Marlington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.70 | w | Emma Hone | 31st | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits |
14.77 | w | Kyliana Brown | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.76 | Kyliana Brown | 29th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
32.35 | SB | Laura Silbye | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.88 | Emma Hone | 24th | Finals H3 | Full Results with Splits | |
1:12.55 | SB | Stella Blake | 28th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.13 | SB | Quinn Cernansky | 7th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.78 | Bella Graham | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
6:03.45 | Hannah Imhoff | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.39 | Bella Graham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
13:18.59 | Kendra Scott | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.72 | w | Elizabeth Mason | 3rd | Finals H4 | Full Results with Splits |
17.37 | w | Olivia Callahan | 7th | Finals H4 | Full Results with Splits |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.27 | Elizabeth Mason | 3rd | Finals H4 | Full Results with Splits | |
51.42 | Olivia Callahan | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.21 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.43 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.43 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:07.78 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Emme Young | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 | Quinn Cernansky | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
9-9.25 | Annalee Anderson | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
Discus | |||||
72-11 | Addison Wittensoldner | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
69-9 | Karlaysia West-Cole | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0.75 | Addison Wittensoldner | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
22-11.5 | Karlaysia West-Cole | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Ty Knoch | 18th | Finals H3 | Full Results with Splits | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.42 | Jacob Smith | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.61 | Logan King | 10th | Finals H4 | Full Results with Splits | |
54.29 | Logan Citino | 14th | Finals H4 | Full Results with Splits | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.38 | Colin Cernansky | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
2:00.12 | Luke Ryan | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.84 | Colin Cernansky | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4:29.87 | Cohen Boyce | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:26.99 | SB | Michael Nicholls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits |
9:28.78 | Nash Minor | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.25 | w | Elliot Lanzer | 11th | Finals H3 | Full Results with Splits |
21.46 | Caleb Beggs | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.46 | Elliot Lanzer | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.80 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.35 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:56.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Carter Frank | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | Casey Miller | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
16-3 | SB | Caleb Beggs | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results with Splits |
Discus | |||||
116-11 | Diontae Lester | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
108-11 | SB | Ben Lacher | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7.5 | Ben Lacher | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits | |
35-2 | SB | Diontae Lester | 25th | Finals H2 | Full Results with Splits |