Wester. Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | h SB | Shayniqua Allen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Porsha Gandi | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.94 | h SB | Porsha Gandi | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
27.14 | h SB | Dominique Hoskins | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.74 | h SB | Dominique Hoskins | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.60 | SB | Tarela Osoubeni | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | h SB | Dominique Tirado | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.94 | h SB | Shayniqua Allen | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.20 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:43.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.75 | SB | Daij Littlejohn | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Amara Whaley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.84 | h SB | Gibril Kamara | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.24 | h SB | John Howard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.64 | h SB | Channing Doermann | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
23.44 | h SB | John Howard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.84 | h SB | Channing Doermann | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
55.14 | h SB | Yosef Maha | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.00 | SB | Dan Steigerwald | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.10 | SB | Dan Steigerwald | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.90 | SB | Aaron Shepherd | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | h SB | Kyle Zander | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.24 | h SB | Kyle Zander | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
45.14 | h SB | Spencer Allen | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.50 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Matt Simmons | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2.5 | SB | Aaron Caldwell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |