RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports stephanie moeller, Union Local Sch
Buckeye 8 MS Girls - 9/8/2021 8:43:46 PM
, ,
Middle School Girls Division 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
PL Name Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josie Lesnansky 8 Edison 15:17.20
2 LaNese Andrews 8 East Liverpool 15:43.60
3 Payton Wright 7 Indian Creek 15:47.90
4 Bella Long 8 Beaver Local 16:07.10 1
5 Kayla Edgar 7 Bellaire 16:20.70 2
6 Skye Craft 7 Cambridge 16:23.90
7 Hannah Ruberto 8 Beaver Local 16:52.30 3
8 Paige Cowan 7 East Liverpool 17:14.90
9 Paige Somerville 8 Edison 17:16.00
10 Sophia Doerr 7 Indian Creek 17:23.00
11 Marley Mathers 7 Cambridge 17:27.60
12 Emily Saphore 8 Beaver Local 17:41.40 4
13 Kendal Sall 8 St. Clairsville 17:41.90 5
14 Joplin Flowers 7 St. Clairsville 17:46.60 6
15 Joshalynn Horanko 7 Bellaire 18:05.00 7
16 Addison Baker 8 Martins Ferry 18:17.10 8
17 Ava Poe 8 St. Clairsville 18:54.00 9
18 Katie Brocklehurst 8 St. Clairsville 18:57.60 10
19 Rillee Hoppel 8 Beaver Local 19:10.50 11
20 Bella Padilla 7 St. Clairsville 19:16.40 12
21 Ella Fulton 7 St. Clairsville 19:16.70 13
22 Haylee Romshak 7 Martins Ferry 19:38.50 14
23 Kaylee Scafer 7 Martins Ferry 19:58.70 15
24 Angel Toohey 8 Martins Ferry 19:59.20 16
25 Leila Cable 7 Edison 20:13.30
26 Hadley Johnston 7 Beaver Local 20:30.60 17
27 Tegan Corbett 8 Bellaire 20:31.20 18
28 Claire Eddy 7 Martins Ferry 20:49.30 19
29 Marley Higgs 7 Bellaire 20:52.70 20
30 Paige Campbell 8 Bellaire 21:46.60 21
31 Mayah Schultz 7 Martins Ferry 22:10.40 22
32 Sidney Wallace 8 St. Clairsville 22:52.30 23
33 Annabea Bartyzel 7 St. Clairsville 22:52.70
34 Kaylynn Wendel 8 Martins Ferry 24:59.20 24
35 Melody Howell 7 Martins Ferry 25:30.40
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Beaver Local 36 1 3 4 11 17 - -
Total Time: 1:30:22 Average: 18:04.38 1-5 Split: 4:24
2 St. Clairsville 42 5 6 9 10 12 13 23
Total Time: 1:32:37 Average: 18:31.30 1-5 Split: 1:35
3 Bellaire 68 2 7 18 20 21 - -
Total Time: 1:37:37 Average: 19:31.24 1-5 Split: 5:26
4 Martins Ferry 72 8 14 15 16 19 22 24
Total Time: 1:38:43 Average: 19:44.56 1-5 Split: 2:33