Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 9:36.33 1
2 Tippecanoe 10:08.20 1
3 Stebbins 10:20.80 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Aubrey Brownlee 9 Tippecanoe 17.82 1
2 Aniya Mills 10 West Carrollton 19.07 1
3 Deja Glover 9 West Carrollton 19.49 1
4 Mikayla Harper 10 Stebbins 20.31 1
5 Sorayah Channel 12 Tippecanoe 20.55 1
6 Da'Nyah Smith 11 West Carrollton 21.23 2
7 Ta'Nevaeh Leroy 11 Stebbins 21.49 2
8 Malia Duckworth 12 West Carrollton 24.35 2
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Da'Marquis Oliver 10 Stebbins 19.07 1
2 Terrion Coles 10 West Carrollton 19.65 1
3 Aaron Day 12 Stebbins 19.81 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashyia Maddickes 12 West Carrollton 13.12 1
2 Serenity Foster 9 West Carrollton 13.71 1
3 Makayla Magras 10 West Carrollton 13.72 1
4 DeShawna Hogue 11 West Carrollton 13.78 1
5 Kaylyn Schultz 10 Tippecanoe 14.17 1
6 Alexis Holsey 11 Stebbins 14.57 1
7 Jadin Tolbert 10 Stebbins 14.74 2
8 Kayleigh Kerns 11 Stebbins 14.81 2
9 Trynatee Conyers 12 Stebbins 14.90 1
10 Leilani Green 9 Tippecanoe 15.66 2
11 Brianna Quillen-Fox 10 Tippecanoe 17.83 2
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Richard Stark 12 West Carrollton 11.38 1
2 Durrell Pope 9 West Carrollton 11.80 1
3 Devin Homan 11 Stebbins 11.93 1
4 Will Strong 9 Tippecanoe 12.06 2
5 Eli Eldridge 12 Tippecanoe 12.22 1
6 Antonio Robinson 11 West Carrollton 12.27 1
7 Levi Carmack 12 Tippecanoe 12.35 2
8 Brenen Wilson 11 Stebbins 12.39 1
9 Braylon Still 11 Stebbins 12.46 1
10 Devin Byrd 9 West Carrollton 12.65 1
11 Michael Rodriguez 12 Stebbins 12.68 2
12 Xavier Melton 9 Tippecanoe 12.82 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 1:54.28 1
2 Tippecanoe 2:03.59 1
3 Tippecanoe 2:09.89 1
4 Stebbins 2:12.50 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Konnor Weaver 11 Stebbins 5:15.17 1
2 Connor Johnson 10 Tippecanoe 5:27.37 1
3 Vinny Jensvold 10 West Carrollton 5:30.39 1
4 Derrick Duckworth 9 West Carrollton 5:36.22 1
5 Ben Pierson 9 Tippecanoe 5:47.79 1
6 Larry Mills 9 West Carrollton 5:59.59 1
7 David Beeson 9 Tippecanoe 6:06.12 1
8 Matthew Walker 10 Stebbins 6:26.99 1
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lauren Anderson 9 Tippecanoe 6:32.06 1
2 Aniya Mills 10 West Carrollton 7:17.22 1
3 Alicia Hoehne 11 Stebbins 7:32.78 1
4 Lena Ho 12 Stebbins 7:35.79 1
Boys 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rasheed Woodson 10 Stebbins 49.44 1
2 Aaron Day 12 Stebbins 56.02 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Aubrey Brownlee 9 Tippecanoe 53.98 1
2 Deja Glover 9 West Carrollton 55.22 1
3 Aniya Mills 10 West Carrollton 57.47 1
4 Alexis Holsey 11 Stebbins 59.26 1
5 Sorayah Channel 12 Tippecanoe 59.48 1
6 Audrianna Griddine 11 Stebbins 1:07.29 1
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Devin Homan 11 Stebbins 53.77 1
2 Brandon Foster 10 West Carrollton 55.40 1
3 Dimitri Hartman 10 Tippecanoe 55.44 1
4 Jason Maddickes 10 West Carrollton 56.62 1
5 Collin Snider 10 Tippecanoe 58.28 1
6 Chris Yow 12 West Carrollton 1:00.02 1
7 Brody Simala 10 Stebbins 1:00.68 1
8 Preston Harding 9 Tippecanoe 1:01.54 1
9 Je'Juan Brown 11 West Carrollton 1:01.88 2
10 Andre McConnell 9 Stebbins 1:05.82 2
11 Jacob Farris 9 Tippecanoe 1:07.07 2
12 Stephen Krauz 10 Stebbins 1:07.71 2
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashyia Maddickes 12 West Carrollton 1:02.36 1
2 Jazz Jones 11 Stebbins 1:09.99 1
3 Ella Combs 9 Tippecanoe 1:13.71 1
4 Raniah Myles 9 West Carrollton 1:17.71 1
5 Sophia Greenwood 12 Stebbins 1:18.34 2
6 Jaliya LeRoy 12 Stebbins 1:20.82 2
7 Krishia Ewing 10 West Carrollton 1:25.13 1
Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Konnor Weaver 11 Stebbins 2:17.14 1
2 Nathan Kollmeyer 9 Tippecanoe 2:21.40 1
3 Sam Stark 9 Tippecanoe 2:21.61 1
4 Jesse Branton 10 West Carrollton 2:22.88 1
5 Elias Stienecker 9 Tippecanoe 2:32.12 1
6 Aaron Snowden 9 West Carrollton 2:32.18 1
7 Ayden Tolle 9 Tippecanoe 2:32.23 1
8 Alex Mendiola 10 Stebbins 2:34.06 1
9 Conner Otoski 10 Stebbins 2:39.41 1
10 Derrick Duckworth 9 West Carrollton 2:43.71 1
11 Jason Maddickes 10 West Carrollton 2:43.93 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Richard Stark 12 West Carrollton 23.37 1
2 Ethan Couch 10 Tippecanoe 24.08 1
3 Kevin Davis 11 West Carrollton 24.10 1
4 Nathan Franklin 9 Tippecanoe 24.86 1
5 Levi Carmack 12 Tippecanoe 25.20 1
6 Samson Jackson 11 West Carrollton 25.21 2
7 Braylon Still 11 Stebbins 25.26 1
8 Durrell Pope 9 West Carrollton 25.69 2
9 Brenen Wilson 11 Stebbins 25.90 2
10 Sebastien Finch 11 Tippecanoe 26.02 2
11 Michael Rodriguez 12 Stebbins 26.13 2
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashyia Maddickes 12 West Carrollton 27.84 1
2 Serenity Foster 9 West Carrollton 28.25 1
3 Kaylyn Schultz 10 Tippecanoe 30.45 1
4 Peyton Galvez 10 Tippecanoe 30.83 1
5 Belle Stanford 9 Tippecanoe 30.87 1
6 Raniah Myles 9 West Carrollton 31.12 1
7 Kayleigh Kerns 11 Stebbins 31.36 2
8 Mikayla Harper 10 Stebbins 31.37 1
9 Ta'Nevaeh Leroy 11 Stebbins 31.85 2
Girls 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 4:22.76 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 4:40.95 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Aret Kadiri 12 West Carrollton 5-4 1
2 Da'Marquis Oliver 10 Stebbins 5-0 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 China Marzette 12 West Carrollton 4-10 1
2 Addison Weimer 11 Stebbins 4-8 1
3 Kayleigh Kerns 11 Stebbins 4-2 1
4 Kayla Williams 12 Tippecanoe 4-0 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Richard Stark 12 West Carrollton 19-6.50 1
2 Rylan Caldwell 10 Tippecanoe 17-3.50 1
3 Antonio Robinson 11 West Carrollton 17-0 1
4 Ethan Couch 10 Tippecanoe 16-4.50 1
5 Cale Heeley 11 Tippecanoe 16-2.50 1
6 Da'Marquis Oliver 10 Stebbins 15-8.75 1
7 Sebastien Finch 11 Tippecanoe 14-10.75 1
8 Gavin Peters 11 Stebbins 14-6 1
9 Kevin Davis 11 West Carrollton 13-11.25 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 China Marzette 12 West Carrollton 14-10 1
2 Savy Dean 12 Tippecanoe 14-1 1
3 Aubrey Brownlee 9 Tippecanoe 13-3 1
4 Jadin Tolbert 10 Stebbins 13-2.25 1
5 Merrick Johnston 11 Tippecanoe 13-1.50 1
6 Makayla Magras 10 West Carrollton 12-7.50 1
7 Sorayah Channel 12 Tippecanoe 12-3.75 1
8 Addison Weimer 11 Stebbins 12-2 1
9 Krishia Ewing 10 West Carrollton 11-2 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Newburg 10 Tippecanoe 114-6 1
2 John Phelps 11 Tippecanoe 92-9 1
3 Jeremy Walland 11 Tippecanoe 90-9 1
4 Kendell Shrivers 11 West Carrollton 79-5 1
5 Xavier Melton 9 Tippecanoe 73-0 1
6 Nathan Krauz 10 Stebbins 64-9 1
7 Jesse Buchholz 10 Stebbins 63-2 1
8 Day'von Coble 12 Stebbins 56-7 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amaiya-Mae Winston 10 West Carrollton 72-1 1
2 Davanee Black 12 Stebbins 70-4 1
3 Lauren Anderson 9 Tippecanoe 63-7 1
4 Paris Marzette 12 West Carrollton 58-10 1
5 Belle Stanford 9 Tippecanoe 57-1 1
6 Ava Hanrahan 9 Tippecanoe 55-10 1
7 Raven Stills 10 West Carrollton 47-1 1
8 Carrington Pearson 12 West Carrollton 39-2 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ian Bickert 10 Tippecanoe 38-3 1
2 Kendell Shrivers 11 West Carrollton 34-1 1
3 Jeremy Walland 11 Tippecanoe 32-10 1
4 Jacob Snyder 9 Tippecanoe 29-4 1
5 Nathan Krauz 10 Stebbins 28-6 1
6 Aiden Heitkamp 10 Tippecanoe 26-0 1
7 Day'von Coble 12 Stebbins 25-9 1
8 Jesse Buchholz 10 Stebbins 24-6 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Davanee Black 12 Stebbins 28-7 1
2 Belle Stanford 9 Tippecanoe 26-11 1
3 Amaiya-Mae Winston 10 West Carrollton 26-3 1
4 Paris Marzette 12 West Carrollton 24-6 1
5 Ava Hanrahan 9 Tippecanoe 23-2 1
6 Aubrielle Robinson 12 West Carrollton 23-1 1
7 Raven Stills 10 West Carrollton 22-7 1
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 13:14.07 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 1:39.14 1
2 Tippecanoe 1:40.50 1
3 West Carrollton 1:41.02 1
4 Tippecanoe 1:48.18 1
5 Stebbins 1:55.93 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 48.12 1
2 Stebbins 48.15 1
3 West Carrollton 48.71 1
4 Tippecanoe 49.82 1
5 Tippecanoe 51.61 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West Carrollton 54.09 1
2 West Carrollton 56.25 1
3 Tippecanoe 58.31 1
4 Tippecanoe 58.81 1
5 Stebbins 59.24 1
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lauren Anderson 9 Tippecanoe 2:52.58 1
2 Jazz Jones 11 Stebbins 2:54.36 1
3 Gabrielle Goosby 9 West Carrollton 3:06.18 1
4 Maria Reed 9 West Carrollton 3:06.65 1
5 Lena Ho 12 Stebbins 3:25.83 1
6 Alicia Hoehne 11 Stebbins 3:31.32 1
Boys 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 West Carrollton 101
2 Tippecanoe 63
3 Stebbins 46
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 West Carrollton 83
2 Stebbins 60
2 Tippecanoe 60