Franklin Hts. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | SB | Alanna Dawkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8.05 | SB | Alanna Dawkins | 1st | Prelims H4 | Girls Results |
9.49 | SB | Kiara Goss | 28th | Prelims H4 | Girls Results |
9.70 | SB | Ariana Grandison | 30th | Prelims H5 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | SB | Alanna Dawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.24 | SB | Kiara Goss | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
32.64 | SB | Ariana Grandison | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.24 | SB | Alanna Dawkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:22.20 | SB | Dulce Uyoa | 19th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.40 | SB | Ejartu Kanu | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:15.91 | SB | Leah Jackson | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:58.80 | SB | Ejartu Kanu | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
7:13.80 | SB | Dulce Uyoa | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
7:21.30 | SB | Leah Jackson | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Jerry Miles | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
7.51 | SB | Jerry Miles | 7th | Prelims H7 | Boys Results |
7.75 | SB | Caleb Quinn | 18th | Prelims H5 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.58 | SB | Caleb Quinn | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
26.42 | SB | Matty Quinn | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.51 | SB | Kadeen Jennings | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:08.65 | SB | Jarshawn Garrard | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.16 | SB | Matt Claffey | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
2:35.69 | SB | Kin San Colon | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:49.64 | SB | Cory Cornwell | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.88 | SB | Matt Claffey | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:51.51 | SB | Emmanuel Jones | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.16 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.26 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | SB | Matty Quinn | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10.5 | SB | Jerry Miles | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
27-0.5 | SB | Todd Collins | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |