Liberty Union Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.51 | Morgan Love | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.22 | Molly Kitsmiller | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.23 | M.j. Mccleese | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | Ashley Kessler | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.47 | Molly Kitsmiller | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.03 | Kit Blowers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.75 | SB | Morgan Love | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.26 | Ashlyn Mays | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.11 | Emily Hendershot | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:35.43 | Ashley Kessler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:45.00 | Alison Sponseller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:40.48 | Heidi Chabot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.35 | Natalie Cotton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.29 | Mckenzie Schmauch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.26 | M.j. Mccleese | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:47.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Natalie Cotton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Morgan Love | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | SB | Mckenzie Schmauch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3 | Ashlyn Mays | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4.25 | Molly Kitsmiller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-1 | SB | Danielle Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-2 | SB | Emily Blackstone | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-7 | Gabby Howell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-0 | Katherine Aubery | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-2 | Chloe White | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-7 | Sammy Jones | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-7 | Zoey Chaffin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.5 | SB | Katherine Aubery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-1.5 | SB | Emily Blackstone | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-3 | Gabby Howell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-4.5 | SB | Danielle Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-2.75 | Chloe White | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1 | Zoey Chaffin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Camden Manson | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.16 | Caden Courts | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.73 | SB | Cade Craft | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.03 | SB | Storm Wolfel | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.13 | Caleb Strawser | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | SB | Noah Shook | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.46 | SB | Jack Kaper | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.69 | SB | Eddie Vacca | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.00 | Chase Hinton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | SB | Josh Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | SB | Logan Williams | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | Camden Manson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.18 | SB | Eddie Henderly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.59 | Cade Craft | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.03 | Caleb Strawser | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.33 | SB | Storm Wolfel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.66 | SB | Chase Hinton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.30 | Logan Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.63 | Aidan Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.62 | Sam Howell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.38 | SB | Anthony Angelo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.31 | Derek Doersam | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.00 | Josh Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.39 | Teddy Jenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.43 | Connor Tighe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.12 | Baily Chabot | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.76 | Gunnar Yates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:40.88 | Baily Chabot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.42 | Jacob Baird | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.11 | Caleb Hague | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.28 | Caleb Hague | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.30 | Jacob Baird | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.40 | SB | Noah Shook | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Noah Shook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Caleb Hague | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-4 | Nick Blackstone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-8 | Slade McClasky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-0 | SB | Keegan McKinney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-5 | SB | Aaron Nortz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-4 | SB | Zach Dray | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-6 | Preston Provens | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-3 | Ryan Waddel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-3 | Jonathan Cherry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.75 | Nick Blackstone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-10.5 | Slade McClasky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-10 | Keegan McKinney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-9.75 | SB | Aaron Nortz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-3.5 | SB | Zach Dray | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-8.75 | SB | Jonathan Cherry | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-7.5 | Preston Provens | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7.25 | SB | Ryan Waddel | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |