High School Girls Varsity Division 5KM Run
Place Athlete Grade School Time
1 Julia Verhoff 12 Mercy McAuley 19:26.0
2 May Humpert 11 Mercy McAuley 19:36.3
3 Ashley Williams 11 Mercy McAuley 19:50.2
4 Beatrice Tierney 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 20:05.4
5 Natalie Keller 12 Mt. Notre Dame 20:14.2
6 Grace Pizzimenti 12 Ursuline Academy 20:21.3
7 Bentley Thomas 11 Ursuline Academy 20:21.8
8 Natalie Hubert 12 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 20:25.2
9 Elizabeth Ganeff 10 Ursuline Academy 20:28.6
10 Abigail Condren 9 Seton 20:32.3
11 Margo Kelley 12 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 20:44.2
12 Grace Smith 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 20:47.7
13 Josie Feldman 12 Mercy McAuley 20:47.8
14 Grace Pavloff 12 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 20:50.7
15 Keelin Elmer 12 Mercy McAuley 20:56.5
16 Gertrude Winter 12 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:03.2
17 Samantha Smith 10 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:04.9
18 Josie Schutte 10 Seton 21:21.8
19 Shanthi Napier 11 Ursuline Academy 21:26.7
20 Ruth Fermann 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:33.7
21 Grace Kollstedt 9 Mt. Notre Dame 21:34.5
22 Chloe Hubert 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:39.7
23 Ryley Horvath 11 Mt. Notre Dame 21:42.5
24 Lilly Herriott 12 Ursuline Academy 21:44.0
25 Ella Anderson 12 Ursuline Academy 21:44.0
26 Maria Klare 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:50.6
27 Lauren Brunswick 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:53.0
28 Dana Zimmer 11 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:55.2
29 Sophie Lawler 10 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 21:56.0
30 Lauren Bain 9 Seton 22:00.6
31 Vivian Naylor 12 Ursuline Academy 22:04.6
32 Elizabeth Jackson 12 Seton 22:05.8
33 Abigail Schutte 10 Seton 22:07.2
34 Maggie Tiernan 12 Seton 22:08.4
35 Janie Deglow 9 Mt. Notre Dame 22:13.1
36 Grace Campbell 11 Mt. Notre Dame 22:13.2
37 Harper Musgrove 11 Mt. Notre Dame 22:14.5
38 Johanna Keller 11 Mt. Notre Dame 22:19.3
39 Molly Espelage 11 Seton 22:25.5
40 Katelyn Wittich 9 Seton 22:28.0
41 Cassie Badinghaus 11 Mt. Notre Dame 22:37.3
42 Lydia Hutzel 10 Seton 22:37.5
43 Megan Crosby 11 Ursuline Academy 22:38.3
44 Ava Herrmann 10 Ursuline Academy 22:38.8
45 Morgan Fightmaster 12 Mercy McAuley 22:44.1
46 Anna Wolfram 9 Seton 22:44.2
47 Isabelle Delrosario 9 Mt. Notre Dame 22:49.3
48 Juliana Westerman 9 Mt. Notre Dame 22:53.6
49 Anna Phillips 9 Mt. Notre Dame 23:08.6
50 Faith Sellet 10 Seton 23:11.2
51 Gracie Giesting 11 Seton 23:11.3
52 Lily Markey 9 Mt. Notre Dame 23:13.2
53 Allison Ebken 9 Ursuline Academy 23:17.6
54 Katie Senger 10 Mercy McAuley 23:20.1
55 Caroline Dorr 10 Ursuline Academy 23:21.2
56 Olivia Frederick 12 Seton 23:25.0
57 Paige Skufca 10 Ursuline Academy 23:29.4
58 Lydia Johnson 9 Seton 23:30.9
59 Kate Zielinski 10 Mt. Notre Dame 23:32.8
60 Megan McConnell 10 Ursuline Academy 23:32.9
61 Tori Kreimer 12 Mercy McAuley 23:59.3