Loading
Ohio MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mount Gilead D3 Cross Country Showcase 2021
Oct 9, 2021
Mount Gilead HS Track
Mount Gilead, OH
Hosted by
Mount Gilead
Timing/Results
Timing First
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Fredericktown Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:52.40
Elsa Hoam
4th
High School Girls
20:22.50
Natalie Vanmeter
7th
High School Girls
20:38.80
Taylor Brown
8th
High School Girls
22:54.20
Taylor Thorne
29th
High School Girls
22:55.90
Kelsey Scott
31st
High School Girls
23:33.20
Caroline Gladman
35th
High School Girls
23:50.60
Kacie Rook
37th
High School Girls
24:02.00
Aspen Maggard
39th
High School Girls
25:04.40
Katie Baker
55th
High School Girls
25:20.50
Abby Krabill
60th
High School Girls
25:23.30
Kaity Kanagy
61st
High School Girls
25:38.10
Olivia Umfleet
64th
High School Girls
25:47.10
Shelby Oswalt
65th
High School Girls
26:20.80
Lauryn Baker
70th
High School Girls
26:45.20
SB
Cassandra Fisher
73rd
High School Girls
29:30.50
Fiona Walsh
81st
High School Girls
31:02.70
SB
Haley Hall
83rd
High School Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
2.x Mile Run (CC Short Course)
16:29.90
SB
Xavier Platt
18th
High School Boys
16:54.50
SB
Silas Hoam
28th
High School Boys
17:03.90
SB
Owen Krabill
31st
High School Boys
17:08.10
SB
Noah Smith
34th
High School Boys
17:12.10
SB
Josh Alexander
38th
High School Boys
17:16.40
SB
Aiden McManis
41st
High School Boys
17:43.90
SB
Zane Stricker
60th
High School Boys
17:48.30
SB
Evan Hogg
62nd
High School Boys
17:59.30
SB
Xavier Comer
67th
High School Boys
18:02.20
SB
Caedmon Platt
69th
High School Boys
18:03.90
SB
Jacob Spaulding
70th
High School Boys
18:44.50
SB
Elliott Anderson
85th
High School Boys
19:02.40
SB
Isaiah Vanslyke
92nd
High School Boys
20:38.10
SB
Brandon Cobb
118th
High School Boys
21:50.50
SB
Caleb Rashley
130th
High School Boys
22:04.10
SB
Josh Rashley
133rd
High School Boys
22:39.20
SB
Micah Smith
138th
High School Boys
22:58.70
SB
Jack Fowler
139th
High School Boys
23:42.30
SB
Kodi Spearman
142nd
High School Boys
26:33.10
SB
Jayson Herbst
150th
High School Boys