Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
19:02.00 |
|
Leila Boussedra
|
5th |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
20:20.00 |
|
Alaina Smullen
|
20th |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
21:16.00 |
|
Annalie Steele
|
42nd |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
22:06.00 |
|
Megan Kemp
|
69th |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
22:28.00 |
|
Michelina Guerra
|
78th |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
22:32.00 |
SB |
Ella Fledderjohann
|
81st |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
22:45.00 |
|
Caroline Murphy
|
90th |
HS Girls Varsity 5000m
|
23:01.00 |
|
Hadley Kulina
|
19th |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
23:04.00 |
|
Mary Darling
|
12th |
HS Girls 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
23:15.00 |
|
Abbi Whalen
|
14th |
HS Girls 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
23:55.00 |
|
Kennedy Macerollo
|
33rd |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
24:11.00 |
|
Natalie Laughman
|
41st |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
24:20.00 |
|
Catherine Schaub
|
42nd |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
28:23.00 |
|
Kaitlyn Broehl
|
127th |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
30:45.00 |
SB |
Riley Chase
|
144th |
HS Girls 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
33:48.00 |
|
Sophie Whitesel
|
161st |
HS Girls 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
16:36.00 |
|
Owen Hedberg
|
14th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
16:37.00 |
|
Benjamin Smith
|
15th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
17:14.00 |
|
David Horton
|
29th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
17:19.00 |
|
Mulu Ferguson
|
34th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
17:21.00 |
|
Ethan Morgan
|
35th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
18:11.10 |
|
Dean Poppy
|
92nd |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
18:43.10 |
|
Marc Thornton
|
120th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
18:54.20 |
|
Samuel Caine
|
128th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
19:14.00 |
|
Liam Johnson
|
51st |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
19:17.00 |
|
Noah Long
|
54th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
19:30.00 |
|
Alex Caton
|
51st |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
19:30.00 |
|
Charlie Rundio
|
142nd |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
19:34.00 |
|
Nathan Battig
|
56th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
20:02.00 |
|
Zane Ryan-Hart
|
147th |
HS Boys Varsity 5000m
|
20:06.00 |
|
Mason Telatnik
|
85th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
20:08.00 |
|
Calvin Cooper
|
89th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
20:16.00 |
|
Hayden Carrier
|
92nd |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
20:36.10 |
|
Thomas Sinclair
|
105th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
20:41.00 |
SB |
Oliver Cannon
|
115th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
20:43.00 |
|
Tyler Silliman
|
110th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
20:51.10 |
|
Gavin Rode
|
118th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
21:01.00 |
|
Kush Vasani
|
128th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
21:01.10 |
|
Cameron Broehl
|
129th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
21:29.00 |
|
Ian Bendoly
|
141st |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
22:09.00 |
|
Talon Poch
|
175th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
22:59.00 |
|
Connor Whalen
|
175th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
23:17.00 |
|
Joshua Hickman
|
181st |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|
23:18.00 |
|
Andrew Holben
|
199th |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
24:05.00 |
|
Alex Cave
|
223rd |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
24:34.00 |
|
Aiden Kohler
|
232nd |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
27:31.00 |
|
Henry Nagel
|
271st |
HS Boys 9th & 10th Grade 5000m
|
27:47.00 |
|
Nicholas Russell
|
214th |
HS Boys 11th & 12th Grade 5000m
|