Beavercreek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.68 | SB | Rebekah Jackson | 24th | Prelims H1 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
15.06 | SB | Kellie Rizer | 26th | Prelims H2 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.93 | SB | Alyssia Anguiano | 4th | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
27.35 | SB | Alyssia Anguiano | 6th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
28.36 | SB | Natalie Bergin | 13th | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.41 | SB | Alyssia Anguiano | 1st | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
59.70 | SB | Alyssia Anguiano | 1st | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
1:04.69 | SB | Casey Simmons | 15th | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.67 | SB | Randall Williams | 5th | Prelims | Div. 1 - Final Results |
2:27.08 | SB | Randall Williams | 12th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
2:40.72 | SB | Riley Doyle | 17th | Prelims | Div. 1 - Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.59 | SB | Jackie Moroz | 6th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
6:00.00 | SB | Kylie Grossarth | 13th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:25.88 | SB | Ana Shancey | 14th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
14:15.50 | SB | Julia MacPherson | 15th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.97 | SB | Charlotte Jarratt | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.51 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.77 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.50 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4:20.86 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.70 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Megan Schulte | 9th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
4-4 | SB | Erin Oetting | 16th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.75 | SB | Brionna Robinson | 15th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Katie Yoder | 2nd | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
Discus | |||||
103-9 | SB | Mikaela Ruef | 6th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
55-2 | SB | Jordan Maxwell | 23rd | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.5 | SB | Mikaela Ruef | 20th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
21-8 | SB | Jordan Maxwell | 27th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | SB | Brad Hinegardner | 2nd | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
11.44 | SB | Brad Hinegardner | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
12.08 | SB | Chris Petter | 15th | Prelims H2 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.90 | SB | Brad Hinegardner | 5th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
23.01 | SB | Brad Hinegardner | 5th | Prelims H4 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
23.93 | SB | Tyler Fitz | 15th | Prelims H1 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.25 | SB | Tyler Fitz | 3rd | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
51.47 | SB | Tyler Fitz | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
55.11 | SB | Nhigle Hinkson | 16th | Prelims H1 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.95 | SB | Andy Huffman | 13th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
2:07.40 | SB | Keith Topper | 17th | Prelims | Div. 1 - Final Results |
2:07.44 | SB | Andy Huffman | 10th | Prelims | Div. 1 - Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.13 | SB | Zach Niezgodski | 7th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
4:54.01 | SB | Cody Leiher | 14th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.88 | SB | Stuart Hay | 6th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
11:39.15 | SB | Joe Wisniewski | 13th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.60 | SB | Ben Harp | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
19.70 | SB | Joe Salame | 24th | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.59 | SB | Austin Winters | 17th | Prelims H3 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
44.64 | SB | Ben Harp | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Div. 1 - Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.65 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.16 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
1:33.84 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.11 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
3:34.63 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.08 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Blake Grimm | 9th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
5-4 | SB | Austin Winters | 18th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | SB | Paul Mtieh | 19th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
17-5.5 | SB | Ben Harp | 24th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Stephen Flanery | 16th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
Discus | |||||
108-6 | SB | Travis Hofler | 17th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
1-4 | SB | Morgan Jones | 27th | Finals | Div. 1 - Day One Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.25 | SB | Lucas Simpson | 21st | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |
34-0.5 | SB | Tim Turner | 26th | Finals | Div. 1 - Final Results |