Middle School Girls Open Division 3200m Run
PL Name Time Team
1 1 Norah Schneider, 7 13:55.5 6:58 Mineral Ridge
2 2 Angel Coonce, 7 14:28.9 7:14 Mineral Ridge
3 Olivia Snedicker, 8 15:25.1 7:43 East Palestine
4 Lacey Hammond, 8 15:28.1 7:44 Christ Comm Schl
5 3 Paige Schwab, 7 15:37.9 7:49 Edison
6 Ivey Rettig, 7 15:44.0 7:52 Minerva
7 4 Abby Rosenberg, 8 15:58.0 7:59 Solon
8 5 Kate Contipelli, 7 16:07.1 8:04 Solon
9 6 Amiah McGlothin, 7 16:09.3 8:05 Streetsboro
10 7 Sydney Weingold, 7 16:11.1 8:06 Solon
11 8 Emily Pawlicki, 7 16:11.1 8:06 Solon
12 9 Hadley Carlisle, 8 16:13.3 8:07 Salem
13 Abbey Grimm, 8 16:22.3 8:11 Southington
14 10 Addison LaGuardia, 7 16:23.1 8:12 Streetsboro
15 Jaelyn Brady, 7 16:24.0 8:12 Minerva
16 11 Natalie Heavilin, 7 16:48.1 8:24 Solon
17 12 Allyse Stinson, 7 16:49.3 8:25 Solon
18 13 Rachel Jiang, 8 17:01.0 8:30 Solon
19 14 Sophia Roberts, 8 17:10.4 8:35 Field
20 15 Raina Miller, 8 17:14.4 8:37 Field
21 16 Quinn Restorick, 8 17:24.4 8:42 Edison
22 17 Cassidy Wallace, 7 17:27.2 8:44 Salem
23 18 Samantha Oakleaf, 8 17:28.6 8:44 Edison
24 Savannah McGinnis, 7 17:36.3 8:48 Louisville
25 19 Sydney Rakers, 7 17:38.0 8:49 Canfield
26 20 Abi Hoffman, 7 17:39.4 8:50 Streetsboro
27 21 Sophia Edwards, 8 17:42.4 8:51 Canfield
28 22 Alivia Miller, 7 17:47.7 8:54 Salem
29 23 Giada Lavanty, 8 17:47.8 8:54 Canfield
30 Kellyn Bartlett-Habeger 17:50.4 8:55 Garfield
31 Gracie Bigham, 7 17:59.1 9:00 Louisville
32 24 Kaylee Kren, 8 18:01.9 9:01 Field
33 25 Kourtney Austin, 8 18:03.7 9:02 Field
34 26 Allison Haber, 7 18:04.5 9:02 Streetsboro
35 Brielle Lascola, 7 18:05.5 9:03 Louisville
36 Claire Lautzenheiser, 8 18:07.3 9:04 Minerva
37 Veronica Marvin, 7 18:08.2 9:04 Niles
38 27 Shelby Lloyd, 8 18:10.1 9:05 Edison
39 28 Maya VanDussen, 8 18:10.1 9:05 Canfield
40 29 Lola Maglionico, 7 18:11.2 9:06 Streetsboro
41 Genevieve Galarneau, 7 18:13.6 9:07 Minerva
42 30 Natalie Sawicki, 8 18:14.3 9:07 Canfield
43 31 Reese Williams, 7 18:18.7 9:09 Field
44 32 Kami Eader, 7 18:22.9 9:11 Field
45 33 Carly Reigstad, 8 18:44.1 9:22 Canfield
46 Lyla Miller, 8 18:44.1 9:22 Christ Comm Schl
47 Tina Wang, 7 18:44.9 9:22 Solon
48 Iris Li, 7 18:46.1 9:23 Solon
49 34 Addison Lopatta, 7 18:46.6 9:23 Canfield
50 35 Emilee Lewis, 8 18:51.8 9:26 Salem
51 Brilea Woods, 7 19:13.4 9:37 Southington
52 Evan Hargrove, 7 19:26.8 9:43 Harding
53 36 Lauren Casalina, 8 19:27.2 9:44 Chardon
54 Sharvi Desphande, 7 19:30.3 9:45 Solon
55 Sonya Malik, 7 19:31.4 9:46 Solon
56 Chrysten Prinkey, 8 19:37.3 9:49 Garfield
57 Amanda Li, 7 19:40.4 9:50 Solon
58 Leighdin Harker, 8 19:40.5 9:50 East Palestine
59 Ali Charboneau, 8 19:41.9 9:51 Solon
60 37 Kylie Olsen, 7 19:45.0 9:52 Lakeview B
61 Gianna Mascotto, 7 19:45.7 9:53 East Palestine
62 Juliet Hammond, 8 19:46.7 9:53 Christ Comm Schl
63 Aaliyah Johnson, 7 19:46.8 9:53 Harding
64 38 Addy O'Brien, 7 19:54.4 9:57 Mineral Ridge
65 39 Cadence Simmons, 7 20:00.9 10:00 Streetsboro
66 40 Mollie Sheeler, 7 20:01.1 10:01 Field
67 41 Andi Hardy, 7 20:04.4 10:02 Salem
68 42 Emily Bailey, 7 20:20.8 10:10 Edison
69 43 Wednesday Wardell, 7 20:28.7 10:14 Edison
70 Sophia Kadilak, 8 20:32.7 10:16 Canfield
71 44 Talor Ash, 7 20:34.2 10:17 Lakeview B
72 45 Bella Phillips, 7 20:34.7 10:17 Lakeview B
73 Ana Csernik, 7 20:34.9 10:17 Poland
74 46 Riley Stumpf, 7 20:35.4 10:18 Chardon
75 Christina Gill, 7 20:40.6 10:20 Field
76 Evelyn Lardi, 7 20:43.1 10:22 Harding
77 47 Linnea Kovac, 7 20:43.1 10:22 Lakeview B
78 Riley Miller, 7 20:50.8 10:25 Poland
79 Shanvee Sood, 7 20:53.1 10:27 Solon
80 48 Sydney Williams, 7 21:05.5 10:33 Lakeview B
81 Sofia Revy, 7 21:21.4 10:41 Harding
82 Maria Ulery, 7 21:27.4 10:44 Solon
83 49 Amelia Shepherd, 8 21:29.5 10:45 Mineral Ridge
84 50 Julia Fuchs, 7 21:36.7 10:48 Chardon
85 51 Leah Edgein, 8 21:43.0 10:51 Edison
86 Sondra DeAtley, 8 22:21.4 11:11 East Palestine
87 Ellie Pines, 8 22:47.6 11:24 Solon
88 52 Nora Kandel, 7 22:48.9 11:24 Mineral Ridge
89 53 Rosalia Zorrosa, 7 23:15.4 11:38 Lakeview B
90 Ava Glista, 7 23:19.2 11:40 Canfield
91 Athena Campbell, 8 23:30.4 11:45 Edison
92 Sanika Saptarishi, 7 24:13.6 12:07 Solon
93 54 Courtney Lawrence, 7 24:21.7 12:11 Chardon
94 Alaina Haroulakis, 8 24:34.2 12:17 Niles
95 55 Karlee Roden, 7 24:53.1 12:27 Mineral Ridge
96 Madison Mongiardo, 7 27:08.7 13:34 Edison
97 56 Cassie Bright, 8 27:21.2 13:41 Chardon
98 Bailey Gilbert, 8 27:38.2 13:49 Field
99 Hope Goldberg, 7 28:20.1 14:10 Solon
100 Mary Wyslutsky, 8 35:46.8 17:53 Field