Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
Pl Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Crestview 11:24.88
2 Antwerp 12:01.43
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Makenzie Shock 9 Continental 17.78
2 Addyson Dowler 12 Crestview 17.83
3 Aubrie Baird 11 Hicksville 18.24
4 Camryn McAlexander 9 Antwerp 19.96
5 Ashlyn Steury 10 Hicksville 20.34
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Addyson Dowler 12 Crestview 13.22
2 Destiny Pier 11 Continental 14.05
3 Rhaegan Marshall 11 Continental 14.41
4 Chloee Nielsen 9 Crestview 14.45
5 Jensen Prowant 12 Continental 14.59
5 Makenzie Shock 9 Continental 14.59
7 Maddie Stairhime 12 Hicksville 14.72
8 Leah Sowers 9 Crestview 14.96
9 Morgan Dockery 9 Continental 15.02
10 Alicia Alvarado 11 Hicksville 15.56
11 Brianna Crawford 11 Hicksville 16.15
12 Paige Layne 9 Hicksville 17.21
13 Ellieannah Ward 9 Crestview 17.31
14 Angelina Crawford 10 Hicksville 17.65
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
Pl Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Hicksville 2:01.33
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Macy Kulwicki 12 Crestview 5:45.15
2 Anna Gardner 9 Crestview 6:24.12
3 Leigha Doster 9 Antwerp 6:25.09
4 Taylor Stiebling 9 Antwerp 6:57.00
5 Makenna Smith 12 Antwerp 7:03.68
6 Baylee Scher 11 Hicksville 7:10.46
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
Pl Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Hicksville 59.84
2 Crestview 1:01.28
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Chloee Nielsen 9 Crestview 1:06.37
2 Grace Ross 9 Crestview 1:08.81
3 Baylee Miller 11 Crestview 1:09.87
4 Molly Crall 12 Hicksville 1:10.90
5 Addyson Hormann 11 Antwerp 1:11.23
6 Marissa Gros 9 Crestview 1:11.43
7 Maddie Stairhime 12 Hicksville 1:15.78
8 Adrieanna Scott 11 Crestview 1:16.47
9 Maria Saunders 10 Hicksville 1:21.41
10 Emma Ricksecker 9 Crestview 1:21.56
11 Jyrzee Craft 9 Crestview 1:22.56
12 Valentina Costales 9 Hicksville 1:39.91
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Aubrie Baird 11 Hicksville 52.21
2 Makenzie Shock 9 Continental 52.75
3 Camryn McAlexander 9 Antwerp 55.97
4 Ashlyn Steury 10 Hicksville 1:03.12
5 Emma Ricksecker 9 Crestview 1:04.43
Girls 800 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Aeriel Snyder 12 Antwerp 2:47.47
2 Grace Ross 9 Crestview 2:56.06
3 Isabelle Graham 12 Antwerp 3:03.18
4 Taylor Stiebling 9 Antwerp 3:05.84
5 Baylee Scher 11 Hicksville 3:16.03
6 Jyrzee Craft 9 Crestview 3:21.65
7 Adrieanna Scott 11 Crestview 3:32.21
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Addyson Dowler 12 Crestview 28.43
2 Macy Kulwicki 12 Crestview 29.25
3 Destiny Pier 11 Continental 29.65
4 Makenzie Shock 9 Continental 31.02
5 Jensen Prowant 12 Continental 31.09
6 Morgan Dockery 9 Continental 31.12
7 Ellieannah Ward 9 Crestview 31.81
8 Marissa Gros 9 Crestview 32.00
9 Leah Sowers 9 Crestview 33.09
10 Alicia Alvarado 11 Hicksville 33.66
11 Brianna Crawford 11 Hicksville 34.75
12 Maria Saunders 10 Hicksville 34.97
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Anna Gardner 9 Crestview 13:36.85
2 Leigha Doster 9 Antwerp 14:07.13
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
Pl Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Crestview 4:39.84 6
Girls Discus Throw
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Hayden Neidhardt 11 Hicksville 94-09
2 Reyna Mazur 12 Hicksville 84-00
3 Autumn Zuber 12 Antwerp 79-00
4 Courtney Mefford 11 Crestview 76-02
5 Elise Baldwin 11 Hicksville 69-01.50
6 Melissa Joseph 11 Crestview 68-10
7 Makenna Smith 12 Antwerp 67-03
8 Mya Bishop 12 Continental 63-11
9 Madelyn Odonnell 12 Antwerp 61-11
10 Emily Karcher 11 Crestview 61-00
11 Jasamine Gillespie 9 Hicksville 58-10
12 Kennedy KnippWilliams 9 Continental 57-08
13 Alexandra Kenner 11 Hicksville 56-11
14 Cora Wetmore 9 Continental 55-11
15 Lyndsey Reinhart 9 Crestview 54-05
16 Dakota Nihiser 10 Crestview 53-05
17 Gracelyn Stoller 10 Antwerp 48-07
18 Josephine Williamson 11 Crestview 47-01
19 Olive Dumbrow 10 Crestview 46-04
20 Miley Jewell 9 Antwerp 44-01
Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Hayden Neidhardt 11 Hicksville J31-04.00
2 Autumn Zuber 12 Antwerp J28-09.00
3 Elise Baldwin 11 Hicksville J27-08.00
3 Reyna Mazur 12 Hicksville J27-08.00
5 Destiny Pier 11 Continental J27-01.00
6 Madelyn Odonnell 12 Antwerp 26-07.00
7 Cora Wetmore 9 Continental 25-11.00
8 Courtney Mefford 11 Crestview 24-09.00
9 Kennedy KnippWilliams 9 Continental 24-08.00
10 Lyndsey Reinhart 9 Crestview 24-01.00
11 Emily Karcher 11 Crestview 23-09.00
12 Miley Jewell 9 Antwerp 22-07.00
12 Jasamine Gillespie 9 Hicksville 22-07.00
14 Mya Bishop 12 Continental 22-04.00
15 Melissa Joseph 11 Crestview 21-07.00
16 Alexandra Kenner 11 Hicksville 21-05.00
17 Olive Dumbrow 10 Crestview 20-08.00
18 Gracelyn Stoller 10 Antwerp 19-10.00
19 Paige Layne 9 Hicksville 19-08.00
Girls High Jump
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Jensen Prowant 12 Continental J4-04.00
1 Leah Sowers 9 Crestview J4-04.00
3 Addyson Hormann 11 Antwerp J4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Morgan Dockery 9 Continental J7-06.00
1 Josephine Williamson 11 Crestview J7-06.00
3 Mya Bishop 12 Continental J7-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================================
1 Molly Crall 12 Hicksville 14-01.00
2 Ellieannah Ward 9 Crestview 13-02.50
3 Marissa Gros 9 Crestview 12-10.50
4 Madelyn Odonnell 12 Antwerp 11-08.00
5 Isabelle Graham 12 Antwerp 10-10.50
6 Emily Adams 9 Crestview 10-05.00
7 Alicia Alvarado 11 Hicksville 9-10.00
8 Angelina Crawford 10 Hicksville 8-07.00