Cal. River Valley MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.36 | SB | Honesty Range | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.90 | SB | Susanna Turner | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.60 | Chloe Valentine | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35.17 | Honesty Range | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.84 | Chloe Valentine | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:19.48 | Julia Atwell | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.28 | SB | Madison Lust | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.68 | Madison Lust | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:56.70 | SB | Erica Mason | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.23 | Brooklyn Cameron | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.90 | Gwen Butler | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.08 | Gwen Butler | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
39.21 | Brooklyn Cameron | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.48 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.69 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:39.85 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:31.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9.25 | Gwen Butler | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11-5 | Sidney Osborne | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Susanna Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Sophia VanDine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-9 | Ariana Osborne | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59-3 | Honesty Range | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | Ariana Osborne | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-9.5 | SB | Kenndy Rensch | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.12 | SB | Linken Hornung | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.44 | Logan Creps | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.67 | SB | JJ Walton | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.54 | SB | Chase Smith | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:05.03 | Riley Hummel | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.83 | SB | Ben Isler | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.25 | SB | Job Dean | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:16.94 | Job Dean | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:37.22 | SB | Conner Davis | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.54 | SB | Riley Hummel | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.42 | Memfis Blair | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
32.18 | SB | Riley Hummel | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.49 | SB | Memfis Blair | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.66 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.56 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Chase Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-9 | SB | Logan Creps | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-7 | SB | Iain Linville | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Ben Isler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Job Dean | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-4 | Carter Logan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
97-1 | Jackson Kloha | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-11 | Carter Logan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34-3 | Jackson Kloha | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |