Piqua JH Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | Talaijha Moore | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
14.47 | Lucy Neil | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.06 | Sam Clark | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.14 | Avela Osornio | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.19 | SB | Jillian Boyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.43 | Taylor Tevis | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.47 | SB | Au'Jayla Hummons | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
15.87 | Audrianna Kendall | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.94 | Ryleigh Kouts | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.95 | Kariyah King | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.17 | Leila Roberts | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.41 | SB | Madeline Manciasaguilar | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.70 | Samantha Toopes | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.03 | SB | Ruby Jess | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.07 | Talaijha Moore | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
30.69 | Lucy Neil | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
30.90 | Megan Hull | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.11 | Maliyah Chambers | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.25 | Taylor Tevis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.83 | Au'Jayla Hummons | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33.09 | Sam Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.42 | Audrianna Kendall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.54 | Leila Roberts | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
34.86 | Ryleigh Kouts | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
35.36 | Samantha Toopes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.32 | Madeline Manciasaguilar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.28 | Eva Cruz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.21 | Katelyn Deweese | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:17.21 | SB | Avela Osornio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:20.49 | Ella Worley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:23.33 | Lorelai Manson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:26.78 | Annalyse Pummil | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:31.41 | Eva Cruz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.05 | Kendall Soto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:14.45 | Lilly Wackler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:17.50 | SB | Maddy Wintrow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:44.09 | Annalyse Pummil | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:56.13 | Kendall Soto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:14.69 | SB | Lilly Wackler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
7:26.95 | Maddy Wintrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | Maddie Quillen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.94 | SB | Haylee Meckstroth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
21.07 | Braelynn Langston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.27 | SB | Ruby Jess | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
36.59 | Mia Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.05 | Maddie Quillen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.50 | Haylee Meckstroth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.95 | Braelynn Langston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41.39 | Ruby Jess | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:13.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | Haylee Meckstroth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3-10 | SB | Lorelai Manson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Megan Hull | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-5 | Kariyah King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-2 | Jillian Boyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-0 | Taylor Tevis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-8 | Leila Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
67-5 | Ashlyn Faulkner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55-7 | Sofi Kemmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
51-0 | Mia Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
48-0.5 | Liberti Tipps | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
46-9 | Ava Bolin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45-9 | Macy Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
42-3.5 | Raegan Ivory | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41-3 | Liberty Price | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6 | SB | Mia Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
23-5.5 | Sofi Kemmer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-6 | SB | Ashlyn Faulkner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
19-5 | SB | Ava Bolin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19-3.5 | Liberti Tipps | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-11.5 | SB | Macy Hall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-3.5 | SB | Liberty Price | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Garrett Brewer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.47 | Isaiah Rios | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.22 | Chris Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.51 | SB | Zayvian Trimble | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
14.24 | Calvin Shawver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.32 | SB | Kenyon Browner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.35 | Damien Reynolds | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.00 | SB | Dominic Snapp | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.03 | Luke Selhorst | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.44 | Garrett Brewer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.34 | Isaiah Rios | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
27.55 | Zayvian Trimble | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
28.87 | SB | Blayne Bertholomey | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.21 | Aiden Coppock | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29.49 | Hassan Hussein | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
30.28 | Ryder Swarts | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.70 | Joe Harrison | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
31.36 | SB | Calvin Shawver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.96 | Isaiah Rios | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:01.17 | Ryder Holtvogt | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:05.09 | Brady Weiss | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:05.91 | SB | Hassan Hussein | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:08.27 | Aiden Coppock | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:11.54 | Dominic Snapp | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:13.38 | SB | Calvin Shawver | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:14.02 | SB | Michael Rowley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:25.79 | SB | Brogan Wion | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:30.35 | SB | Aldin Poeppelman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.38 | Holden Hildebrand | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:46.43 | Brayden Langston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:48.40 | Brennen Angle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:50.05 | Michael Rowley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:53.94 | Sawyer Barga | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:00.07 | Bryce Monnin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:06.36 | Allen Aiden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:10.89 | Gary Sullenberger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:29.81 | Brayden Myers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:33.68 | SB | Aldin Poeppelman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:36.99 | Brogan Wion | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.34 | Ryder Holtvogt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:31.85 | Holden Hildebrand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:44.25 | Bryce Monnin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:46.79 | Blake Swan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:47.90 | Gary Sullenberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:57.72 | Brayden Myers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.52 | Gabriel Sloan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.90 | Brenner Spangler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.92 | Ryder Swarts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.23 | Charlie Shawver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.48 | Gabriel Sloan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.90 | SB | Chris Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.39 | Brenner Spangler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.58 | Ryder Swarts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.48 | Charlie Shawver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Brenner Spangler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Brady Weiss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Charlie Shawver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Zayvian Trimble | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-7.5 | SB | Noah Demarcus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-11 | Joe Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-4 | Quintin Haney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-2 | Braylon Huggins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Ryder Holtvogt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
99-4 | Destined Dewberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
81-10 | Landyn Delph | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
81-2 | Jacob Beougher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
78-11 | Jaylen Cathcart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
74-0.5 | Ollie Sampson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
70-3 | Aeden Talley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59-3 | Owen Snyder | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59-2 | Luke Selhorst | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Destined Dewberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-1 | Jacob Beougher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-2 | Landyn Delph | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-10 | Jaylen Cathcart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-5.5 | Owen Snyder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-9 | SB | Aeden Talley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22-2.5 | SB | Ollie Sampson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
21-7.5 | Luke Selhorst | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |