Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isabelle Davis 7 Hamilton Ross MS 19.97 2
2 Macey Besanceney 8 Edgewood MS 20.19 3
3 Emma Faccinto 8 Monroe JH 20.22 3
4 Emma Hucke 7 Hamilton Ross MS 21.08 1
5 Kinley Alexander 8 Hamilton Ross MS 21.10 3
6 Layla Marconi 8 Edgewood MS 21.18 1
7 Kalynne Gray 8 Edgewood MS B 21.53 3
8 Reagan Slager 8 Talawanda MS 21.59 3
9 Carley Betz 8 Talawanda MS 21.71 3
10 Desiree Henley 8 Edgewood MS 21.85 3
11 Madison Abney 8 Talawanda MS 21.96 3
12 Summer Russo 8 Monroe JH 22.03 2
13 Addisyn Schnelle 8 Edgewood MS B 22.55 2
14 Madison Combs 7 Edgewood MS B 22.66 1
15 Gracie Abrams 8 Talawanda MS B 22.68 2
16 Alissa Kirk 7 Monroe JH 22.86 2
17 Avah Weitzel 8 Harrison JH 24.66 2
18 Natalie Nixon 7 Harrison JH 26.48 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyle Franke 8 Edgewood MS 16.94 3
2 Bryant Lee 8 Monroe JH 19.36 3
3 Will Tanner 8 Talawanda MS 19.63 3
4 Jacob Gilbert 7 Hamilton Ross MS 19.73 1
5 Jase Gulley 8 Edgewood MS 19.95 3
6 Bryce VonStein 8 Hamilton Ross MS 20.27 3
7 Dylan Pawlaczyk 8 Talawanda MS 20.35 3
8 Gavin Mann 8 Monroe JH 20.71 3
9 Dylan French 8 Edgewood MS 21.22 2
10 Henry Smyth 8 Harrison JH 21.52 1
11 Owen Funk 8 Monroe JH 21.57 2
12 Nicholas Ringshauser 8 Harrison JH 21.68 3
13 Seth Brougham 7 Harrison JH 21.82 2
14 Blayze Rouch 8 Edgewood MS B 22.88 2
15 Connor Pulaski 8 Talawanda MS 23.33 2
16 Javi Motta 8 Talawanda MS B 28.11 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kiersten Saxon 8 Harrison JH 14.20 3
2 Sadie Van Gorden 8 Talawanda MS 14.90 3
3 Kaylie Holbert 7 Harrison JH 15.07 1
4 Maycie Fitzwater 8 Edgewood MS 15.22 3
5 Ry,ane Wright 8 Talawanda MS 15.36 1
6 Finley Thacker 8 Talawanda MS 15.40 1
7 Raegan White 7 Edgewood MS 15.61 3
8 Anna Galan 7 Monroe JH 15.67 3
9 Kinley Alexander 8 Hamilton Ross MS 15.68 2
10 Grace Klopfstein 8 Harrison JH 15.76 3
11 Desiree Henley 8 Edgewood MS 15.86 2
12 Jaklyn Wynn 7 Talawanda MS B 15.90 2
13 Haylee Houpe 7 Hamilton Ross MS 15.94 1
14 Olivia Bowden 8 Monroe JH 16.16 3
15 Bryana Abney 7 Talawanda MS B 16.19 2
16 Gracie Abrams 8 Talawanda MS B 16.36 1
17 Meagan Snelling 7 Hamilton Ross MS 16.67 2
18 Emma Nance 7 Monroe JH 17.05 1
19 Lina Santiago Davilia 7 Edgewood MS B 18.37 2
20 Kate Hamilton 8 Edgewood MS B 19.52 2
21 Madelyn Kenney 8 Edgewood MS B 22.98 3
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brody Obanion 7 Edgewood MS 12.45 3
2 Rexford Temple 7 Monroe JH 12.77 3
3 Josiah Tarin 8 Monroe JH 12.97 3
4 Nathan Hensley 8 Harrison JH 13.31 3
5 Paytin Wells 8 Edgewood MS 13.63 3
6 Lucas Kunkel 8 Hamilton Ross MS 13.67 2
7 Cash Alvis 7 Hamilton Ross MS 13.74 2
8 Taylor Metcalf 7 Harrison JH 13.80 2
9 Colin O'Brien 7 Talawanda MS 14.03 3
10 Benjamin Yelton 8 Harrison JH 14.05 2
11 Kemper McAfee 7 Talawanda MS 14.06 3
12 Brayden Sturgill 7 Edgewood MS B 14.36 2
13 Austin Crews 8 Edgewood MS B 14.61 2
14 Patrick Mullally 7 Talawanda MS B 14.92 1
15 Brayden Meyer 8 Talawanda MS B 15.27 2
16 ethan schlasinger 7 Hamilton Ross MS 15.32 1
17 Waylen Taylor 8 Monroe JH 15.43 1
18 Keegan Sullivan 8 Edgewood MS 15.69 1
19 Juvonte Pendleton 8 Edgewood MS B 16.42 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Edgewood MS 2:06.57 1
2 Monroe JH 2:09.72 1
3 Talawanda MS 2:10.56 1
4 Hamilton Ross MS 2:12.65 1
5 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 2:15.50 1
6 Harrison JH 2:18.85 1
7 Talawanda MS B 2:18.90 1
8 Edgewood MS B 2:21.90 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Edgewood MS 1:49.19 1
2 Hamilton Ross MS 1:53.05 1
3 Monroe JH 1:55.94 1
4 Harrison JH 1:56.24 1
5 Talawanda MS B 2:13.37 1
6 Edgewood MS B 2:14.37 1
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abra Mills 8 Talawanda MS 5:29.26 1
2 Adriana Luking 8 Talawanda MS 5:50.75 1
3 Caroline Wilcox 7 Monroe JH 5:52.51 1
4 Ava Heitmeyer 8 Monroe JH 5:54.36 1
5 Sarah Johnston 7 Hamilton Ross MS 6:03.40 1
6 Clara Cradduck 8 Talawanda MS 6:07.01 1
7 Ellen Fogt 7 Hamilton Ross MS 6:08.59 1
8 Layna Issler 8 Harrison JH 6:08.78 1
9 Ava Bosse 8 Hamilton Ross MS 6:15.57 1
10 Alaina Morris 8 Edgewood MS 6:42.70 1
11 Alexis Pfieffer 7 Edgewood MS 6:44.94 1
12 Elana Campton 7 Harrison JH 6:49.22 1
13 Jenna McKinney 7 Harrison JH 6:56.72 1
14 Makayla Allen 7 Edgewood MS 7:11.03 1
15 Sarah Schenkel 8 Talawanda MS B 7:29.85 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fletcher Rodbro 7 Talawanda MS 4:54.08 1
2 Bryce Reynolds 8 Monroe JH 5:11.10 1
3 James Kirby 8 Harrison JH 5:32.80 1
4 Matthew Graf 8 Hamilton Ross MS 5:33.50 1
5 Nolan Hodgson 8 Talawanda MS 5:33.83 1
6 Hayden Rogers 7 Harrison JH 5:36.79 1
7 Elijah Suttmann 8 Talawanda MS 5:44.87 1
8 Dennis West 8 Edgewood MS 5:52.02 1
9 Russell Bell 7 Talawanda MS B 6:00.08 1
10 Aiden Reece 8 Edgewood MS 6:00.57 1
11 Mason Barnes 7 Hamilton Ross MS 6:04.29 1
12 Griffin Samuels 8 Harrison JH 6:17.25 1
13 Eli Race 7 Monroe JH 6:31.04 1
14 Brett Laux 8 Monroe JH 6:34.57 1
15 Hugh Volle 7 Edgewood MS B 6:36.00 1
16 Rory Summers 8 Hamilton Ross MS 6:44.00 1
17 Trevor Wagonfield 8 Edgewood MS B 7:15.66 1
18 Aiden Michael 7 Edgewood MS B 7:18.62 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harrison JH 56.54 1
2 Talawanda MS 57.26 1
3 Edgewood MS 1:00.03 1
4 Hamilton Ross MS 1:00.16 1
5 Monroe JH 1:01.93 1
6 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 1:03.17 1
7 Talawanda MS B 1:03.28 1
8 Edgewood MS B 1:10.02 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Monroe JH 50.46 1
2 Hamilton Ross MS 52.05 1
3 Edgewood MS 52.07 1
4 Talawanda MS 52.61 1
5 Harrison JH 58.49 1
6 Edgewood MS B 1:03.06 1
7 Talawanda MS B 1:08.36 1
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaylee Vocke 8 Hamilton Ross MS 1:04.61 3
2 Makenzie Fallon 8 Edgewood MS 1:04.84 3
3 Ellen Fogt 7 Hamilton Ross MS 1:08.16 2
4 Abbie Curry 8 Talawanda MS B 1:10.27 3
5 Sadie Abbitt 8 Talawanda MS 1:10.53 3
6 Sophie Brown 7 Edgewood MS 1:11.72 1
7 Abbie Patton 7 Talawanda MS 1:12.17 2
8 Morgan Holmes 8 Hamilton Ross MS 1:13.24 3
9 Madelyn Stromberg 7 Monroe JH 1:14.50 2
10 Dannie Lee Saddler 7 Harrison JH 1:16.91 2
11 Jillian Magalski 7 Harrison JH 1:18.81 3
12 Amelia Ball 7 Monroe JH 1:21.75 1
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nathan Besingi 8 Edgewood MS 58.71 2
2 Bryce Reynolds 8 Monroe JH 59.19 3
3 Miller Fall 8 Edgewood MS 59.23 2
4 Will Tanner 8 Talawanda MS 59.41 3
5 Caleb Cripe 8 Monroe JH 1:00.13 3
6 Jaden Murphy 8 Harrison JH 1:01.07 3
7 Yeriya Amos 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 1:01.09 2
8 Gavin Young 7 Hamilton Ross MS 1:01.67 1
9 Thomas Kornylak 7 Talawanda MS 1:02.85 3
10 Bozeman Tristan 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 1:02.96 2
11 Parker Jackson 7 Hamilton Ross MS 1:04.37 2
12 Brayden Sturgill 7 Edgewood MS B 1:04.71 1
13 Colton Matheny 7 Harrison JH 1:06.51 3
14 Hugh Volle 7 Edgewood MS B 1:11.30 2
15 Fletcher Rodbro 7 Talawanda MS 1:11.73 2
16 Noah Grantz 7 Talawanda MS B 1:15.10 1
17 Neil Reffitt 7 Talawanda MS B 1:23.47 1
18 Aiden Michael 7 Edgewood MS B 1:25.92 3
19 Bryce Ream 7 Talawanda MS B 1:40.21 1
Girls 200 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Williams Angela 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 31.87 1
2 Emma Faccinto 8 Monroe JH 34.04 3
3 Macey Besanceney 8 Edgewood MS 35.71 3
4 Carley Betz 8 Talawanda MS 37.46 3
5 Madison Abney 8 Talawanda MS 37.52 3
6 Ally Parker 8 Hamilton Ross MS 38.19 3
7 Layla Marconi 8 Edgewood MS 38.19 1
8 Danielle Bourquein 7 Harrison JH 38.31 2
9 Kalynne Gray 8 Edgewood MS B 38.90 3
10 Carly Kroeger 7 Hamilton Ross MS 39.65 1
11 Alaina Morris 8 Edgewood MS 40.26 3
12 Heidi Watts 7 Harrison JH 40.27 3
13 Eliza Mohr 7 Hamilton Ross MS 41.80 2
14 Addisyn Schnelle 8 Edgewood MS B 43.85 2
15 Olivia Daniel 7 Harrison JH 44.48 2
Boys 200 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyle Franke 8 Edgewood MS 28.06 3
2 Miller Fall 8 Edgewood MS 30.00 3
3 Bryant Lee 8 Monroe JH 31.14 3
4 Bryce VonStein 8 Hamilton Ross MS 31.36 3
5 Dylan Pawlaczyk 8 Talawanda MS 32.27 3
6 Henry Smyth 8 Harrison JH 32.89 1
7 Owen Funk 8 Monroe JH 33.77 2
8 Jase Gulley 8 Edgewood MS 34.19 3
9 Timmy Pfirrman 7 Hamilton Ross MS 34.95 1
10 Nicholas Ringshauser 8 Harrison JH 35.63 3
11 Connor Pulaski 8 Talawanda MS 35.67 3
12 Blayze Rouch 8 Edgewood MS B 36.14 2
13 Fisher Guenther 7 Talawanda MS B 37.99 1
14 Jacob Rudolph 7 Harrison JH 38.43 2
15 Henry Moul 7 Talawanda MS B 40.22 2
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sarah Johnston 7 Hamilton Ross MS 2:45.95 1
2 Callie McCullough 8 Talawanda MS 2:48.15 1
3 Layna Issler 8 Harrison JH 2:51.11 1
4 Rory West Poley 8 Talawanda MS 2:52.44 1
5 Ava Bosse 8 Hamilton Ross MS 2:55.00 1
6 Katelyn Bulanda 8 Talawanda MS 3:00.22 1
7 Morgan Holmes 8 Hamilton Ross MS 3:00.92 1
8 Morgan Young 8 Edgewood MS 3:01.96 1
9 Alexis Pfieffer 7 Edgewood MS 3:03.06 1
10 Jenna McKinney 7 Harrison JH 3:04.58 1
11 Danielle Motsinger 7 Harrison JH 3:10.53 1
12 Cammy Troxel 7 Talawanda MS B 3:33.86 1
13 Melody Miao 7 Talawanda MS B 4:08.47 1
14 Evelyn Villanueva 7 Talawanda MS B 4:13.37 1
Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Garrison Franks 8 Talawanda MS 2:23.60 1
2 Yeriya Amos 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 2:25.56 1
3 Joshua Saul 8 Talawanda MS 2:26.86 1
4 Sam Yoches 9 Talawanda MS 2:30.09 1
5 Caleb Cripe 8 Monroe JH 2:31.89 1
6 Mason Breedlove 7 Edgewood MS 2:40.72 1
7 John Larson 8 Talawanda MS B 2:45.20 1
8 Griffin Samuels 8 Harrison JH 2:46.52 1
9 Nathan Sommers 8 Hamilton Ross MS 2:49.71 1
10 Aiden Reece 8 Edgewood MS 2:50.56 1
11 Mason Barnes 7 Hamilton Ross MS 2:51.09 1
12 Harry Moeller 8 Hamilton Ross MS 2:51.13 1
13 Jacob Saplis 8 Monroe JH 2:52.78 1
14 Noah Grantz 7 Talawanda MS B 2:53.05 1
15 Bryce Lewis 8 Harrison JH 3:01.37 1
16 Bennett Ahr 7 Harrison JH 3:04.71 1
17 Landen Graf 8 Edgewood MS B 3:07.03 1
18 Neil Reffitt 7 Talawanda MS B 3:08.23 1
19 Braylon Carroll 7 Edgewood MS B 3:13.00 1
20 James Cash 7 Monroe JH 3:20.72 1
21 Caleb Herb 8 Edgewood MS B 3:40.04 1
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chloe Hater 8 Harrison JH 29.91 3
2 Kaylee Vocke 8 Hamilton Ross MS 30.74 3
3 Sadie Van Gorden 8 Talawanda MS 31.47 3
4 Olivia Olive 8 Harrison JH 31.79 3
5 Ava Thacker 8 Talawanda MS 31.97 3
6 Maycie Fitzwater 8 Edgewood MS 32.04 1
7 Lyla Spurlock 8 Talawanda MS 32.05 3
8 Savanna Huddleson 8 Edgewood MS 32.07 3
9 Walker Miracle 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 32.26 2
10 Emma Reece 8 Edgewood MS B 32.72 2
11 Emily Willis 7 Hamilton Ross MS 32.99 2
12 Alajah Fulks 7 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 33.01 1
13 Kylee Regan 8 Harrison JH 33.34 1
14 Ally Parker 8 Hamilton Ross MS 34.31 2
15 Natalie Mann 7 Monroe JH 34.43 3
16 Jaklyn Wynn 7 Talawanda MS B 34.55 2
17 Chloe Epperson 8 Monroe JH 34.67 1
18 Bridget Dillhoff 8 Talawanda MS B 35.11 1
19 Kylee Solomon 8 Edgewood MS B 36.93 2
20 Kaydence Brown 7 Edgewood MS B 37.24 2
21 Makayla Allen 7 Edgewood MS 37.96 2
22 Hannah Stone 8 Monroe JH 40.42 1
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rexford Temple 7 Monroe JH 26.63 3
2 Bozeman Tristan 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 27.05 2
3 Cash Alvis 7 Hamilton Ross MS 27.71 1
4 Dylan Depew 8 Monroe JH 27.73 3
5 Roman Smith 8 Edgewood MS 28.06 3
6 Parker Jackson 7 Hamilton Ross MS 28.71 2
7 Jaden Murphy 8 Harrison JH 28.73 1
8 Austin Crews 8 Edgewood MS B 28.76 2
9 Colin O'Brien 7 Talawanda MS 29.15 3
10 Jackson Glass 7 Talawanda MS 29.28 3
11 Hardy Derrick 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 29.33 2
12 Jacob Murray 8 Edgewood MS 29.47 3
13 Dylan French 8 Edgewood MS 29.58 1
14 Patrick Mullally 7 Talawanda MS B 29.82 3
15 Antonie Sharpley 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 29.92 1
16 Connor Huelsman 8 Talawanda MS 30.94 3
17 Parker Hotopp 7 Harrison JH 31.44 2
18 Brayden Meyer 8 Talawanda MS B 31.55 1
19 Wesley Wagner 7 Harrison JH 32.31 2
20 Solomom Rothermel 9 Edgewood MS B 32.60 1
21 Justin Dilworth 8 Monroe JH 32.99 1
22 Brayden Meade 7 Hamilton Ross MS 33.91 2
23 Fisher Guenther 7 Talawanda MS B 35.68 2
24 Juvonte Pendleton 8 Edgewood MS B 35.80 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hamilton Ross MS 4:41.05 1
2 Talawanda MS 4:48.39 1
3 Monroe JH 5:03.56 1
4 Edgewood MS 5:04.47 1
5 Harrison JH 5:14.47 1
6 Talawanda MS B 5:49.58 1
7 Edgewood MS B 5:52.05 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Monroe JH 4:02.86 1
2 Harrison JH 4:14.80 1
3 Edgewood MS 4:22.16 1
4 Talawanda MS 4:28.09 1
5 Hamilton Ross MS 4:34.82 1
6 Talawanda MS B 5:00.47 1
7 Edgewood MS B 5:27.21 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jalyn Gribben 8 Harrison JH 35-6 1
2 Joslyn Rider 8 Hamilton Ross MS 31-0 1
3 Aurora Wallace 8 Hamilton Ross MS 30-7 1
4 Remmie Ondrovich 8 Edgewood MS 29-3 1
5 Sami Elliott 8 Hamilton Ross MS 28-9 1
6 Dani Yoches 7 Talawanda MS 27-7 1
7 Madison Glacken 7 Harrison JH 26-4 1
8 Halle Durkin 7 Harrison JH 26-2 1
9 Bella Ritchie 8 Talawanda MS 25-10 1
10 Mila Misco 8 Talawanda MS 24-10 1
11 Jade Tomic 7 Edgewood MS 24-7 1
12 Amelia Harris 8 Edgewood MS 23-3 1
13 Alissa Kirk 7 Monroe JH 21-4 1
14 Cecilia Sturm 8 Edgewood MS B 21-3 1
15 Alissa Bailey 7 Edgewood MS B 21-0 1
16 Bella Adkins 7 Monroe JH 20-5 1
17 Addison Andrews 8 Talawanda MS B 19-6 1
18 Brianna Taulbee 7 Edgewood MS B 18-11 1
19 Jill Garland 8 Talawanda MS B 16-4 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Taddrick Polly 8 Talawanda MS 38-7 1
2 Lucas Kunkel 8 Hamilton Ross MS 37-0 1
3 Jacob Dearwester 8 Harrison JH 35-8 1
4 Landen Finney 8 Edgewood MS 32-11 1
5 Camron Vaughn 8 Hamilton Ross MS 32-3 1
6 Justin Dilworth 8 Monroe JH 31-0 1
7 Oliver Bennett 7 Talawanda MS 30-10 1
8 Kolby Duello 8 Edgewood MS 30-9 1
9 Chuck Saunders 8 Edgewood MS 30-7 1
10 Max Abdin 8 Harrison JH 30-2 1
11 Waylen Taylor 8 Monroe JH 30-1 1
12 Solomom Rothermel 9 Edgewood MS B 30-0 1
13 Hart Shawn 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 29-10 1
14 Rylan Wilson 8 Edgewood MS B 29-6 1
15 Jackson Clayton 7 Talawanda MS 28-6 1
16 Chase Blunt 7 Harrison JH 27-9 1
16 Malik Quiles 8 Edgewood MS B 27-9 1
18 Reuben Kelly 8 Hamilton Ross MS 27-1 1
19 Mackey-Clemons JayShawn 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 25-8 1
20 Brady Chopelas 7 Talawanda MS B 25-7 1
21 Alex Marcum 7 Talawanda MS B 20-0 1
21 Andy Page 7 Talawanda MS B 20-0 1
23 Dylan Pasch 7 Monroe JH 18-2 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sami Elliott 8 Hamilton Ross MS 68-11 1
2 Joslyn Rider 8 Hamilton Ross MS 64-2.50 1
3 Mila Misco 8 Talawanda MS 63-6 1
4 Kaylin Commins 7 Hamilton Ross MS 62-2 1
5 Desiree Henley 8 Edgewood MS 60-8 1
6 Remmie Ondrovich 8 Edgewood MS 59-8.50 1
7 Addison Andrews 8 Talawanda MS B 57-2.50 1
8 Sophia Day 8 Harrison JH 56-10.50 1
9 Dani Yoches 7 Talawanda MS 55-7.50 1
10 Madison Bien 8 Harrison JH 54-8 1
11 Ally Giglio 8 Harrison JH 53-2 1
12 Bella Ritchie 8 Talawanda MS 49-6.50 1
13 Sumire Foster 8 Talawanda MS B 44-9 1
14 Miller Khori 7 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 42-3 1
15 Green Kalese 7 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 40-1.50 1
16 Cecilia Sturm 8 Edgewood MS B 38-5.50 1
17 Channing Adkins 8 Talawanda MS B 37-11 1
18 Christina Martinez 7 Edgewood MS B 32-4 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kolby Duello 8 Edgewood MS 102-0 1
2 Max Abdin 8 Harrison JH 97-7 1
3 Taddrick Polly 8 Talawanda MS 96-3 1
4 Camron Vaughn 8 Hamilton Ross MS 96-0 1
5 Jacob Dearwester 8 Harrison JH 92-6 1
6 Landen Ruff 8 Hamilton Ross MS 85-0 1
7 Oliver Bennett 7 Talawanda MS 83-0 1
8 Eric Staley 8 Talawanda MS 81-6 1
9 Brody Hall 7 Harrison JH 81-4.50 1
10 Landen Finney 8 Edgewood MS 80-2 1
11 Owen Funk 8 Monroe JH 75-3 1
12 Jacob Morris 7 Edgewood MS 73-11 1
13 Hart Shawn 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 73-1 1
14 Jonathan Boyd 8 Hamilton Ross MS 65-11 1
15 Solomom Rothermel 9 Edgewood MS B 65-9 1
16 Gideon Wilson 8 Talawanda MS B 64-3.50 1
17 Hunter Guenther 7 Talawanda MS B 62-4.25 1
18 Zeke Klenk 7 Talawanda MS B 52-4 1
19 Mackey-Clemons JayShawn 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 50-5 1
20 Juvonte Pendleton 8 Edgewood MS B 50-3 1
21 Aiden Landis 7 Monroe JH 49-1 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Williams Angela 8 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 14-7 1
2 Emma Faccinto 8 Monroe JH 13-8.25 1
3 Chloe Hater 8 Harrison JH 13-3.25 1
4 Savanna Huddleson 8 Edgewood MS 12-10.50 1
5 Addyson Howard 8 Talawanda MS 12-8 1
6 Sydney Cracchiolo 8 Harrison JH 12-7.50 1
7 Ella Allen 8 Edgewood MS 11-10 1
8 Lily Shumate 8 Hamilton Ross MS 11-8 1
9 Caroline Davis 7 Hamilton Ross MS 11-7.50 1
9 Ry,ane Wright 8 Talawanda MS 11-7.50 1
11 Joslyn Rider 8 Hamilton Ross MS 10-11 1
12 Kylee Solomon 8 Edgewood MS B 10-8 1
13 Harris Tia'Kayla 7 Dayton Wogaman MS Elementary 10-5 1
14 Lacie Fels 8 Harrison JH 10-3.50 1
15 Bridget Dillhoff 8 Talawanda MS B 9-10.75 1
16 Alyssa Bedwell 8 Monroe JH 9-5 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyle Franke 8 Edgewood MS 17-6 1
2 Aden Reeder 8 Monroe JH 16-8.50 1
3 Josiah Tarin 8 Monroe JH 16-0 1
4 Miller Fall 8 Edgewood MS 15-8 1
5 Nathan Hensley 8 Harrison JH 15-1 1
6 Jiair Croley 7 Monroe JH 14-10 1
7 Jacob Gilbert 7 Hamilton Ross MS 14-3 1
8 Mason Richardson 8 Harrison JH 14-0.50 1
9 Colin O'Brien 7 Talawanda MS 13-10.50 1
10 Timmy Pfirrman 7 Hamilton Ross MS 13-3.50 1
11 Benjamin Yelton 8 Harrison JH 13-2.50 1
12 Caleb Goldston 7 Hamilton Ross MS 12-10 1
13 Rylan Wilson 8 Edgewood MS B 12-8 1
14 Jackson Clayton 7 Talawanda MS 11-10 1
15 Aiden Polston 8 Edgewood MS B 11-9.50 1
16 Fisher Guenther 7 Talawanda MS B 11-8.75 1
17 Blaine Williams 7 Edgewood MS B 10-0.50 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ella Allen 8 Edgewood MS 4-6 1
2 Mila Misco 8 Talawanda MS 4-4 1
3 Grace Klopfstein 8 Harrison JH 4-4 1
4 Caroline Wilcox 7 Monroe JH 4-2 1
5 Kylee Regan 8 Harrison JH 4-2 1
6 Kyla Bryant 8 Hamilton Ross MS 4-0 1
6 Reagan Slager 8 Talawanda MS 4-0 1
8 Carley Betz 8 Talawanda MS 4-0 1
9 Layla Marconi 8 Edgewood MS 4-0 1
10 Aurora Wallace 8 Hamilton Ross MS 4-0 1
11 Zelai Ayo-Belka 7 Talawanda MS B 3-10 1
12 Madison Brooks 8 Harrison JH 3-8 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nathan Besingi 8 Edgewood MS 5-2 1
2 Grant Meibers 8 Harrison JH 5-2 1
3 Dylan French 8 Edgewood MS 5-0 1
4 Peyton King 8 Monroe JH 4-10 1
5 Dylan Depew 8 Monroe JH 4-8 1
6 Henry Smyth 8 Harrison JH 4-6 1
7 Keegan Sullivan 8 Edgewood MS 4-4 1
8 Malik Quiles 8 Edgewood MS B 4-4 1
9 Landen Graf 8 Edgewood MS B 4-2 1
10 John Tang 8 Harrison JH 4-2 1
11 Brayden Smith 8 Talawanda MS 4-0 1
12 Braedyn Flynn 8 Hamilton Ross MS 4-0 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ava Heitmeyer 8 Monroe JH 8-0 1
2 Kaylie Holbert 7 Harrison JH 7-6 1
3 Nazla Walsh 8 Talawanda MS 7-0 1
4 Sadie Abbitt 8 Talawanda MS 7-0 1
5 Kiersten Saxon 8 Harrison JH 6-6 1
6 Sarah Schenkel 8 Talawanda MS B 6-6 1
7 Reagan Philpot 7 Hamilton Ross MS 6-6 1
8 Amelia Ball 7 Monroe JH 6-0 1
9 Morgan Young 8 Edgewood MS 5-6 1
10 Sami Elliott 8 Hamilton Ross MS 5-6 1
10 Emma Merrill 8 Edgewood MS 5-6 1
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nolan Hodgson 8 Talawanda MS 8-6 1
2 Colin BROWNING 8 Edgewood MS 8-6 1
3 Jackson Larimer 8 Harrison JH 8-6 1
4 Landon Ballard 8 Edgewood MS 8-0 1
5 Rodney Lipps 8 Edgewood MS 7-6 1
6 Peter Lykins 7 Edgewood MS B 7-6 1
7 Russell Bell 7 Talawanda MS B 7-0 1
8 Patrick Mullally 7 Talawanda MS B 7-0 1
9 Hunter Guenther 7 Talawanda MS B 7-0 1
10 Matthew Graf 8 Hamilton Ross MS 6-6 1
10 Thomas Kornylak 7 Talawanda MS 6-6 1
10 Caleb Middendorf 8 Hamilton Ross MS 6-6 1
10 Hunter Rolfes 8 Harrison JH 6-6 1
10 JORDAN THOMPSON 8 Harrison JH 6-6 1
15 Ray Harry 7 Hamilton Ross MS 6-0 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Talawanda MS 10:55.71 1
2 Edgewood MS 12:33.19 1
3 Hamilton Ross MS 12:36.92 1
4 Harrison JH 12:37.24 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Talawanda MS 9:57.25 1
2 Edgewood MS 10:37.27 1
3 Harrison JH 11:30.09 1
4 Talawanda MS B 11:53.69 1
5 Hamilton Ross MS 11:54.48 1
6 Edgewood MS B 12:48.06 1