250 | Blake Pochet | 10 | Beavercreek | 22:36.5
|
251 | Tryston Lowell | 12 | Springfield | 22:39.7
|
252 | Anh Ngo | 11 | Fairmont | 22:40.6
|
253 | Konnor Weaver | 10 | Stebbins | 22:40.8
|
254 | Joseph Broaddus | 12 | Fairmont | 22:41.4
|
255 | Andres Montes | 12 | Mason | 22:42.8
|
256 | Erich Biermann | 9 | Centerville | 22:48.7
|
257 | Connor Luke | 9 | Fairmont | 23:03.3
|
258 | William Beert-Nordeen | 10 | Centerville | 23:03.7
|
259 | Andrew Hicks | 11 | Fairmont | 23:08.1
|
260 | Eric Luther | 10 | Madeira | 23:09.6
|
261 | Ian O'Brien | 9 | Centerville | 23:09.9
|
262 | Raphael Paris-Ebdon | 11 | Mason | 23:13.3
|
263 | William Lee | 12 | Mason | 23:15.8
|
264 | Austin Schubert | 12 | Xenia | 23:19.4
|
265 | Peter Dellapina | 10 | Springfield | 23:21.3
|
266 | Bryce Horton | 9 | Beavercreek | 23:23.3
|
267 | Nicholas Suchy | 9 | Beavercreek | 23:25.1
|
268 | Kshhitiz Adhikari | 12 | Mason | 23:28.3
|
269 | Ben Berkshire | 9 | Centerville | 23:32.1
|
270 | Ethan Delgado | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 23:33.2
|
271 | Mason Stump | 9 | Mason | 23:33.6
|
272 | Milo Nelson | 11 | Madeira | 23:35.8
|
273 | Adam Hartt | 9 | Fairmont | 23:36.6
|
274 | Peter Magenheim | 11 | Madeira | 23:38.9
|
275 | Keane Pence | 9 | Madeira | 23:45.7
|
276 | Liam Fielden | 9 | Mason | 23:50.2
|
277 | Gabe Hemrick | 10 | Little Miami | 23:50.6
|
278 | Lehk Patel | 11 | Beavercreek | 23:53.2
|
279 | Doug Hullinger | 9 | Fairmont | 23:58.6
|
280 | Luke Mays | 9 | Centerville | 24:05.3
|
281 | Isaiah Woolum | 11 | Wayne | 24:05.9
|
282 | Richard Dellapina | 11 | Springfield | 24:26.8
|
283 | Jared Kahle | 11 | Columbus Grove | 24:32.1
|
284 | Beckham Graves | 9 | Madeira | 24:32.9
|
285 | Brendan Lamb | 9 | Fairmont | 24:33.5
|
286 | Quinton Stanley | 9 | Xenia | 24:41.4
|
287 | Jack Otten | 9 | Fairmont | 24:45.4
|
288 | Dylan Robinson | 9 | Beavercreek | 24:45.4
|
289 | Huzefa Sadiq | 10 | Centerville | 24:45.7
|
290 | Matthew Helmick | 9 | Northmont | 24:46.0
|
291 | Luke Lee | 9 | Centerville | 24:47.5
|
292 | Gary Dewitt | | Xenia | 24:58.7
|
293 | Carson Wisecup | 9 | Beavercreek | 24:59.0
|
294 | Reed Scarborough | 11 | Xenia | 25:07.2
|
295 | Jeremy Muglia | 10 | Mason | 25:32.8
|
296 | Deland McCoy | 9 | Springfield | 25:36.0
|
297 | Andrew Padilla | 10 | Beavercreek | 25:36.0
|
298 | Andrew Koenig | 11 | Mason | 26:05.7
|
299 | Timothy Clow | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 26:12.5
|
300 | Noah Swallow | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 26:35.2
|
301 | Goutham Dabas | 9 | Mason | 27:58.6
|
302 | Jaxson Eddings | 9 | Wayne | 28:06.0
|
303 | Aaron Hull | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 28:07.3
|
304 | Phurinat Morakotumpornkul | 12 | Wayne | 28:58.5
|
305 | Lincoln Cloud | 10 | Springfield | 29:43.5
|
306 | Thomas Wassom | 9 | Xenia | 32:26.2
|
307 | Hachem El Turk | 10 | Springfield | 32:35.4
|
308 | Cameron Kennedy | 9 | Northmont | 34:15.5
|
309 | Brandon Tackett | 10 | Springfield | 35:32.2
|
310 | Bryan An | 10 | Centerville | 40:40.8
|
|
HS Girls Gold Div I - 5K Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Grace Hartman | 12 | Oakwood | 17:56.6
|
2 | Abby Drosdak | 11 | Northmont | 19:07.1
|
3 | Audrey DeSantis | 12 | Spr. Shawnee | 19:18.7
|
4 | Grace Biddle | 11 | Little Miami | 19:51.4
|
5 | Emma Bergmann | 12 | Wyoming | 20:18.4
|
6 | Arej Salem | 11 | Centerville | 20:21.9
|
7 | Mackenzie Evans | 10 | Little Miami | 20:33.0
|
8 | Libbi Mergler | 10 | Northmont | 20:35.2
|
9 | Amelia Brown | 10 | Northmont | 20:39.8
|
10 | Serra Drosdak | 11 | Northmont | 20:46.6
|
11 | Issy Byrd | 11 | Fairmont | 20:51.4
|
12 | Molly Stump | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 20:54.4
|
13 | Meredith Guest | 10 | Wyoming | 20:57.2
|
14 | Alaina Williams | 11 | Lima Shawnee | 21:02.8
|
15 | Lauren Hudepohl | 11 | Wyoming | 21:07.8
|
16 | Chloe Knick | 12 | Northmont | 21:09.2
|
17 | Kate Dietsch | 11 | Fairmont | 21:18.5
|
18 | Annie Meyer | 10 | Madeira | 21:20.9
|
19 | Lily Cleaves | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 21:22.9
|
20 | Katy Butler | 11 | Oakwood | 21:33.9
|
21 | Cate LeRoy | 9 | Madeira | 21:36.8
|
22 | Hannah Lutes | 12 | Madeira | 21:39.2
|
23 | Ella Garza | 10 | Madeira | 21:41.6
|
24 | Grace Buskard | 11 | Fairmont | 21:43.9
|
25 | Anna Sarmir | 12 | Fairmont | 21:44.7
|
26 | Annie Brown | 12 | Northmont | 21:46.4
|
27 | Floralysse Biteau | 10 | Oakwood | 21:52.3
|
28 | Neave Lynch | 10 | Oakwood | 21:53.5
|
29 | Ava Henry | 9 | Madeira | 22:03.4
|
30 | Anna Bench | 12 | Fairmont | 22:05.2
|
31 | Emi Glass | 12 | Fairmont | 22:08.7
|
32 | Gabriella Kimbrough | 10 | Oakwood | 22:17.0
|
33 | Jane Loffer | 12 | Little Miami | 22:18.5
|
34 | Daniele Sabaliunaite | 12 | Wyoming | 22:22.8
|
35 | Keira O'Cull | 10 | Madeira | 22:28.6
|
36 | Sammie Blaumeiser | 9 | Fairmont | 22:31.2
|
37 | Tessa Holcomb | 12 | Spr. Shawnee | 22:32.9
|
38 | Mia Kaufman | 11 | Centerville | 22:43.5
|
39 | Kennedy Helton | 10 | Beavercreek | 22:44.5
|
40 | Sarah Connell | 10 | Oakwood | 22:46.1
|
41 | Lena Parsley | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 22:46.5
|
42 | Sophia Raucci | 11 | Fairmont | 22:46.9
|
43 | Jaina Masek | 12 | Centerville | 22:48.9
|
44 | Zola Hoffmeister | 11 | Wyoming | 22:49.7
|
45 | Francesca Irwin | 12 | Centerville | 22:49.8
|
46 | Paige Brown | 12 | Fairmont | 22:54.5
|
47 | Annie Neff-isom | 10 | Oakwood | 22:57.3
|
48 | Alex Magoteaux | 10 | Beavercreek | 22:58.3
|
49 | Morgan Starr | 9 | Madeira | 22:59.3
|
50 | Elinor Shuttleworth | 11 | Beavercreek | 23:01.1
|
51 | Gracie Short | 9 | Spr. Shawnee | 23:01.9
|
52 | Raelyn Barrett | 12 | Northmont | 23:03.8
|
53 | Sarah Redden | 9 | Oakwood | 23:07.4
|
54 | Louisa Martineau | 10 | Centerville | 23:15.8
|
55 | Kayden Pence | 11 | Madeira | 23:18.3
|
56 | Allison Smith | 10 | Fairmont | 23:21.1
|
57 | Elise Hempstead | 11 | Beavercreek | 23:21.1
|
58 | Ellie Brandt | 10 | Centerville | 23:23.3
|
59 | Kylie Wolfe | 11 | Centerville | 23:25.6
|
60 | Cat Tian-Svobodny | 12 | Oakwood | 23:27.1
|
61 | Phoebe Burns | 12 | Beavercreek | 23:27.9
|
62 | Kate Oswald | 10 | Beavercreek | 23:33.2
|
63 | Abigail Brown | 10 | Little Miami | 23:40.7
|
64 | Ava Geiger | 9 | Wyoming | 23:45.1
|
65 | Hannah Wentzel | 10 | Fairmont | 23:47.3
|
66 | Rauni Turner | 11 | Beavercreek | 23:53.7
|
67 | Caitlyn Chen | 10 | Beavercreek | 23:55.2
|
68 | Srinidhi Krishnamoorthy | 9 | Oakwood | 23:56.7
|
69 | Victoria Kempton | 12 | Wayne | 24:00.0
|
70 | Macy Crawford | 10 | Beavercreek | 24:03.6
|
71 | Virginia Willard | 12 | Little Miami | 24:05.6
|
72 | Clancy Robinson | 12 | Oakwood | 24:06.7
|
73 | Payten Ohalloran | 11 | Beavercreek | 24:09.5
|
74 | Madison Russ | 10 | Beavercreek | 24:10.5
|
75 | Victoria Dallas | 12 | Oakwood | 24:10.9
|
76 | Emma Worrell | 9 | Centerville | 24:12.1
|
77 | Anne Mhaskar | 9 | Oakwood | 24:20.9
|
78 | Grace Morman | 9 | Columbus Grove | 24:22.5
|
79 | Avery Borowski | 12 | Beavercreek | 24:29.1
|
80 | Lauren Feller | 11 | Wyoming | 24:29.9
|
81 | Briana Pressel | 9 | Northmont | 24:31.8
|
82 | Lily Zoeckler | 10 | Madeira | 24:35.2
|
83 | Sarah Lehner | 10 | Centerville | 24:37.7
|
84 | Sabrina Henige | 11 | Columbus Grove | 24:41.2
|
85 | Mikayla Snyder | 10 | Beavercreek | 24:42.0
|
86 | Emily Florence | 10 | Centerville | 24:43.2
|
87 | Maggie O'Hara | 10 | Oakwood | 24:45.7
|
88 | Katie Needles | 10 | Fairmont | 24:46.3
|
89 | Audrey Hamman | 9 | Beavercreek | 24:50.2
|
90 | Lily Kitzerow | 12 | Centerville | 24:54.0
|
91 | Miranda Weiner | 11 | Fairmont | 24:55.5
|
92 | Adysen David | 9 | Fairmont | 24:57.1
|
93 | Aubrey Mackay | 12 | Beavercreek | 24:59.4
|
94 | Emma Flanagan | 10 | Madeira | 25:00.5
|
95 | Chloe Bowles | 10 | Madeira | 25:00.5
|
96 | Angelina Bradley | 12 | Wayne | 25:03.8
|
97 | Impreza Rogers | 11 | Spr. Shawnee | 25:04.0
|
98 | Mia Beemsterboer | 11 | Beavercreek | 25:12.0
|
99 | Eva Goorskey | 11 | Centerville | 25:17.2
|
100 | Annie Baldwin | 12 | Centerville | 25:18.1
|
101 | Carly Biederman | 11 | Centerville | 25:18.5
|
102 | Savannah Hohe | 9 | Lima Shawnee | 25:25.4
|
103 | Edie Loffer | 9 | Little Miami | 25:27.9
|
104 | Sky Smith | 12 | Wayne | 25:28.9
|
105 | Sydney Mancuso | 12 | Beavercreek | 25:45.0
|
106 | Mackenzie Morrow | 10 | Centerville | 25:48.5
|
107 | Corissa Pressel | 9 | Northmont | 25:48.6
|
108 | Kaitlyn Carraher | 11 | Centerville | 25:50.0
|
109 | Elizabeth Erwin | 9 | Oakwood | 26:02.9
|
110 | Kathryn Hall | 9 | Centerville | 26:04.7
|
111 | Ellie Lehman | 12 | Fairmont | 26:07.2
|
112 | Abby Stechschulte | 10 | Columbus Grove | 26:12.0
|
113 | Azalea Biteau | 12 | Oakwood | 26:12.2
|
114 | Josephine Henry | 11 | Wayne | 26:20.9
|
115 | Grace Mcmullen | 9 | Oakwood | 26:27.4
|
116 | Sophie Dull | 12 | Centerville | 26:29.1
|
117 | Grace Bolha | 9 | Beavercreek | 26:32.0
|
118 | Sophia LaPietra | 11 | Oakwood | 26:33.3
|
119 | Reagan Nguyen | 11 | Northmont | 26:33.6
|
120 | Bryn Lyons | 9 | Centerville | 26:34.4
|
121 | Riley Ryan | 11 | Beavercreek | 26:35.7
|
122 | Anna Kuang | 10 | Beavercreek | 26:35.8
|
123 | Amelia Vega-Ortiz | 10 | Lima Shawnee | 26:38.2
|
124 | Cara Manuszak | 10 | Centerville | 26:44.8
|
125 | Makayla Fleming | 9 | Wayne | 26:46.4
|
126 | Zoe Lis | 12 | Centerville | 26:48.3
|
127 | Alice Warner | 9 | Beavercreek | 26:50.4
|
128 | Kacey Metzger | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 26:51.5
|
129 | Camille Wagenman | 11 | Beavercreek | 27:00.8
|
130 | Abigail Romstadt | 9 | Fairmont | 27:02.7
|
131 | Marie Jones | 11 | Beavercreek | 27:04.0
|
132 | Anne Pauen | 10 | Little Miami | 27:04.5
|
133 | Taelor Miller | 12 | Pandora-Gilboa | 27:05.0
|
134 | Madelynn Spirk | 9 | Fairmont | 27:05.3
|
135 | Kaelin Shaw | 10 | Springfield | 27:09.8
|
136 | Josie Jennings | 9 | Spr. Shawnee | 27:10.7
|
137 | Jade Siefker | 10 | Columbus Grove | 27:16.5
|
138 | Calista Mitchell | 12 | Centerville | 27:22.9
|
139 | Mercedes Chan | 12 | Beavercreek | 27:27.7
|
140 | Jordan Woodruff | 9 | Little Miami | 27:40.2
|
141 | Tristan Pirk | 12 | Beavercreek | 27:46.0
|
142 | Maren Sandness | 9 | Beavercreek | 27:48.7
|
143 | Shiyan Huang | 10 | Beavercreek | 27:54.5
|
144 | Laurel Embury | 11 | Oakwood | 27:55.6
|
145 | Leah Shults | 9 | Madeira | 27:56.3
|
146 | Jadyn Lyons | 11 | Centerville | 28:01.4
|
147 | Meilyn Carr | 10 | Centerville | 28:09.9
|
148 | Jenna Pezzot | 12 | Beavercreek | 28:09.9
|
149 | Lydia Climie | 10 | Beavercreek | 28:15.3
|
150 | Abigail Slider | 11 | Beavercreek | 28:17.5
|
151 | Skylar James | 10 | Beavercreek | 28:19.2
|
152 | Abby Smith | 9 | Fairmont | 28:33.1
|
153 | Sadie Tarplee | 9 | Beavercreek | 28:33.6
|
154 | Elise Lenos | 10 | Centerville | 28:34.9
|
155 | Jazzy Gallegos | 11 | Springfield | 28:35.7
|
156 | Katrina Rhone | 12 | Beavercreek | 28:35.9
|
157 | Vanessa Stafford | 12 | Beavercreek | 28:40.6
|
158 | Lillian Malloy | 12 | Oakwood | 28:43.9
|
159 | Madelyn McIntire | 9 | Beavercreek | 28:50.7
|
160 | Vanessa Boswell | 9 | Beavercreek | 28:53.6
|
161 | Ahniyah Coombs | 9 | Xenia | 28:57.8
|
162 | Maddie McCauley | 10 | Little Miami | 29:01.1
|
163 | Lexie Lehman | 9 | Centerville | 29:04.4
|
164 | Katie Weber | 12 | Fairmont | 29:09.5
|
165 | Gracee Evans | 9 | Spr. Shawnee | 29:17.8
|
166 | Mira Timmer | 9 | Fairmont | 29:40.8
|
167 | Allison Ault | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 29:41.0
|
168 | Shelby Andre | 12 | Madeira | 29:42.7
|
169 | Vivian Calhoun | 9 | Xenia | 29:51.3
|
170 | Natalie LaDue | 10 | Centerville | 29:57.4
|
171 | Maya Burchfield | 11 | Beavercreek | 30:07.0
|
172 | Unique Brim | 10 | Springfield | 30:46.2
|
173 | Amaya Gillem | 9 | Centerville | 30:48.2
|
174 | Faith Prausa | 9 | Beavercreek | 30:53.0
|
175 | Emily Perez | 10 | Centerville | 31:04.1
|
176 | Addison Brentford | 10 | Beavercreek | 31:44.3
|
177 | Jenna Kraft | 9 | Centerville | 31:57.6
|
178 | Hannah Spurlock | 9 | Beavercreek | 32:07.5
|
179 | Molly Fleming | 10 | Centerville | 32:18.8
|
180 | Jayne Retter | 10 | Beavercreek | 32:22.8
|
181 | Gianna Schueler | 9 | Madeira | 32:23.4
|
182 | Anna Lazenby | 12 | Oakwood | 32:28.7
|
183 | Hannah Schroeder | 12 | Columbus Grove | 32:49.1
|
184 | Sierra Beismann | 11 | Centerville | 33:08.0
|
185 | Naomi Kisker | 9 | Oakwood | 33:13.7
|
186 | Elena Zois | 9 | Oakwood | 33:14.2
|
187 | Autumn Day | 1 | Xenia | 33:35.5
|
188 | Natalie Jopson | 9 | Xenia | 34:43.5
|
189 | Sydney Wilson | 10 | Spr. Shawnee | 34:44.7
|
190 | Ava Haley | 10 | Centerville | 35:35.0
|
191 | Caitlynn Jay | 11 | Columbus Grove | 36:38.6
|
192 | Ellie Hahn | 12 | Lima Shawnee | 37:23.7
|
193 | Avery Smith | 11 | Columbus Grove | 37:43.0
|
194 | Clara McKanna | 9 | Columbus Grove | 41:17.7
|
|
HS Boys Blue Div II/III - 5K Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Garrett Hesselgesser | 12 | Cin. Christian | 16:42.2
|
2 | Hayden Schmidt | 12 | Anna | 16:45.1
|
3 | Caleb Sultan | 11 | Cedarville | 17:13.8
|
4 | Jordyn Dillavou | 12 | Spr. Shawnee | 17:22.9
|
5 | Charlie Kash | 10 | Oakwood | 17:29.9
|
6 | Jacob Sayer | 10 | Oakwood | 17:32.2
|
7 | Becker Kash | 12 | Oakwood | 17:35.7
|
8 | Caden Adams | 12 | Waynesville | 17:39.0
|
9 | Jackson Berger | 12 | Waynesville | 17:43.8
|
10 | Sean Michael | 11 | Oakwood | 17:46.8
|
11 | Nico Arraje | 11 | Wyoming | 17:52.2
|
12 | Elijah Willmeth | 11 | Miami East | 18:01.3
|
13 | Hunter Mowery | 12 | Houston | 18:08.6
|
14 | Seth Thompson | 12 | Day. Christian | 18:08.7
|
15 | Isaac Wallis | 10 | Cedarville | 18:08.8
|
16 | Brayden Monnin | 10 | Russia | 18:13.4
|
17 | Caleb Unverferth | 9 | Russia | 18:20.7
|
18 | Rohan Haack | 10 | Oakwood | 18:26.8
|
19 | Ethan Davis | 11 | Houston | 18:32.2
|
20 | John Young | 10 | Anna | 18:34.1
|
21 | Zeke Powers | 12 | Greeneview | 18:35.5
|
22 | Patrick Jackson | 11 | Oakwood | 18:37.6
|
23 | Jonas King | 10 | Waynesville | 18:42.4
|
24 | Noah Sylvester | 11 | Greeneview | 18:44.6
|
25 | Greg Lange | 9 | Spr. Shawnee | 18:45.6
|
26 | Ethan Withers | 10 | Day. Christian | 18:46.8
|
27 | Logan Rimkus | 12 | Day. Christian | 18:48.8
|
28 | Zayden Taylor | 12 | Kenton Ridge | 18:52.2
|
29 | Seth Hiatt | 11 | Russia | 18:55.1
|
30 | Noah Deeren | 11 | Anna | 19:00.3
|
31 | Aaron Crist | 12 | Franklin Monroe | 19:03.5
|
32 | Nico Ferra | 9 | Oakwood | 19:04.3
|
33 | Braden Ruotolo | 10 | MVCA | 19:06.3
|
34 | Micah Blake | 11 | Day. Christian | 19:08.3
|
35 | Clint Shellenberger | 12 | Newton Local | 19:11.6
|
36 | Aiden Hathaway | 12 | FCA Homeschool | 19:14.5
|
37 | Josh Sultan | 9 | Cedarville | 19:15.9
|
38 | Benji Heck | 10 | MVCA | 19:16.2
|
39 | Merrick Peterson | 10 | Greenon | 19:16.9
|
40 | Jett Williams | 11 | Oakwood | 19:18.2
|
41 | Aidan Bonn | 12 | Cin. Christian | 19:18.2
|
42 | Ian Spence | 11 | Greenon | 19:19.6
|
43 | Evan Robinson | 9 | Wyoming | 19:19.9
|
44 | Ryan Ely | 12 | Houston | 19:21.9
|
45 | Andrew Crane | 10 | Miami East | 19:22.6
|
46 | Drew Varney | 10 | MVCA | 19:23.4
|
47 | Jacob Schmitmeyer | 9 | Russia | 19:23.7
|
48 | Lansen McCoy | 11 | Spr. Shawnee | 19:26.5
|
49 | Justin Pollock | 12 | Houston | 19:26.5
|
50 | Andrew Wilson | 9 | MVCA | 19:26.6
|
51 | Noah Wooldridge | 11 | Waynesville | 19:28.5
|
52 | Matthew Walton | 9 | Oakwood | 19:30.3
|
53 | Andrew Hamilton | 10 | Waynesville | 19:30.6
|
54 | Grant McPherson | 11 | Indian Lake | 19:32.8
|
55 | Landon Pleiman | 9 | Russia | 19:34.0
|
56 | Heath Wilson | 10 | Indian Lake | 19:35.6
|
57 | Blake Kimble | 10 | Cin. Christian | 19:36.6
|
58 | Michael Gifford-Boyer | 11 | Miami Valley School | 19:36.7
|
59 | Kaden Wylie | 11 | Dixie | 19:37.3
|
60 | Ben Ormsbee | 10 | Cedarville | 19:38.6
|
61 | Clark Bennett | 11 | Miami East | 19:38.8
|
62 | Addison Cummins | 11 | Waynesville | 19:40.7
|
63 | Collin Frilling | 12 | Anna | 19:42.0
|
64 | Max Powers | 12 | Greeneview | 19:45.2
|
65 | Grant Kazmierski | 11 | Waynesville | 19:47.9
|
66 | Brenden Manor | 11 | Greeneview | 19:48.9
|
67 | Joseph Shierman | 11 | FCA Homeschool | 19:53.1
|
68 | Drew Mason | 12 | Cedarville | 19:53.7
|
69 | Tony Cummins | 10 | Indian Lake | 19:55.5
|
70 | Seth Coker | 9 | Newton Local | 19:57.0
|
71 | Joshua Thompson | 9 | Newton Local | 19:57.7
|
72 | Kellen Hart | 9 | Oakwood | 19:57.7
|
73 | Ryan Leopold | 11 | Waynesville | 19:59.0
|
74 | Andrew Burns | 10 | Wyoming | 19:59.4
|
75 | Jack Baise | 10 | Cedarville | 20:01.9
|
76 | Ryan Flax | 12 | S. Char. SE | 20:06.4
|
77 | Joshua Brown | 11 | FCA Homeschool | 20:06.4
|
78 | Luke Miller | 9 | Dixie | 20:06.6
|
79 | Mitchell Schmitmeyer | 12 | Franklin Monroe | 20:06.7
|
80 | Brant Parsell | 11 | Indian Lake | 20:09.6
|
81 | Aiden Clark | 10 | Oakwood | 20:10.0
|
82 | Rhett Bailey | 12 | Day. Christian | 20:10.2
|
83 | Jude Schauer | 11 | Oakwood | 20:10.3
|
84 | Draven Stephens | 12 | Franklin Monroe | 20:10.6
|
85 | Parker Patrick | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 20:10.9
|
86 | Nick Eliopulos | 10 | Oakwood | 20:12.6
|
87 | Brody Parsell | 10 | Indian Lake | 20:13.2
|
88 | Justin Oliver | 11 | Day. Christian | 20:13.5
|
89 | Robert Einhorn | 9 | Oakwood | 20:13.7
|
90 | Cason Yount | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 20:14.2
|
91 | Garrett Meador | 10 | Oakwood | 20:17.3
|
92 | Ben Leubecker | 12 | FCA Homeschool | 20:19.7
|
93 | Dylan Shaffer | 9 | Houston | 20:22.6
|
94 | Lucas Langenkamp | 11 | Houston | 20:24.1
|
95 | Aiden Shappie | 12 | Russia | 20:24.8
|
96 | Bryce Hensley | 12 | Clinton-Massie | 20:26.6
|
97 | Jack Sandul | 11 | MVCA | 20:26.7
|
98 | Braden Little | 10 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 20:27.1
|
99 | Samuel Powers | 12 | Greeneview | 20:28.9
|
100 | Sheldon Pohlman | 9 | Russia | 20:29.3
|
101 | Josh Amheiser | 11 | Miami East | 20:32.9
|
102 | Jonah Kiess | 10 | Spr. Shawnee | 20:33.2
|
103 | Corbin Winkle | 9 | Hillsboro | 20:33.4
|
104 | Gabe Longenecker | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 20:34.6
|
105 | Micah Dewitt | 9 | Cedarville | 20:35.1
|
106 | Jack Hannas | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 20:36.9
|
107 | Lukas Ross | 9 | Day. Christian | 20:37.3
|
108 | Carson Figel | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 20:37.5
|
109 | Isaac Foster | 9 | FCA Homeschool | 20:39.3
|
110 | Matthew Wiles | 9 | Greenon | 20:40.3
|
111 | Isak Autrey | 9 | Oakwood | 20:42.5
|
112 | Christian Olson | 10 | Cin. Christian | 20:44.0
|
113 | Zeb Borchers | 9 | Russia | 20:44.1
|
114 | Garet Thompson | 11 | Hillsboro | 20:46.3
|
115 | Jay Lee | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 20:47.0
|
116 | Robert Ingle | 12 | Newton Local | 20:48.4
|
117 | Wes Vondenhuevel | 10 | Houston | 20:52.1
|
118 | David Shierman | 9 | FCA Homeschool | 20:52.3
|
119 | Vince Wilson | 10 | Indian Lake | 20:54.0
|
120 | Rafael Hormaechea | 10 | Mid. Christian | 20:54.6
|
121 | Aaron Haynes | 12 | Anna | 20:54.6
|
122 | Carson Shutts | 11 | Waynesville | 20:55.0
|
123 | Carson Davis | 10 | Mid. Christian | 20:55.2
|
124 | Aidan Kocher | 10 | Spr. Shawnee | 20:55.3
|
125 | Phillip Welsheimer | 12 | Greenon | 20:55.3
|
126 | Cooper Johnson | 11 | Greenon | 20:56.1
|
127 | Ryan Noll | 11 | Anna | 20:58.1
|
128 | Abram Bailey | 10 | Day. Christian | 21:00.6
|
129 | Decker Atkins | 9 | Waynesville | 21:01.0
|
130 | Reid Bradley | 11 | Wyoming | 21:02.3
|
131 | Henry Almoney | 9 | Oakwood | 21:03.6
|
132 | Andrew Geyer | 12 | Madison-Plains | 21:06.3
|
133 | Xavier Hines | 11 | Spr. Shawnee | 21:09.5
|
134 | Gabriele Muratori | 11 | Miami Valley School | 21:10.1
|
135 | Caleb Richter | 10 | Miami East | 21:10.5
|
136 | Malachi O'leary | 12 | Wyoming | 21:11.5
|
137 | Ben Mota | 12 | Wyoming | 21:13.1
|
138 | Daniel Wahl | 9 | Indian Lake | 21:13.9
|
139 | Rune Rocklin | 9 | Wyoming | 21:15.9
|
140 | Regan Miller | 12 | Dixie | 21:17.6
|
141 | Nathaniel Reynolds | 10 | Day. Christian | 21:18.2
|
142 | Sam Dallas III | 11 | Oakwood | 21:21.3
|
143 | Andrew Holzinger | 11 | Miami Valley School | 21:22.2
|
144 | Owen Malcolm | 9 | Waynesville | 21:23.6
|
145 | Sam York | 12 | Russia | 21:25.4
|
146 | Conner Huffman | 10 | Waynesville | 21:25.6
|
147 | Nate Good | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 21:30.9
|
148 | Tristan Williams | 9 | Oakwood | 21:32.3
|
149 | Brandon Day | 10 | Spr. Shawnee | 21:32.5
|
150 | Kyle Edelmann | 9 | Anna | 21:36.6
|
151 | Jordan Drees | 9 | Russia | 21:38.9
|
152 | Jonas Magato | 12 | Russia | 21:39.8
|
153 | Asher Garman | 9 | Day. Christian | 21:40.9
|
154 | Thad Slone | 9 | Miami East | 21:41.3
|
155 | Jaden Deaton | 9 | Newton Local | 21:42.4
|
156 | Ian Walker | 9 | Miami Valley School | 21:47.0
|
157 | Andrew Duffey | 9 | Greenon | 21:50.4
|
158 | Ross Fultz | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 21:50.6
|
159 | Dylan Cook | 10 | Cedarville | 21:52.8
|
160 | Steven Williams | 9 | MVCA | 21:54.4
|
161 | Aiden Brush | 11 | Kenton Ridge | 21:54.5
|
162 | Joshua Boyd | 9 | Anna | 21:56.8
|
163 | Torin Schulte | 11 | Miami Valley School | 21:57.1
|
164 | Ben LaCasse | 9 | Day. Christian | 21:57.2
|
165 | Rusty Vondenhuevel | 1 | Houston | 22:00.6
|
166 | Matthew Caldwell | 11 | Russia | 22:02.7
|
167 | Michael Chen | 12 | Wyoming | 22:06.8
|
168 | Sam Haney | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 22:08.2
|
169 | Ambrose Cordonnier | 12 | Russia | 22:11.0
|
170 | Joseph Ceci | 12 | FCA Homeschool | 22:11.9
|
171 | Jacob Caldwell | 10 | Russia | 22:15.0
|
172 | Micah Foster | 11 | FCA Homeschool | 22:15.8
|
173 | Mason McDermit | 9 | Houston | 22:17.1
|
174 | Clayton Rohrer | 10 | Day. Christian | 22:17.6
|
175 | Chris Sowders | 9 | Hillsboro | 22:19.7
|
176 | Nate Ferra | 9 | Oakwood | 22:20.2
|
177 | Koen Ishmael | 10 | Day. Christian | 22:22.7
|
178 | Isaiah Webb | 10 | Waynesville | 22:23.0
|
179 | Joe Woodward-Roeth | 9 | Newton Local | 22:24.2
|
180 | Eli Bigham | 11 | Cedarville | 22:25.6
|
181 | Benjamin Moulton | 9 | Oakwood | 22:26.5
|
182 | Eli Hilsher | 9 | MVCA | 22:27.5
|
183 | Cole Crim | 12 | Houston | 22:28.0
|
184 | Charlie Griffith | 11 | Oakwood | 22:28.2
|
185 | Luke Byrge | 10 | Oakwood | 22:29.1
|
186 | Gage Wackler | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 22:36.5
|
187 | Josh Wallace | 8 | Cedarville | 22:38.0
|
188 | Hudson Fasnacht | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 22:40.9
|
189 | Andrew Maynus | 10 | Mid. Christian | 22:46.9
|
190 | Zac Johnson | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 22:49.7
|
191 | Alan Sarle | 10 | Oakwood | 22:50.6
|
192 | Elijah Brown | 12 | Cedarville | 22:52.8
|
193 | Jacob Huhn | 12 | Indian Lake | 22:53.0
|
194 | Coleton Moore | 9 | Miami East | 22:53.8
|
195 | Chris Endres | 9 | Spr. Shawnee | 22:56.6
|
196 | Silas Bush | 12 | Spr. Shawnee | 22:57.7
|
197 | Josh Holder | 10 | Cin. Christian | 23:05.6
|
198 | Ryan Frank | 11 | Oakwood | 23:09.6
|
199 | Anthony Pollock | 9 | Houston | 23:10.1
|
200 | Zane Michael | 11 | Anna | 23:13.0
|
201 | Alex Kellersmith | 11 | Houston | 23:19.3
|
202 | Ibrahim Ranginwala | 12 | Miami Valley School | 23:24.2
|
203 | Nathaniel Upton | 10 | Oakwood | 23:26.2
|
204 | Sam Blankley | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 23:33.2
|
205 | Joel Dulski | 9 | Day. Christian | 23:34.7
|
206 | Rowan Gipe | 11 | Miami East | 23:36.5
|
207 | George Landon | 8 | Cedarville | 23:36.9
|
208 | Matt Prall | 11 | Mid. Christian | 23:40.3
|
209 | Blake Addis | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 23:42.6
|
210 | Roger Doughman | 12 | Madison-Plains | 23:42.7
|
211 | Toby Hayes | 12 | Clinton-Massie | 23:44.4
|
212 | Drake Bennett | 10 | Miami East | 23:44.7
|
213 | Collin Hart | 9 | Day. Christian | 23:51.3
|
214 | David Weaver | 11 | Waynesville | 23:55.2
|
215 | Conner Neitzelt | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 23:56.0
|
216 | Camden Biles | 11 | Kenton Ridge | 23:56.8
|
217 | Aiden Larsen | 9 | Waynesville | 23:58.0
|
218 | John Smith | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 23:58.8
|
219 | Reece Ferguson | 11 | Cedarville | 24:07.6
|
220 | Seth Edgerton | 10 | Day. Christian | 24:07.7
|
221 | Zac D Johnson | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 24:13.0
|
222 | Caleb Myers | 11 | FCA Homeschool | 24:14.9
|
223 | Spencer Jones | 11 | Oakwood | 24:17.8
|
224 | Hunter Mills | 12 | Franklin Monroe | 24:26.5
|
225 | Charlie Finley | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 24:27.4
|
226 | Evan Vallery | 10 | Miami East | 24:36.8
|
227 | Trey Wilson | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 24:38.3
|
228 | Logan Massey | 1 | Kenton Ridge | 24:42.0
|
229 | Matthew Cox | 11 | Kenton Ridge | 24:46.2
|
230 | Curtis Pegram | 9 | Hillsboro | 24:46.3
|
231 | Alex Baals Kall | 12 | Oakwood | 24:47.4
|
232 | Marcus Hoffman | 11 | Oakwood | 24:48.2
|
233 | Matthew Rohan | 11 | Oakwood | 24:48.5
|
234 | Nathan Dirlam | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 24:58.9
|
235 | Austin Choi | 11 | Oakwood | 25:00.5
|
236 | Liam Woods | 9 | Newton Local | 25:03.4
|
237 | Ethan Aldridge | 9 | Day. Christian | 25:07.6
|
238 | Dawson Hudson | 12 | Kenton Ridge | 25:24.7
|
239 | Tyler Goolsby | 11 | Oakwood | 25:35.1
|
240 | Noah Vaughn | 10 | Hillsboro | 25:37.9
|
241 | Carson Mcdowell | 9 | Clinton-Massie | 25:50.1
|
242 | Cameron Turner | 10 | Stivers | 25:52.9
|
243 | Gavin Tucker | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 25:53.6
|
244 | Austin Davis | 11 | Anna | 25:55.1
|
245 | Owen Larson | 9 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 25:58.7
|
246 | Hayden Mowery | 11 | Houston | 26:06.4
|
247 | Vincent Crane | 9 | Miami East | 26:07.1
|
248 | Landon Monnin | 9 | Russia | 26:07.9
|
249 | Jack Hoerth | 10 | MVCA | 26:11.2
|
250 | Cody Smith | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 26:12.9
|
251 | Austin Bigham | 9 | Cedarville | 26:13.5
|
252 | Matthew Kinsler | 9 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 26:17.7
|
253 | Camden Stangle | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 26:20.2
|
254 | Caleb Brown | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 26:24.2
|
255 | Ben Wittmer | 9 | Oakwood | 26:27.5
|
256 | Michael Till | 10 | Miami East | 26:41.8
|
257 | Jacob Schommer | 10 | Hillsboro | 27:30.2
|
258 | Dustin Simon | 12 | Dixie | 27:30.6
|
259 | Maddox Turner | 12 | Day. Christian | 27:35.8
|
260 | Lane Eikenberry | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 28:02.2
|
261 | Caleb Altstaetter | 9 | Indian Lake | 28:11.4
|
262 | Raaidh Rizvi | 12 | Miami Valley School | 28:39.5
|
263 | Drew Keenan | 11 | Day. Christian | 28:58.0
|
264 | Pete Steely-Voetberg | 9 | Miami Valley School | 28:58.7
|
265 | Colin Tomanelli | 9 | Anna | 29:03.5
|
266 | Gabe Hudson | 1 | Kenton Ridge | 29:29.9
|
267 | Caleb Schultz | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 29:42.0
|
268 | Isaac Wills | 11 | Houston | 31:46.6
|
269 | John Spracklin | 9 | Day. Christian | 31:48.4
|
270 | Cameron Bailey | 12 | Waynesville | 32:21.6
|
271 | Andrew Van Bemmel | 12 | FCA Homeschool | 32:41.1
|
272 | Nicolas Frank | 9 | Oakwood | 32:43.0
|
273 | Max Holt | 9 | Oakwood | 32:59.1
|
274 | Jaden Wolf | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 33:49.9
|
275 | Ethan Barr | 10 | Cin. Christian | 34:01.3
|
276 | Hayden Dennis | 10 | Miami East | 34:28.0
|
277 | Bob Roth | 9 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 34:50.8
|
278 | Zeead Abdelhamed | 10 | Miami Valley School | 35:21.6
|
279 | Ian Deyton | 9 | FCA Homeschool | 35:41.0
|
280 | Princeton Bess | 10 | Newton Local | 36:11.6
|
|
HS Girls Blue Div II/III - 5K Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Samantha Erbach | 10 | Waynesville | 19:50.9
|
2 | Maria Gill | 10 | Waynesville | 21:17.0
|
3 | Emme Greely | 10 | Waynesville | 21:19.1
|
4 | Maryn Gross | 10 | Miami East | 21:19.3
|
5 | Kyla Harvey | 10 | Waynesville | 21:19.4
|
6 | Isabella Ferriman | 10 | Day. Christian | 21:29.6
|
7 | Amber Peaslee | 12 | Cham. Julienne | 21:34.9
|
8 | Paige Steinke | 10 | Anna | 21:37.8
|
9 | Charlotte Delong | 10 | Cham. Julienne | 21:55.8
|
10 | Bethany Althauser | 12 | Anna | 21:58.0
|
11 | Madison Little | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 22:03.4
|
12 | Alyza Camp | 11 | Waynesville | 22:27.1
|
13 | Kaylene Lunt | 12 | Cin. Christian | 22:32.2
|
14 | Sarah Watkins | 9 | Kenton Ridge | 22:37.2
|
15 | McKenna Downing | 12 | Newton Local | 22:40.7
|
16 | Grace Bensman | 11 | Anna | 22:42.7
|
17 | Katelyn Smittle | 9 | Miami Valley School | 22:46.0
|
18 | Kiley Davie | 12 | Miami East | 22:46.7
|
19 | Anna Mark | 11 | Cedarville | 22:59.9
|
20 | Chloe Sparks | 10 | Indian Lake | 23:02.6
|
21 | Breann Reaman | 12 | Anna | 23:07.0
|
22 | Rachel Ingle | 12 | Waynesville | 23:07.5
|
23 | Kaylie Kipp | 12 | Anna | 23:11.7
|
24 | Kayley Yontz | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 23:14.0
|
25 | Rebecca Drew | 9 | Waynesville | 23:16.1
|
26 | Elayna Richardson | 11 | Indian Lake | 23:32.6
|
27 | Madison Lyday | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 23:37.8
|
28 | Olivia Walters | 9 | Waynesville | 23:38.9
|
29 | Rachel Thornton | 9 | FCA Homeschool | 23:39.0
|
30 | Emily Letts | 11 | Hillsboro | 23:39.3
|
31 | Ramsey Haines | 10 | Hillsboro | 23:39.9
|
32 | Hannah Metzger | 10 | Indian Lake | 23:45.8
|
33 | Olivia Blake | 12 | Day. Christian | 23:58.1
|
34 | Elizabeth Dunham | 12 | Cedarville | 23:58.6
|
35 | Aleena Cook | 11 | Cedarville | 24:02.1
|
36 | KaiLea Miller | 10 | Indian Lake | 24:02.4
|
37 | Kayli Brewer | 12 | Anna | 24:07.2
|
38 | Natalie Boehmer | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 24:11.4
|
39 | Mackenzie Rose | 9 | Russia | 24:26.7
|
40 | Julia Peters | 12 | Miami Valley School | 24:26.8
|
41 | Lily Bertemes | 12 | S. Char. SE | 24:29.2
|
42 | Alyssa Christian | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 24:30.7
|
43 | Rhylee Eichhorn | 9 | Miami East | 24:33.1
|
44 | Bree Bailey | 10 | Hillsboro | 24:35.1
|
45 | Addison Shappie | 9 | Russia | 24:37.6
|
46 | Eva Wildermuth | 10 | Kenton Ridge | 24:37.8
|
47 | Sayer Magoto | 9 | Russia | 24:38.4
|
48 | Jaela Shappie | 10 | Russia | 24:38.9
|
49 | Megan Brown | 12 | Cin. Christian | 24:46.2
|
50 | Kendal Staley | 11 | Miami East | 24:54.3
|
51 | Emma Caldwell | 9 | Russia | 24:57.6
|
52 | Anna Prack | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 24:59.4
|
53 | Kate Handle | 12 | Waynesville | 25:05.0
|
54 | Isabella Baker | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 25:05.1
|
55 | Anna Meyer | 11 | Russia | 25:08.0
|
56 | Audrey Discher | 11 | Cham. Julienne | 25:09.9
|
57 | Hallie Aslinger | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 25:10.5
|
58 | Zoe Brookey | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 25:17.6
|
59 | Emmalee Rhem | 10 | Bethel Christian Academy | 25:21.6
|
60 | Elizabeth Mckeehan | 11 | Waynesville | 25:24.5
|
61 | Emma Minor | 9 | Cedarville | 25:27.6
|
62 | Mekayla Pleiman | 9 | Houston | 25:32.6
|
63 | Megan Brenner | 12 | Miami Valley School | 25:35.2
|
64 | Ava Knouff | 12 | Houston | 25:36.5
|
65 | Hope Bixler | 12 | Anna | 25:45.9
|
66 | Katrina Meiring | 12 | Houston | 25:48.3
|
67 | Kyra Barnes | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 25:52.5
|
68 | Kensie Hayes | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 25:52.8
|
69 | Lily Dettmer | 12 | Miami Valley School | 25:53.7
|
70 | Lauren Pollock | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 26:00.6
|
71 | Octavia Staat | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 26:01.0
|
72 | Rachel Wahl | 12 | Indian Lake | 26:03.1
|
73 | Jordan Patterson | 11 | Waynesville | 26:12.4
|
74 | Esther Ross | 10 | Day. Christian | 26:15.6
|
75 | Caroline Thornton | 11 | FCA Homeschool | 26:20.4
|
76 | Josie Fair | 11 | Day. Christian | 26:20.9
|
77 | Carlie Nickel | 10 | Indian Lake | 26:21.2
|
78 | Meghan Rosenbaum | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 26:30.9
|
79 | Faith McKee | 10 | Houston | 26:33.0
|
80 | Eva Wissman | 12 | Cham. Julienne | 26:36.5
|
81 | Brooklyn Minton | 11 | Hillsboro | 26:41.2
|
82 | Grace Schneider | 10 | Cham. Julienne | 26:47.1
|
83 | Sophie Mills | 9 | Franklin Monroe | 26:54.5
|
84 | Amy Burchett | 11 | Madison-Plains | 27:06.3
|
85 | Ashley Evans | 12 | Newton Local | 27:15.8
|
86 | Kate Welsheimer | 10 | Greenon | 27:15.8
|
87 | Kate Kroh | 8 | Cedarville | 27:20.8
|
88 | Dakota Cartner | 9 | Clinton-Massie | 27:22.2
|
89 | Jordan Hanshaw | 9 | Day. Christian | 27:26.4
|
90 | Makayla Motter | 10 | Indian Lake | 27:30.8
|
91 | Lauryn Wolters | 12 | Anna | 27:36.8
|
92 | Lana McAdams | 10 | Miami East | 27:48.3
|
93 | Brooklyn Lucarello | 10 | Hillsboro | 27:51.7
|
94 | Avery Hosler | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 27:51.8
|
95 | Kayli Mcclenan | 11 | Russia | 27:52.9
|
96 | Hannah Conover | 12 | Cedarville | 28:07.2
|
97 | Rachel White | 11 | Cedarville | 28:18.6
|
98 | Bailey Jones | 12 | Greeneview | 28:27.9
|
99 | Abbey Letts | 9 | Hillsboro | 28:29.9
|
100 | Mia McCarty | 10 | Clinton-Massie | 28:36.5
|
101 | Sarah Weaver | 11 | Miami East | 28:37.4
|
102 | Saige Hoying | 10 | Russia | 28:46.4
|
103 | Jessica Brocious | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 28:50.9
|
104 | Noel Kira | 10 | Cedarville | 28:51.7
|
105 | Allison Browning | 10 | Hillsboro | 28:54.0
|
106 | Sophie Hathaway | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 29:01.1
|
107 | Ellie Hellwig | 9 | Kenton Ridge | 29:01.4
|
108 | Emma Webb | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 29:10.3
|
109 | Emma Larson | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 29:15.9
|
110 | Sophie Smith | 9 | Mid. Christian | 29:45.3
|
111 | Molly Van Kirk-Butler | 9 | Miami Valley School | 29:47.3
|
112 | Lexi Olson | 12 | Franklin Monroe | 29:47.5
|
113 | Megan Miller | 11 | Day. Christian | 30:03.4
|
114 | Ace Stanley | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 30:06.8
|
115 | Olivia Beller | 1 | Kenton Ridge | 30:09.5
|
116 | Maggie Reese | 10 | Indian Lake | 30:11.2
|
117 | Bridget Ngidari | 9 | Day. Christian | 30:21.9
|
118 | Claire Takizawa | 11 | Miami Valley School | 30:53.1
|
119 | LINDY Thomas | 1 | Kenton Ridge | 31:02.4
|
120 | Sara Miller | 11 | Cham. Julienne | 31:04.4
|
121 | Katelynn Rockwood | 11 | Houston | 31:13.2
|
122 | Ariel Brielmaier | 9 | Indian Lake | 31:20.5
|
123 | Zoe Kellems | 11 | Franklin Monroe | 31:38.1
|
124 | Katherine Dunham | 11 | Cedarville | 31:43.4
|
125 | Lili Ceci | 10 | FCA Homeschool | 31:54.5
|
126 | Lucia Switalski-Lail | 9 | Cham. Julienne | 32:24.5
|
127 | Calynne Foreman | 12 | Spr. Northwestern | 32:46.6
|
128 | Grace Dowler | 10 | Franklin Monroe | 32:52.5
|
129 | Natalie Sandbek | 9 | FCA Homeschool | 32:57.7
|
130 | Abby Larson | 12 | FCA Homeschool | 32:57.7
|
131 | Halle Jones | 9 | Hillsboro | 33:41.1
|
132 | Jayleigh Clark | 11 | Cham. Julienne | 33:44.5
|
133 | Courtney Snider | 11 | Cin. Christian | 33:47.7
|
134 | Paisley Rice | 9 | Madison-Plains | 33:56.1
|
135 | Avaleigh Peters | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 34:20.8
|
136 | Addison Brittingham | 9 | Greenon | 34:41.5
|
137 | Semaj Mansfield | 11 | Cham. Julienne | 35:02.2
|
138 | Kimberly Benner | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 35:14.5
|
139 | Lara Rittenhouse | 9 | Spr. Northwestern | 35:25.0
|
140 | Sifa Mtunga | 12 | Belmont | 35:30.1
|
141 | Cara McPeek | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 36:07.2
|
142 | Micah Rambo | 9 | Cham. Julienne | 36:11.1
|
143 | Emma Hillard | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 37:33.9
|
144 | Pauline Logan | 10 | S. Char. SE | 38:10.8
|
145 | Eva Carney | 10 | Indian Lake | 38:30.9
|
146 | Claudine Anwema | 10 | Belmont | 39:17.7
|
147 | Keyle Johnson | 10 | Hillsboro | 39:36.1
|
148 | Breonna Reid | 9 | Cham. Julienne | 42:03.9
|
149 | Sarah Allen | 11 | Spr. Northwestern | 42:38.5
|
150 | Olivia Cotton | 11 | Cham. Julienne | 44:22.8
|
151 | Ella Windle | 10 | Spr. Northwestern | 44:54.3
|
152 | Jade Diaz Nolasco | 11 | Stivers | 45:16.5
|
153 | Phoebe Phoeby | 9 | Belmont | 48:59.7
|
154 | Amaia Jackson | 9 | Cham. Julienne | 50:09.2
|
|
MS Boys - 2 Mile Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Will Sten | 8 | MVCA | 11:41.7
|
2 | Grant Mergler | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 11:47.3
|
3 | Tyler Swan | 8 | Centerville MS | 11:53.9
|
4 | Hayden Maus | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 11:58.5
|
5 | Jake Moreland | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 12:01.7
|
6 | Jayden Gaerke | 8 | Russia | 12:11.0
|
7 | Ryan Howland | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 12:15.3
|
8 | Grady Schaadt | 7 | Spr. City MS | 12:16.4
|
9 | Titus Le | 8 | Centerville MS | 12:23.7
|
10 | Weslee Fogt | 8 | Anna | 12:24.3
|
11 | Maddox Goubeaux | 8 | Russia | 12:25.8
|
12 | Domenic Lopez | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 12:28.1
|
13 | Samuel Phlipot | 7 | Russia | 12:31.2
|
14 | Archer Holston | 8 | Greeneview | 12:33.9
|
15 | Titus Young | 7 | Anna | 12:36.8
|
16 | Gunner Weldy | 8 | Miami East JH | 12:39.1
|
17 | Sam Ferriman | 8 | Dayton Christian MS | 12:39.7
|
18 | Colin Day | 7 | Dixie | 12:41.7
|
19 | Stewart Kroh | 8 | Cedarville | 12:42.1
|
20 | Brody Graley | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 12:43.9
|
21 | Eddie Heck | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 12:51.3
|
22 | Aiden Allen | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 12:53.6
|
23 | Braedon Fitzsimmons | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 12:53.8
|
24 | Finley Gale | 8 | Centerville MS | 12:54.9
|
25 | Tom Ward | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 12:56.1
|
26 | Grant Patterson | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 13:00.1
|
27 | Robby Climie | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 13:01.4
|
28 | Braden Long | 7 | Cedarville | 13:03.6
|
29 | Vail Cox | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 13:04.1
|
30 | Gabe Cole | 8 | Miami East JH | 13:04.1
|
31 | Calder Ellis | 8 | Centerville MS | 13:04.9
|
32 | Drew Vonder Embse | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 13:05.5
|
33 | Sam Papanek | 8 | Waynesville MS | 13:06.7
|
34 | Owen Bush | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 13:07.7
|
35 | Elliot Leonard | 7 | Centerville MS | 13:08.0
|
36 | Luke Crim | 8 | Houston JH | 13:10.6
|
37 | Jacob Seaman | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 13:12.9
|
38 | Cason Lacher | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 13:16.4
|
39 | Nathan Sultan | 7 | Cedarville | 13:19.8
|
40 | Cooper Unverferth | 8 | Russia | 13:21.4
|
41 | Eli Stewart | 7 | MVCA | 13:23.8
|
42 | Zackery Rinehart | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 13:26.4
|
43 | Brenden Murray | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 13:27.3
|
44 | Cooper Swope | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 13:29.6
|
45 | Ezra Calhoun | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 13:29.6
|
46 | William Przybyla | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 13:35.1
|
47 | Will Faler | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 13:37.5
|
48 | Ben Gilbreth | 8 | Greenon MS | 13:38.7
|
49 | Tyler Maurer | 8 | Anna | 13:39.6
|
50 | Eli Schmitmeyer | 7 | Russia | 13:41.1
|
51 | Josh Sloan | 8 | Mid. Christian | 13:43.8
|
52 | Riley Beebe | 7 | Dayton Christian MS | 13:44.1
|
53 | Owen Sobecki | 8 | Centerville MS | 13:45.4
|
54 | Landon Moran | 7 | Miami East JH | 13:46.3
|
55 | Carter Wheatcraft | 7 | Greeneview | 13:46.7
|
56 | Caleb Clinger | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 13:49.1
|
57 | Ezra Mackiewicz | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 13:49.2
|
58 | Gavin Culter | 8 | Centerville MS | 13:49.2
|
59 | Joe Mohler | 8 | Houston JH | 13:50.8
|
60 | Logan McDonald | 7 | Miami Valley School MS | 13:51.3
|
61 | Jadon See | 8 | Kettering MS | 13:54.9
|
62 | Kaleb Porr | 8 | S. Char. SE | 13:57.1
|
63 | Logan Pokorny | 7 | Centerville MS | 13:57.4
|
64 | Caleb Skaggs | 8 | Mid. Christian | 13:57.9
|
65 | Brody Miller | 8 | Cincinnati Christian MS | 13:58.3
|
66 | Jonas Clemens | 8 | Dayton Christian MS | 13:58.8
|
67 | Keagan Wells | 7 | Dixie | 14:03.7
|
68 | Bryson Manor | 8 | Greeneview | 14:05.8
|
69 | Anthony Caldwell | 8 | Russia | 14:06.7
|
70 | Grant Peters | 7 | Spr. Shawnee | 14:07.8
|
71 | Hayden Nill | 7 | Houston JH | 14:08.0
|
72 | Van LaFolette | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 14:09.0
|
73 | Scott Barrows | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 14:10.2
|
74 | Bryson Geyer | 7 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:11.7
|
75 | Trevin Verma | 7 | Centerville MS | 14:11.7
|
76 | Dominick Mahaffey | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 14:14.6
|
77 | Owen Poeppelman | 8 | Anna | 14:18.1
|
78 | Steven Ison | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 14:19.8
|
79 | Weston Hoover | 7 | Houston JH | 14:20.1
|
80 | Crew McPherson | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 14:20.7
|
81 | Logan Jones | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:21.8
|
82 | Max Seger | 8 | Russia | 14:23.8
|
83 | Jack Lehman | 8 | Kettering MS | 14:23.8
|
84 | Danny Mefford | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:25.1
|
85 | Benjamin Traxler | 7 | Russia | 14:25.2
|
86 | Isaiah Roberts | 7 | Greeneview | 14:25.6
|
87 | Trent Bennett | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:26.2
|
88 | Nick Kirk | 8 | Houston JH | 14:26.7
|
89 | Gabe Cummiford | 8 | Xenia Warner MS | 14:27.8
|
90 | Simon Young Linck | 7 | Centerville MS | 14:30.5
|
91 | Hayden Walters | 7 | Waynesville MS | 14:30.7
|
92 | Gramm Stansifer | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:33.6
|
93 | AJ Blatz | 7 | Dayton Christian MS | 14:35.0
|
94 | Ryan Sidwell | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:36.4
|
95 | Logan Fullenkamp | 7 | Russia | 14:36.6
|
96 | Brad Ammon | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 14:40.1
|
97 | Caleb Hendricks | 8 | Dayton Christian MS | 14:41.3
|
98 | Isaac Smith | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 14:43.8
|
99 | Brayden Gochenouer | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 14:45.1
|
100 | Matthew Glaeser | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 14:47.0
|
101 | Cooper Francis | 8 | Russia | 14:47.0
|
102 | Aiden Reiman | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:47.3
|
103 | Josias Robles | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 14:47.5
|
104 | Brody Phlipot | 7 | Russia | 14:47.6
|
105 | Drew Wampler | 8 | Wayne MS | 14:49.3
|
106 | Jonny Gunn | 7 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:49.9
|
107 | Seth Merickel | 8 | Houston JH | 14:51.0
|
108 | Jayden Walters | 7 | Waynesville MS | 14:51.5
|
109 | Titus Kelly | 8 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 14:51.7
|
110 | Nathaniel Williams | 8 | MVCA | 14:55.0
|
111 | Cohen Gibson | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:00.2
|
112 | Javier Pfeiler | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 15:01.9
|
113 | Connor Layman | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:03.4
|
114 | Preston Duff | 8 | Miami East JH | 15:04.5
|
115 | Caleb Romstadt | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:04.8
|
116 | Ben Richter | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:05.9
|
117 | Christopher Baldetti | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:06.2
|
118 | Logan Brower | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:07.1
|
119 | Hayden Vaillant | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:08.0
|
120 | Xander Edem | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:08.1
|
121 | Addison Dufendach | 7 | MVCA | 15:08.5
|
122 | Owen Kuhns | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:08.9
|
123 | Ernie Spracklen | 8 | Cedarville | 15:11.4
|
124 | Leo Counts | 8 | Russia | 15:12.4
|
125 | John Turri | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:15.5
|
126 | Erik Wagner | 7 | Dayton Christian MS | 15:17.5
|
127 | Raymond Direito | 8 | Centerville MS | 15:18.1
|
128 | Jaden Vantres | 7 | Greeneview | 15:19.1
|
129 | Michael Voisard | 8 | Russia | 15:19.6
|
130 | Cash Grogean | 7 | Russia | 15:20.8
|
131 | Logan Penny | 7 | Mid. Christian | 15:21.6
|
132 | Carter Leiss | 8 | Miami East JH | 15:21.9
|
133 | Johnny Grigsby | 8 | London Madison Plains JH | 15:24.6
|
134 | Jackson Wood | 8 | Cedarville | 15:31.3
|
135 | Aiden Bayliss | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 15:31.6
|
136 | Isaac Griffiths | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:34.1
|
137 | Ben Pachin | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:36.0
|
138 | Patrick Madden | 7 | London Madison Plains JH | 15:36.6
|
139 | Ethan Clements | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:37.2
|
140 | Richie Sweeney | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:38.0
|
141 | Egan Keiber | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:38.1
|
142 | Jay Miller | 7 | Kettering MS | 15:39.2
|
143 | Delgrosso Seth | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:39.8
|
144 | Will Borchers | 7 | Russia | 15:42.4
|
145 | Asher Stewart | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 15:43.6
|
146 | Luke Wilcutt | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:44.4
|
147 | Braden Arnold | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 15:45.9
|
148 | Konner Pleiman | 7 | Houston JH | 15:45.9
|
149 | Matthew Blackman | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:46.2
|
150 | Landen Satterfield | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:47.3
|
151 | Carson Cusick | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:52.2
|
152 | Carter Adams | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 15:57.3
|
153 | Keegan Guenter | 8 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 15:57.9
|
154 | Joseph Bright | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:59.8
|
155 | Austin Kawanishi | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 16:01.9
|
156 | Mack Hensley | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 16:05.2
|
157 | Cody Hudson | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 16:05.7
|
158 | Jack Faulkner | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 16:06.6
|
159 | Mark Landon | 7 | Cedarville | 16:06.8
|
160 | Brock Jackson | 7 | Dixie | 16:08.3
|
161 | Jay Bragg | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:09.5
|
162 | Logan Lewis | 8 | Cedarville | 16:09.7
|
163 | Isaac Kauffman | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:13.7
|
164 | Carter Sauvie | 7 | Houston JH | 16:15.5
|
165 | Rudy Iles | 7 | MVCA | 16:17.1
|
166 | Isaac Hagley | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 16:18.8
|
167 | Christian Foley | 8 | Spr. Northridge MS | 16:20.5
|
168 | Xander Steely | 8 | MVCA | 16:24.4
|
169 | Tai McAdams | 7 | Miami East JH | 16:26.4
|
170 | Ryan Hood | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:27.2
|
171 | Owen Hosler | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 16:29.2
|
172 | Ethan Cao | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:29.3
|
173 | Caden Raney | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:29.5
|
174 | Nathan Fenstermaker | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 16:41.1
|
175 | Dylan Bender | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 16:43.9
|
176 | William Markley | 8 | Greenon MS | 16:45.4
|
177 | Owen Sanders | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 16:51.8
|
178 | Luke Via | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 16:52.3
|
179 | Oliver Grandstaff | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 16:55.8
|
180 | Zach Mistler | 7 | Kettering MS | 16:56.4
|
181 | Jacob Carraher | 8 | Centerville MS | 17:00.6
|
182 | Bidziil Hale | 7 | Spr. Northridge MS | 17:03.0
|
183 | Cooper Stacy | 8 | Spr. Northridge MS | 17:07.3
|
184 | Zerek Longbrake | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 17:10.9
|
185 | Caleb Gleis | 7 | Cincinnati Christian MS | 17:16.0
|
186 | Corwin Petersen | 7 | Dayton Christian MS | 17:20.7
|
187 | Micheal Combs | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 17:23.9
|
188 | Logan Gomm | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:23.9
|
189 | JR Haddix | 7 | Spr. Shawnee | 17:32.0
|
190 | Kelly Clemons | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 17:34.4
|
191 | Jacob Griffiths | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:41.3
|
192 | Noah Mahr | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:41.4
|
193 | Brandon Wong | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 17:43.4
|
194 | Brody Edwards | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 17:43.5
|
195 | Will Rose | 7 | Mid. Christian | 17:44.7
|
196 | Andrew Parish | 8 | Centerville MS | 17:44.8
|
197 | Ethan Wilson | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 17:46.6
|
198 | Emmett Beaver | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 17:48.2
|
199 | Clay Slone | 7 | Miami East JH | 17:48.4
|
200 | Jaycob Kenney | 8 | Wayne MS | 17:52.4
|
201 | Noah Harrigan | 9 | Dixie | 17:52.8
|
202 | Gonzalez Connor | 8 | Kettering MS | 17:53.3
|
203 | Peter York | 7 | Russia | 17:58.1
|
204 | Carter Miller | 7 | Miami East JH | 17:58.1
|
205 | Xavier Hull | 8 | Wayne MS | 18:01.4
|
206 | Alexander Pfeiler | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 18:03.1
|
207 | Sam Prenger | 7 | Russia | 18:03.8
|
208 | Harrison Sargent | 7 | Greeneview | 18:12.7
|
209 | Will Myers | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 18:18.7
|
210 | Evan Fitzharris | 8 | Centerville MS | 18:21.3
|
211 | Kaleb Motter | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 18:24.6
|
212 | Caden Bowman | 8 | Miami East JH | 18:24.6
|
213 | Jeremy Samuel | 8 | Centerville MS | 18:24.8
|
214 | Cameron Galaise | 7 | Centerville MS | 18:29.5
|
215 | Spencer Crowe | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 18:32.1
|
216 | Charles Stueve | 7 | Russia | 18:32.4
|
217 | Dalton Sparks | 8 | Dixie | 18:33.8
|
218 | Anthony Fritts | 7 | Spr. City MS | 18:37.3
|
219 | Camden Koether | 7 | Anna | 18:43.3
|
220 | Mitchell Harral | 8 | S. Char. SE | 18:43.8
|
221 | Noah Carl | 8 | Wayne MS | 18:44.6
|
222 | Elijah Cordonnier | 7 | Russia | 18:46.0
|
223 | Jacob Officer | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 18:54.7
|
224 | Alex Johnson | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 18:59.4
|
225 | Asher Delamatre | 7 | Greenon MS | 19:00.4
|
226 | Aiden Leach | 8 | Spr. City MS | 19:08.2
|
227 | Printiss Moore | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 19:08.7
|
228 | Owen Husted | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 19:10.3
|
229 | Ben Brown | 8 | Spr. City MS | 19:17.0
|
230 | Rico McCarthy | 8 | Wayne MS | 19:22.0
|
231 | Austen Shafer | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 19:24.5
|
232 | Nathan Ray | 7 | Centerville MS | 19:35.2
|
233 | Gavin Messinio | 7 | Centerville MS | 19:37.1
|
234 | Timothy Paden | 7 | Centerville MS | 19:37.5
|
235 | Bennett Rau | 8 | Centerville MS | 19:46.4
|
236 | Owen Haas | 7 | Centerville MS | 19:47.4
|
237 | Logan Garrett | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 19:49.4
|
238 | Alexander Moore | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 19:51.3
|
239 | Declan Wooton | 8 | Centerville MS | 19:55.5
|
240 | Mason Vaughn | 8 | Centerville MS | 20:03.1
|
241 | Jaxon Beasley | 8 | Stivers | 20:26.4
|
242 | Hudson Francis | 7 | Russia | 20:36.2
|
243 | Matthew Combs | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 20:39.1
|
244 | Noah Schwieterman | 7 | Wayne MS | 20:50.5
|
245 | Wes Tschirhart | 7 | Kettering MS | 20:51.4
|
246 | Gavin Snow | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 20:54.7
|
247 | Braxton Jenkins | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 21:02.0
|
248 | Brody Stanfill | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 21:13.6
|
249 | Nic Lamb | 8 | Wayne MS | 22:16.2
|
250 | Parker Kardeen | 8 | Stivers | 22:16.4
|
251 | Brody Boxx | 8 | Spr. Northridge MS | 22:30.6
|
252 | Jacob Christen | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 22:49.0
|
253 | Adyn Salter | 7 | Spr. Northridge MS | 22:49.8
|
254 | Cory Schommer | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 23:01.7
|
255 | Jacob Goble | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 23:05.5
|
256 | Arturo Bojhay | 8 | Spr. City MS | 23:07.0
|
257 | Paul Campbell | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 23:11.1
|
258 | Brycen Earl | 7 | Russia | 23:11.5
|
259 | Xander Kouba | 7 | Mid. Christian | 23:31.5
|
260 | Michael Fletcher | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 24:28.4
|
261 | Bennie Cox | 8 | Spr. City MS | 24:33.0
|
262 | Canton Evans | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 25:17.8
|
263 | Zakheriah Swift | 8 | Wayne MS | 25:25.5
|
264 | Cade Matthews | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 26:04.5
|
265 | Peter Bright | 7 | Centerville MS | 26:16.4
|
266 | Logan Hodge | 7 | Centerville MS | 26:26.9
|
267 | Aaron Sumpter | 8 | Wayne MS | 26:29.9
|
268 | Benjamin Villalva | 8 | Centerville MS | 26:33.9
|
269 | Aiden Simpson | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 28:21.3
|
270 | Domenic Lucido-Estepp | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 29:03.9
|
271 | Liam Plataniotis | 7 | Spr. City MS | 29:20.1
|
272 | Gavin Reents | 8 | Kettering MS | 29:22.1
|
273 | Jayden Mahaffey | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 30:19.4
|
274 | Jarinson Santos | 7 | Kettering MS | 30:35.1
|
|
MS Girls - 2 Mile Run
|
Place | Athlete | Grade | School | Time
|
1 | Grace Brown | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 12:12.2
|
2 | Kendal Erbach | 8 | Waynesville MS | 13:05.0
|
3 | Taylor Thoroman | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 13:09.2
|
4 | Kayla Messer | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 13:12.9
|
5 | Ellie Mark | 8 | Cedarville | 13:21.6
|
6 | Evie Wagner | 8 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 13:29.2
|
7 | Teaghan Kress | 8 | Miami East JH | 13:47.8
|
8 | Reagan Rash | 8 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 13:50.0
|
9 | Breonna Mosby | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 13:55.6
|
10 | Makenna Long | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 14:03.0
|
11 | Jazlen Simpson | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 14:08.9
|
12 | Malea Beam | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:13.1
|
13 | Madeline Minor | 7 | Cedarville | 14:16.2
|
14 | Bella Highlen | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 14:17.0
|
15 | Kaylee Billet | 8 | S. Char. SE | 14:18.9
|
16 | Alexis Powell | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 14:20.4
|
17 | Amelia Campbell | 8 | Greenon MS | 14:22.1
|
18 | Evelyn Malcolm | 8 | Waynesville MS | 14:24.1
|
19 | Hailey Myers | 7 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 14:26.4
|
20 | Kendra Ball | 7 | Waynesville MS | 14:29.1
|
21 | Claire Jarosik | 8 | Kettering MS | 14:30.1
|
22 | Ruby Clark | 7 | Greenon MS | 14:31.5
|
23 | Keira Manahan | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 14:32.6
|
24 | Ella Boettcher | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:32.8
|
25 | Zedie Click | 8 | Waynesville MS | 14:35.2
|
26 | Ella Buckingham | 8 | Centerville MS | 14:35.9
|
27 | Hailee Lamb | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 14:37.4
|
28 | Sami Stull | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 14:38.7
|
29 | Olivia Covault | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 14:39.4
|
30 | Amber Prentice | 8 | Dayton Christian MS | 14:41.6
|
31 | Harper Penhorwood | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 14:43.6
|
32 | Madison Abney | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 14:43.7
|
33 | Aubrey May | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 14:52.8
|
34 | Addison Fine | 8 | Miami East JH | 14:54.6
|
35 | Violet Armstrong | 7 | Russia | 15:00.4
|
36 | Shayda Hart | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:03.8
|
37 | Lucia Christofano | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:04.5
|
38 | Madelyn Reese | 7 | Mid. Christian | 15:09.6
|
39 | Emilia Scribben | 8 | Greenon MS | 15:11.5
|
40 | Sophia Johnson | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:11.5
|
41 | Avery Thorpe | 8 | Greenon MS | 15:12.5
|
42 | Sophie Bowden | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:16.5
|
43 | Julia Stubbs | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 15:17.1
|
44 | Julia Pochet | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:17.3
|
45 | Kennedy Sexton | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 15:18.6
|
46 | Ada Noel | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:21.2
|
47 | Annabelle Armstrong | 7 | Russia | 15:22.2
|
48 | Magnolia Rodriguez | 8 | Spr. Cath. Cent. | 15:26.6
|
49 | Hannah Wolfe | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 15:32.1
|
50 | Hazel Francis | 7 | Russia | 15:34.6
|
51 | Jailyn Williams | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 15:35.9
|
52 | Addison Brown | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 15:36.4
|
53 | Abby Conover | 7 | Cedarville | 15:36.8
|
54 | Harper Vega | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:37.8
|
55 | Emilee Barker | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 15:40.9
|
56 | Lydia Miller | 7 | Centerville MS | 15:43.0
|
57 | Abby Barnes | 8 | Clayton Northmont MS | 15:44.0
|
58 | Abigail Delgrosso | 8 | Kettering MS | 15:49.4
|
59 | Audrey Seger | 8 | Centerville MS | 15:54.4
|
60 | Ava Gibson | 7 | Russia | 16:00.4
|
61 | Keaton Jenkins | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 16:03.3
|
62 | Geneva Pickrel | 8 | Waynesville MS | 16:05.3
|
63 | Peyton Taylor | 8 | Kettering MS | 16:09.1
|
64 | Mia Brookey | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 16:18.3
|
65 | Sydney Baker | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 16:20.8
|
66 | Claire Wonders | 9 | Cedarville | 16:22.9
|
67 | Ava Smith | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:23.2
|
68 | Callie Shumaker | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 16:25.2
|
69 | Ruhani Bole | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:28.7
|
70 | Emma Krizo | 7 | Cedarville | 16:28.7
|
71 | Skylar Weaver | 7 | Mid. Christian | 16:28.9
|
72 | Adde Goodnough | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 16:31.6
|
73 | Georgia Black | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 16:32.9
|
74 | Lola Denslow | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:34.3
|
75 | Madison Schulte | 7 | Russia | 16:35.0
|
76 | Chasity Dobson | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:40.2
|
77 | Callie Goubeaux | 7 | Russia | 16:40.8
|
78 | Addi Kocher | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 16:40.8
|
79 | Madison Stolzenburg | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:41.9
|
80 | Lydia Tarplee | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 16:43.8
|
81 | Jossy Kasner | 7 | Greeneview | 16:45.2
|
82 | Mallory Jackson | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:47.2
|
83 | Khloe Moore | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 16:47.2
|
84 | Paige Johnson | 7 | Centerville MS | 16:48.6
|
85 | Mya Wenzler | 7 | Waynesville MS | 16:49.7
|
86 | Haley Metzger | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 16:51.1
|
87 | Madison Leo | 8 | Centerville MS | 16:51.1
|
88 | Gia Watkins | 8 | Kettering MS | 16:52.0
|
89 | Claire O'Brien | 8 | Spr. Shawnee | 16:55.3
|
90 | Bernadette Borchers | 8 | Russia | 16:55.9
|
91 | Miracle Rodgers | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 17:00.2
|
92 | Maddie Passage | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:02.8
|
93 | Andrea Kleismit | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 17:05.5
|
94 | Penelope Weber | 8 | Kettering MS | 17:06.0
|
95 | Alivia Warner | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:08.3
|
96 | Kaitlyn Pederson | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:10.1
|
97 | Riley Meek | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 17:15.5
|
98 | Karah Mack | 7 | Cedarville | 17:20.6
|
99 | Isabel Bobilla | 7 | Miami East JH | 17:23.3
|
100 | Dana Van Wert | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 17:25.0
|
101 | Scarlett Hawks | 8 | Greenon MS | 17:25.3
|
102 | Maura Brooks | 8 | Wayne MS | 17:27.3
|
103 | Hannah Wilson | 7 | Bellefontaine MS | 17:29.0
|
104 | Kamryn Asbury | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 17:31.5
|
105 | Addelynn Bowman | 8 | Miami East JH | 17:31.6
|
106 | Camille Clark | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 17:33.3
|
107 | Lola Sando | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 17:34.5
|
108 | Kenzie Stacy | 8 | Spr. Northridge MS | 17:40.7
|
109 | Bella Binfet | 7 | Spr. City MS | 17:43.7
|
110 | Riley Domigan | 8 | Dayton Christian MS | 17:44.6
|
111 | Kayleigh Taylor | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 17:47.1
|
112 | Chloe Fullenkamp | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 17:48.8
|
113 | Lucy Savage | 8 | Greenon MS | 17:49.4
|
114 | Alivia Addis | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 17:51.3
|
115 | Paige Kira | 7 | Cedarville | 17:52.6
|
116 | Scarlett Wyman | 7 | Centerville MS | 17:56.0
|
117 | Eleanor Gillman | 7 | Centerville MS | 17:57.7
|
118 | McKenna Skouson | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 17:58.0
|
119 | Allie Meyer | 7 | Russia | 17:59.0
|
120 | Ava Figel | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 18:00.3
|
121 | Lauren Flax | 7 | S. Char. SE | 18:02.1
|
122 | CLAIRE WINKLE | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 18:02.9
|
123 | Lilian North | 8 | Greenon MS | 18:02.9
|
124 | Larkin Daley | 8 | Kettering MS | 18:06.5
|
125 | Joy Jopson | 7 | Xenia Warner MS | 18:08.3
|
126 | Amira Boussaha | 8 | Kettering MS | 18:09.5
|
127 | Tayor Lyday | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 18:10.2
|
128 | Faith Bohla | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 18:13.4
|
129 | Sarah Mohler | 7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | 18:13.5
|
130 | Pearl Noj | 8 | Kettering MS | 18:14.4
|
131 | Addie Vaughn | 8 | Cedarville | 18:14.6
|
132 | Jaylyn Caron | 7 | Centerville MS | 18:17.6
|
133 | Piper Hackney | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 18:21.1
|
134 | Alyssa Wooten | 7 | Spr. Northridge MS | 18:24.6
|
135 | Eden Dobson | 7 | Centerville MS | 18:34.9
|
136 | Frida Lozano | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 18:37.1
|
137 | Alyssia Mullins | 8 | London Madison Plains JH | 18:49.6
|
138 | Kate Mitter | 8 | Kettering MS | 18:50.7
|
139 | Lilyan Ammons | 7 | Kettering MS | 18:51.4
|
140 | Addison Hecker | 8 | Centerville MS | 18:51.5
|
141 | Tia Weiss | 8 | Kettering MS | 18:59.4
|
142 | Marcie Jordan | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 19:01.2
|
143 | Sofia Mezo-Mil | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 19:02.9
|
144 | Alayna Hogendoorn | 8 | Centerville MS | 19:14.2
|
145 | Rachel Rowland | 7 | Centerville MS | 19:14.8
|
146 | Lola Becker | 7 | Kettering MS | 19:19.2
|
147 | Sam Bravard | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 19:21.6
|
148 | Sara Walusimbi | 8 | Centerville MS | 19:23.9
|
149 | Lilly Edwards | 7 | Franklin Monroe | 19:31.7
|
150 | Errin Lee | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 19:41.3
|
151 | Alena Truman | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 19:43.2
|
152 | Paisley Varga | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 19:45.5
|
153 | Isabel Beck | 8 | Bellefontaine MS | 19:50.1
|
154 | Kaitlyn Wayne | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 19:55.3
|
155 | Aubrey Wolfe | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 19:58.1
|
156 | Emma Dietsch | 8 | Kettering MS | 20:04.4
|
157 | Alexa Hofmann | 8 | Centerville MS | 20:06.0
|
158 | Alyssa Shockley | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 20:11.0
|
159 | Brenna Harston | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 20:15.0
|
160 | Anna Houghton | 7 | Greenon MS | 20:18.3
|
161 | Jaya Norris | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 20:19.4
|
162 | Jessie Shatto | 7 | Centerville MS | 20:20.5
|
163 | Emily LaCasse | 7 | Dayton Christian MS | 20:32.5
|
164 | Katelyn Richards | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 20:32.8
|
165 | Lydia Frysinger | 7 | Centerville MS | 20:51.1
|
166 | Elizabeth Beam | 8 | S. Char. SE | 21:05.3
|
167 | Aurora Copeland | 7 | Stivers | 21:06.5
|
168 | Elaina Sharritt | 7 | Centerville MS | 21:11.7
|
169 | Emma Van Horn | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 21:23.2
|
170 | Carys Langston | 7 | Hillsboro MS | 21:27.6
|
171 | Evelyn Webb | 8 | Spr. Northwestern | 21:27.9
|
172 | Shelby Robinson | 8 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 21:30.9
|
173 | Myla Kinder | 7 | Miami East JH | 21:48.2
|
174 | Allison Wooten | 8 | Kettering MS | 21:48.8
|
175 | Adrienne Drake | 7 | Stivers | 21:52.1
|
176 | Miya Letner | 7 | Spr. Northridge MS | 21:59.0
|
177 | Hailie Werhley | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 22:04.3
|
178 | Elaine Schumm | 8 | Miami Valley School MS | 22:13.9
|
179 | Allison Hendrix | 8 | Hillsboro MS | 22:22.0
|
180 | Jada Vance | 8 | Franklin Monroe | 22:22.6
|
181 | Madison Alexander | 8 | Spr. City MS | 22:31.6
|
182 | Mackenna Osterday | 8 | Beavercreek MS | 22:31.9
|
183 | Elizabeth Wallace | 8 | Mid. Christian | 22:53.8
|
184 | Lottie Koverman | 7 | Anna | 22:57.2
|
185 | Eva Keelor | 8 | Kettering MS | 23:10.9
|
186 | Brooke Boehmer | 8 | Kettering MS | 23:13.2
|
187 | Belle Vaughn | 7 | Centerville MS | 23:21.3
|
188 | Jacklyn Nyikon | 8 | Centerville MS | 24:09.9
|
189 | cierra moore | 8 | Spr. City MS | 24:22.5
|
190 | Cece Stone | 8 | Kettering MS | 24:44.5
|
191 | Ruby Thompson | 7 | Kettering MS | 24:59.7
|
192 | Allyson Wilson | 7 | Clarksville Clinton-Massie MS | 25:00.0
|
193 | Jenna Peters | 7 | Spr. Northwestern | 25:09.5
|
194 | Hannah Harris | 7 | Clayton Northmont MS | 25:09.7
|
195 | LauraKate Schap | 8 | MVCA | 26:24.9
|
196 | Kayleigh Siebold | 7 | Spr. City MS | 26:31.4
|
197 | Mansi Desai | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 26:37.3
|
198 | Rachel Spurlock | 7 | Beavercreek MS | 27:22.6
|
199 | Hadley Spaulding | 7 | Centerville MS | 29:06.9
|
200 | Katie Caplinger | 8 | Wayne MS | 30:26.4
|
201 | Kylie Henson | 7 | Wayne MS | 30:31.6
|
202 | Emalee Holtzman | 7 | Wayne MS | 30:32.5
|
203 | Dominga Bojhay | 7 | Spr. City MS | 32:11.2 |