Badin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.84 | h SB | Nicki Goffena | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.94 | h SB | Alexandra Hoitz | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.90 | SB | Caitlin Gentile | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.00 | SB | Caitlin Gentile | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:16.10 | SB | Jessica Carroll | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h SB | Miranda Lipps | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.24 | h SB | Miranda Lipps | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Lisa Fetters | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Lisa Fetters | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
57-10 | SB | Alexandra Hoitz | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
54-6 | SB | Sam Hoelle | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7 | SB | Alexandra Hoitz | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-7 | SB | Sam Hoelle | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | h SB | Nick Finnigan | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.14 | h SB | Nick Finnigan | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.74 | h SB | Martin Sunderhaus | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.54 | h SB | Dan Ruhe | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.64 | h SB | Kevin Click | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.40 | SB | Kevin Keating | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.30 | SB | Joe Kulifay | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.30 | SB | Brent Fritz | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:18.40 | SB | Chuck Sunderhaus | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.20 | SB | Robby Hansen | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:16.90 | SB | Sam Wade | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | h SB | Jeff Gambrell | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.94 | h SB | Jeff Gambrell | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
51.34 | h SB | Colin Finnigan | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
108-9 | SB | Greg Valerius | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
95-10 | SB | Adam Eyl | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10 | SB | Greg Valerius | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-9 | SB | Josh Gavin | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |