Tippecanoe Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h SB | Tricia Haley | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
30.34 | h SB | Tricia Haley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.30 | SB | Corrie Jones | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:44.80 | SB | Jessica Bruggeman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.70 | SB | Katie Landwehr | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:02.20 | SB | Tracy Fujimura | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:35.30 | SB | Flora Hernandez | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
14:54.60 | SB | Allison Chin | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | h SB | Emily Mckinney | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.64 | h SB | Emily Mckinney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.54 | h SB | Anna Barhorst | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.94 | h SB | Kelli Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Emily Mckinney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Emily Mckinney | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Linnea Barnard | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Agusta Grescowle | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Megan Wray | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-7 | SB | Tricia Haley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
65-11 | SB | Jazmine Berger | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-2.5 | SB | Andrea Hummel | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-6.5 | SB | Kristen Davis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h SB | Anthony Schubert | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h SB | Anthony Schubert | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | h SB | Tj Diezeidic | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.74 | h SB | Tj Diezeidic | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
27.04 | h SB | Anthony Schubert | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.64 | h SB | Luke Zerkle | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.94 | h SB | Adam Bonner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.20 | SB | Jason Salyer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:07.80 | SB | Cody Conley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.00 | SB | Jason Bruns | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.30 | SB | Kyle Osborn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.00 | SB | Tyler Feitshans | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:37.30 | SB | Kevin Fink | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | h SB | Rajat Khare | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.04 | h SB | Rajat Khare | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
18.54 | h SB | Michael Salyer | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.84 | h SB | Michael Salyer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.14 | h SB | Michael Salyer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.24 | h SB | Trent Tassie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.40 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Cole Martin | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | SB | Dalton Logan | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-7.25 | SB | Tj Diezeidic | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Adam Bonner | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Cody Conley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-10 | SB | David Muldowney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
96-3 | SB | Austin Hunter | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0 | SB | David Muldowney | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-4.75 | SB | Steven Smith | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |