High School Boys Division 5KM Run
Place Name Time Grade Team
1 NOAH BUNTING 17:06 12 CLERMONT NE
2 BRAYDEN DILL 17:14 9 WESTERN BROWN
3 ZACH EARLEY 17:21 12 WILLIAMSBURG
4 MATTHEW CRAWFORD 17:40 11 CLERMONT NE
5 LUKE HAUSERMAN 17:45 11 CLERMONT NE
6 JOSH HEALEY 17:49 11 GOSHEN
7 JEFFREY ANDREW WYSS 17:57 11 BLANCHESTER
8 JUDE WOODRUFF 17:57 10 WESTERN BROWN
9 JACOB FAUGHT 18:02 11 GEORGETOWN
10 BLAKE AYWARD 18:05 10 BETHEL-TATE
11 HENRY HILDEBRANDT 18:10 12 WILMINGTON
12 PEYTON GEER 18:12 9 NEW RICHMOND
13 AIDEN BRYANT 18:26 12 GOSHEN
14 DAVID FLANDERMEYER 18:28 10 BATAVIA
15 MASON WILLIAMS 18:30 12 GEORGETOWN
16 AARON RIDDLE 18:33 12 GEORGETOWN
17 TREVOR RANLEY 18:43 11 BATAVIA
18 CHRISTIAN CONNER 18:44 12 BATAVIA
19 JACKSON CRAWFORD 18:45 9 CLERMONT NE
20 TRAVIS JENKINS 18:52 11 NEW RICHMOND
21 BEN NICOLOFF 19:01 9 NEW RICHMOND
22 DAVID RICE 19:03 10 WESTERN BROWN
23 ISAAC GRAHAM 19:05 11 NEW RICHMOND
24 COEN LILLY 19:16 9 NEW RICHMOND
25 GRAYSON MOORE 19:21 11 CLERMONT NE
26 ETHAN BURNESON 19:22 11 WESTERN BROWN
27 LEVI SAYLES 19:24 12 BETHEL-TATE
28 DYLAN ARNOLD 19:31 11 EAST CLINTON
29 SAM BURT 19:32 9 WILMINGTON
30 OLIVER MCDERMOTT 19:32 11 WILMINGTON
31 HUNTER SAYLOR 19:38 9 WESTERN BROWN
32 NICK DEAN 19:41 11 GOSHEN
33 GRANT LIMING 19:44 10 BETHEL-TATE
34 DYLAN LITTRELL 19:45 11 WILMINGTON
35 JASON GREENE 19:46 10 NEW RICHMOND
36 RUBEN LATHAM 19:49 9 WESTERN BROWN
37 JACK MAUS 19:52 9 NEW RICHMOND
38 ALEX BOLAND 19:54 10 WILLIAMSBURG
39 SAUL WOODRUFF 19:54 12 WESTERN BROWN
40 JACK FITE 19:58 12 WESTERN BROWN
41 CALEB JONES 20:08 11 GEORGETOWN
42 DEXTER BEAM 20:09 12 BATAVIA
43 CARSON GOOCH 20:14 11 NEW RICHMOND
44 PRESTON YOUNG 20:18 9 BATAVIA
45 ARLIE GIBSON 20:24 9 NEW RICHMOND
46 NATHANEAL RANDOLPH 20:27 10 BETHEL-TATE
47 OWEN SALAMON 20:29 12 WILLIAMSBURG
48 WILL OETZEL 20:29 9 WILLIAMSBURG
49 ETHAN WILTSHIRE 20:40 9 NEW RICHMOND
50 DANIEL DACEY 20:44 11 BATAVIA
51 NOAH GRAHAM 20:44 9 NEW RICHMOND
52 NIKOLAS GATES 20:45 11 EAST CLINTON
53 CLAYTON CALDWELL 20:46 12 GEORGETOWN
54 CARSON WYSS 20:55 9 BLANCHESTER
55 LUKE DONLEY 21:00 11 NEW RICHMOND
56 NICHOLAS STUDER 21:06 11 CLERMONT NE
57 PRESTON ZIEGLER 21:07 11 WILMINGTON
58 CONNER WALTERS 21:10 11 WILMINGTON
59 JOHNATHAN OETZEL 21:11 12 WILLIAMSBURG
60 NOAH MAYS 21:11 10 BETHEL-TATE
61 MAXIMUS COONEY 21:15 9 BETHEL-TATE
62 JACOB GEORGE 21:15 10 EAST CLINTON
63 JOSIAH BICKETT 21:16 10 WILLIAMSBURG
64 BLAKE HOWARD 21:18 12 NEW RICHMOND
65 AJ CUNNINGHAM 21:23 9 CLERMONT NE
66 MASON PARDINI 21:25 10 NEW RICHMOND
67 DRU SIMMONS 21:29 9 EAST CLINTON
68 JACOB VANCE 21:33 9 WILMINGTON
69 CHANDLER BEN 21:36 10 BATAVIA
70 AIDEN MATHENEY 21:38 11 WILMINGTON
71 JACKSON SEABAUGH 21:40 9 EAST CLINTON
72 ABEL HACKNEY 21:44 12 WILMINGTON
73 JEREMIAH SCHLABACH 21:52 9 WILMINGTON
74 MATTHIAS BRAUSCH 21:54 10 WILMINGTON
75 HAYDEN BEITING 21:58 11 EAST CLINTON
76 COLTON BROCKMAN 21:59 10 EAST CLINTON
77 ELYON HACKMANN 22:00 10 EAST CLINTON
78 LANDON SCOTT 22:10 11 WILMINGTON
79 AIDEN MCGINNIS 22:20 12 GEORGETOWN
80 COLLIN HUNSICKER 22:25 11 BATAVIA
81 PETE SCHULER 22:27 11 CLERMONT NE
82 ABDUS REHMANI 22:27 11 BATAVIA
83 OWEN BALZHISER 22:28 9 GEORGETOWN
84 STERLING LIMING 22:31 9 WESTERN BROWN
85 LOGAN GEORGE 22:44 9 NEW RICHMOND
86 JEFFERY BECK 22:46 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
87 LAITH LATIF 22:47 11 CLINTON-MASSIE
88 MATTHEW JOHNS 22:48 12 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
89 OWEN HORNE 22:49 9 GEORGETOWN
90 XANDER BEAM 22:49 9 BATAVIA
91 GAVIN CARRINGTON 22:49 10 WESTERN BROWN
92 MATTHEW STALL 23:17 11 WILLIAMSBURG
93 MACK HENSLEY 23:47 9 CLINTON-MASSIE
94 GABE CORDREY 23:50 10 GOSHEN
95 TRENT BENNETT 23:51 9 CLINTON-MASSIE
96 SAM VAN HUSS 23:55 12 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
97 AIDEN ZIMMERMAN 24:11 9 NEW RICHMOND
98 MATT KELLEY 24:20 9 BETHEL-TATE
99 RYDER BATES 24:36 10 WESTERN BROWN
100 IAN MARSH 24:58 11 BATAVIA
101 ERIC ELLERT 25:08 10 NEW RICHMOND
102 ANTHONY DASILVA 25:11 9 BATAVIA
103 QUADE WAINSCOTT 25:27 12 GOSHEN
104 CARTER LINDSEY 25:35 9 WILLIAMSBURG
105 BRENDON CROTHERS 26:19 9 BLANCHESTER
106 BENJAMIN EDWARDS 26:40 12 GOSHEN
107 ELIJAH SIMPSON 27:09 9 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
108 JAYDEN COMER 27:39 11 WILMINGTON
109 BRENNEN SMACK 27:48 10 GOSHEN
110 DAVID BARTOLIN 28:00 12 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
111 COLLIN KLOPSTEIN 28:42 12 WILLIAMSBURG
112 MALACHI BUTCHER 29:26 11 WILLIAMSBURG
113 GIDEON SMITH 29:26 12 FELICITY-FRANKLIN
114 LIAM SMITH 29:53 12 GOSHEN
115 HAIDEN ROBERTS 30:25 12 BATAVIA
116 CLIVE JOHNSON 31:00 10 EAST CLINTON
117 CARSON COMBS 35:04 10 BATAVIA