Warren JFK Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.77 | Deonna Ellis | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.88 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.07 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.22 | Aniyah Johnson | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.38 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.44 | Chloe Coates | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.71 | Addy Odille | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.90 | SB | Summer Fetters | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.42 | SB | Kaycie Martinko | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:05.40 | SB | Francessca Bolchak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.26 | Isabella Mauro | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.17 | Isabella Mauro | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:15.78 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Antonio Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.48 | Antwan Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.65 | Antwan Brown | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.74 | Antonio Smith | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.32 | Antwan Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.38 | Donovan McCoy | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.38 | Donovan McCoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.42 | Antwan Brown | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.42 | SB | Noah Elser | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
55.45 | Noah Elser | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.59 | Marcus Komora | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.14 | Christian Swogger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.00 | SB | Thomas Valent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.27 | Nick Jaros | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.24 | Nathan Cuckovich | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
46.24 | Nathan Cuckovich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:06.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | SB | Nathan Cuckovich | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18-11 | Nathan Cuckovich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3.75 | SB | Thomas Easton | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18-3.75 | Thomas Easton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
148-7.5 | SB | Eddie Kiernan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
126-1 | Eddie Kiernan | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-3 | Eddie Kiernan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-1.5 | Eddie Kiernan | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4 | Brady Mocella | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-8.5 | Brady Mocella | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |