Middle School Girls Open Division 2 Mile Run
Place Athlete Grade School Time
1 Camryn Dietz 7 Beavercreek MS 14:43.6
2 Gracie Augsburger 7 Beavercreek MS 14:45.1
3 Katelyn Thompson 8 Beavercreek MS 14:48.6
4 Lydia Miller 8 Centerville MS 14:53.6
5 Violet Raney 7 Centerville MS 14:57.0
6 Keaton Jenkins 8 Beavercreek MS 15:00.8
7 Carmella Adduchio 7 Beavercreek MS 15:07.7
8 Claire Thonnerieux 7 Beavercreek MS 15:15.0
9 Emilee Barker 8 Beavercreek MS 15:21.8
10 Annalisa Wang 7 Centerville MS 15:23.5
11 Erin Duck 8 Springboro JH 15:24.0
12 Emma Driver 8 Beavercreek MS 15:30.2
13 Julia Balgac 8 Springboro JH 15:30.8
14 Myna Ammula 7 Springboro JH 15:31.5
15 Kaitlyn Guthrie 7 Centerville MS 15:33.2
16 Adde Goodnough 8 Beavercreek MS 15:35.5
17 Michelle Barr 7 Beavercreek MS 15:36.2
18 Kendall Rogers 7 Springboro JH 15:49.7
19 Nora Isgro 8 Springboro JH 15:50.0
20 Isabella Conte 8 Centerville MS 15:54.2
21 Eliza Williams 7 Bellbrook MS 15:59.0
22 lucky kohls 8 Kings Mills Kings JH 16:01.1
23 Kyrsten Kreimeyer 7 Beavercreek MS 16:02.3
24 Reem Elsheikh 8 Centerville MS 16:04.7
25 Lyric Brown 7 Bellbrook MS 16:09.4
26 Eleanor Gillman 8 Centerville MS 16:11.5
27 Kaitlyn Sayer 7 Oakwood MS 16:16.8
28 Lydia Dawson 7 Beavercreek MS 16:18.5
29 eden mease 7 Kings Mills Kings JH 16:18.9
30 Bella Vaughn 8 Centerville MS 16:20.4
31 Hilary Katchman 7 Centerville MS 16:20.6
32 Lola Kipfer 7 Beavercreek MS 16:32.6
33 mckenna van leuven 7 Kings Mills Kings JH 16:38.9
34 Aditi Bhat 7 Springboro JH 16:51.3
35 Vidhi Goel 8 Centerville MS 17:02.6
36 Alexa Hofmann 8 Centerville MS 17:03.7
37 Anna Ho 7 Springboro JH 17:05.9
38 Jessica Hess 7 Beavercreek MS 17:10.2
39 Madison Hyder 7 Beavercreek MS 17:10.5
40 Eilley Wannarka 7 Bellbrook MS 17:11.8
41 Elaina Sharritt 8 Centerville MS 17:27.5
42 Lydia Frysinger 8 Centerville MS 17:28.5
43 Cameron Moody 7 Springboro JH 17:28.8
44 Lula Bowling 7 Beavercreek MS 17:29.1
45 Stella Coppock 8 Centerville MS 17:29.4
46 Ava Ponichtera 8 Centerville MS 17:31.4
47 Lyla Gerak 7 Centerville MS 17:36.2
48 Aivree Green 7 Springboro JH 17:37.4
49 Rachel Rowland 8 Centerville MS 17:38.0
50 Lila Rose Wenning 7 Springboro JH 17:41.7
51 Madelyn Lofthouse 8 Springboro JH 17:41.9
52 Kaylee Womack 7 Springboro JH 17:42.5
53 Emma Astudillo 8 Springboro JH 17:42.8
54 Lyla Dircksen 7 Bellbrook MS 17:42.9
55 Zoe Miller 7 Springboro JH 17:48.3
56 brooklyn duvall 7 Kings Mills Kings JH 17:49.9
57 Penelope Ellerbrock 7 Springboro JH 17:50.4
58 sydney fisher 7 Kings Mills Kings JH 17:52.3
59 Celia Slamer 7 Springboro JH 17:53.9
60 Trevi Friedmann 7 Beavercreek MS 17:54.0
61 Maryella Hunter 7 Springboro JH 17:54.3
62 Ariana Ezerski 7 Springboro JH 17:56.2
63 Reese Smith 7 Bellbrook MS 17:56.5
64 Gracelyn Smith 7 Springboro JH 17:57.8
65 Vera Sainz 8 Beavercreek MS 17:58.8
66 Alayna Hogendoorn 8 Centerville MS 17:59.1
67 Micaya Smith 7 Springboro JH 17:59.5
68 Eliza Taylor 7 Beavercreek MS 18:04.1
69 Ava Stephens 7 Bellbrook MS 18:05.9
70 Emma Dabell 7 Bellbrook MS 18:13.5
71 Heidi Braun 8 Kettering MS 18:15.4
72 peyton clark 7 Kings Mills Kings JH 18:24.9
73 Charlotte Martin 7 Oakwood MS 18:25.4
74 Faith Bolha 8 Beavercreek MS 18:28.6
75 Kristen Campbell 8 Springboro JH 18:31.9
76 Izzy Bridgewaters 7 Oakwood MS 18:41.9
77 Ava Rush 8 Kettering MS 18:46.7
78 Lillie Wilcutt 7 Centerville MS 18:46.8
79 Leah Wiley 8 Miamisburg MS 18:53.3
80 Caitlin Comfort 7 Beavercreek MS 18:57.7
81 Lily Cornelison 8 Bellbrook MS 19:06.4
82 Sarah Issa 7 Springboro JH 19:07.7
83 Addy Wright 7 Waynesville MS 19:08.3
84 Elizabeth Veren 8 Springboro JH 19:23.7
85 Catherine Mcdowell 8 Centerville MS 19:33.5
86 Eleanor Russell-Zink 7 Springboro JH 19:36.2
87 Leah Hagley 7 Beavercreek MS 19:37.0
88 Ember Day 7 Bellbrook MS 19:45.9
89 Elisa Yu 7 Kettering MS 19:54.3
90 Isabelle Mitchell 7 Kettering MS 20:06.5
91 Gianna Arcuri 8 Springboro JH 20:13.1
92 Skye Carey 7 Miamisburg MS 20:15.6
93 Claire Veren 7 Springboro JH 20:20.3
94 Jocelyn Peterson 7 Miamisburg MS 20:23.8
95 Hannah Wofford 8 Beavercreek MS 20:24.4
96 Abigail McElwee 7 Waynesville MS 20:55.7
97 Elizabeth Kirkland 7 Springboro JH 21:03.5
98 Ashlynn Mills 8 Beavercreek MS 21:10.8
99 Natalie Lombard 7 Beavercreek MS 21:14.2
100 Alivia Warner 8 Beavercreek MS 21:33.9
101 Angela Newsome 7 Springboro JH 21:45.1
102 Katlynn Focht 7 Kettering MS 21:48.0
103 Lucy Collins 7 Kettering MS 21:51.1
104 Bella Lowe 7 Waynesville MS 23:37.3
105 Savannah Fraser 7 Springboro JH 23:39.2
106 Farah Taha 7 Centerville MS 23:52.8
107 Emma Bartholomew 8 Beavercreek MS 23:54.5
108 Camryn Samuels 8 Miamisburg MS 24:01.4
109 Sidney Price 7 Kettering MS 25:28.4
110 Ella Potts 8 Springboro JH 26:04.8
111 Makenna Butts 7 Kettering MS 30:08.6