Girls Team Rankings
Place Team Points
1 Sandusky 66
2 Vermilion 53
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Place Name Team Time
1 Amariana Williams Sandusky 13.30
1 Russell Janiya Sandusky 13.30
3 Seniyah Cook Sandusky 13.50
3 Madelyn Peugeot Sandusky 13.50
3 Taliyah Farris Sandusky 13.50
6 Harmony Brown Sandusky 13.60
6 Alyssa Woodward Vermilion 13.60
8 Aryanna Hicks Sandusky 13.70
9 Kamari Fleming Sandusky 14.00
10 Amiyah Campbell Sandusky 14.10
11 Kamara Hughes Sandusky 14.20
11 Aniyah Cromer Sandusky 14.20
13 Brynn Chadwick Vermilion 14.30
14 Ariah Ayers Sandusky 14.40
15 Dayzha Laye Sandusky 14.70
16 Josalyn Latta Sandusky 15.40
17 Asia Miller Sandusky 15.50
18 LaTaja Bennett Sandusky 15.80
19 Karissa Shovary Vermilion 15.90
20 Estrella Marin Sandusky 17.20
--- Robyn Siler Sandusky NT
--- Ca’Rajanai Jackson Sandusky NT
--- Taliyah Burt Sandusky NT
--- Elizabeth Okasinski Vermilion NT
--- Maekhiya Rameau Sandusky NT
--- Zion Sanders Sandusky NT
--- Jakiya Johnson Sandusky NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Name Team Time
1 Brooke Whisenant Vermilion 28.50
2 Aryanna Hicks Sandusky 29.90
3 Brynn Chadwick Vermilion 30.20
3 Claire Bartlome Vermilion 30.20
5 Alyssa Woodward Vermilion 30.80
6 Kamara Hughes Sandusky 31.10
7 Madelyn Peugeot Sandusky 31.20
7 Russell Janiya Sandusky 31.20
9 Evelynn Jones Vermilion 33.20
10 Kamari Fleming Sandusky 33.50
11 Asia Miller Sandusky 34.40
12 Karissa Shovary Vermilion 35.30
13 Zion Sanders Sandusky 37.30
14 Estrella Marin Sandusky 37.50
--- Taliyah Burt Sandusky NT
--- Harmony Brown Sandusky NT
--- Seniyah Cook Sandusky NT
--- Amiyah Campbell Sandusky NT
--- Ariah Ayers Sandusky NT
--- Elizabeth Okasinski Vermilion NT
--- La’Taja Bennett Sandusky NT
--- Maekayla Rameau Sandusky NT
--- Jakiya Johnson Sandusky NT
--- Maekhiya Rameau Sandusky NT
--- Aniyah Cromer Sandusky NT
--- Robyn Siler Sandusky NT
--- Ca’Rajanai Jackson Sandusky NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Name Team Time
1 Maekayla Rameau Sandusky 1:07.50
2 Aryanna Hicks Sandusky 1:12.30
3 Summer Shirley Vermilion 1:14.40
4 Devaryea Coy Sandusky 1:16.10
4 Evelynn Jones Vermilion 1:16.10
6 Maekhiya Rameau Sandusky 1:17.70
6 Amiyah Campbell Sandusky 1:17.70
8 Macie Printy Sandusky 1:20.00
9 Amy Davis Sandusky 1:23.20
--- Amari Prentice Sandusky NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Name Team Time
1 Devaryea Coy Sandusky 3:01.40
2 Dayzha Laye Sandusky 3:12.00
3 Julionna Raymore Sandusky 3:14.30
4 Marissa Torres Vermilion 3:20.10
--- Alexa Lyczkowski Vermilion NT
--- Meridith Jones Vermilion NT
--- Alina Pollak Vermilion NT
--- Aubrey Pall Vermilion NT
--- Hannah Edwards Vermilion NT
--- Kaylee Herchler Vermilion NT
--- Allegra Jones Vermilion NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Place Name Team Time
1 Alexa Lyczkowski Vermilion 7:15.70
2 Marissa Torres Vermilion 7:35.10
3 Hannah Edwards Vermilion 7:35.20
4 Aubrey Pall Vermilion 8:55.80
--- Addison Johnson Sandusky NT
--- Amira Gowdy Sandusky NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Team Time
1 Camrin Lowder Vermilion 16.70
2 Taliyah Farris Sandusky 17.50
3 Kaitlin Colahan Vermilion 19.30
4 Chloe Coon Vermilion 20.60
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Place Name Team Time
1 Taliyah Farris Sandusky 52.30
2 Brinley Partin Vermilion 54.10
3 Chloe Coon Vermilion 59.20
--- Camrin Lowder Vermilion NT
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Place Team Time
1 Sandusky A 54.10
2 Vermilion A 56.10
3 Sandusky B 57.10
--- Sandusky C NT
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Time
1 Vermilion A 1:55.10
2 Sandusky A 1:55.80
3 Sandusky B 2:04.80
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Time
1 Vermilion A 4:41.00
2 Sandusky A 5:09.90
3 Sandusky B 5:42.10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Time
1 Sandusky A 12:19.80
2 Vermilion A 12:27.70
--- Sandusky B NT
Girls High Jump
Place Name Team Finals
1 Zoe Crow Sandusky 4-06.00
2 Brinley Partin Vermilion J4-02.00
3 Reece Holland Vermilion J4-02.00
4 Claire Bartlome Vermilion J4-02.00
5 Denasia Coy Sandusky 4-00.00
--- Kaitlin Colahan Vermilion NH
--- Amira Gowdy Sandusky NH
--- Madelyn Peugeot Sandusky NH
--- Addison Johnson Sandusky NH
--- Julionna Raymore Sandusky NH
Girls Long Jump
Place Name Team Finals
1 Maekayla Rameau Sandusky 14-02.50
2 Maekhiya Rameau Sandusky 13-11.00
3 Emerie Morgan Sandusky 13-07.00
4 Chloe Coon Vermilion 13-04.50
5 Amariana Williams Sandusky 13-02.00
6 Brynn Chadwick Vermilion 12-02.50
7 Julionna Raymore Sandusky 11-00.00
8 Summer Shirley Vermilion 10-10.25
9 Karissa Shovary Vermilion 8-05.50
--- Annie Golliver Sandusky ND
--- Asia Miller Sandusky ND
--- Zoe Crow Sandusky ND
--- Taliyah Burt Sandusky FOUL
Girls Shot Put
Place Name Team Finals
1 Meagan Rini Vermilion 33-11.75
2 Eva Kehl Vermilion 29-10.50
3 Celise Grohe Sandusky 29-03.25
4 Khairen Goudy Sandusky 26-05.00
5 Rylee Simmons Sandusky 24-06.00
6 Brooklyn Seavers Sandusky 24-05.00
7 Audrey Reiter Vermilion 23-03.00
8 Marissa Garcia Vermilion 23-01.50
9 Erin Ellis Vermilion 23-00.75
10 Zuri Johnson Sandusky 21-03.00
11 Gabrielle Taylor Sandusky 21-01.00
12 Zion Sanders Sandusky 20-08.00
13 Natai Daniel Sandusky 20-00.25
14 Kemoria Thomas Sandusky 19-10.50
15 Samiya Amison Sandusky 18-09.50
16 Grace Neely Vermilion 18-02.00
17 McKenna Hunnell Vermilion 17-07.00
18 Autum Kromer Sandusky 17-02.00
19 Annie Golliver Sandusky 14-11.00
20 Kaelyn Goudy Sandusky 14-09.50
--- Anajaia Jeter Sandusky ND
--- Alana Davis Sandusky ND
--- Angelique Garcia Vermilion ND
--- Kira Hunter Sandusky ND
Girls Discus Throw
Place Name Team Finals
1 Meagan Rini Vermilion 103-00
2 Celise Grohe Sandusky 78-09
3 Khairen Goudy Sandusky 78-06
4 Marissa Garcia Vermilion 71-00
5 McKenna Hunnell Vermilion 63-11
6 Rylee Simmons Sandusky 60-00
6 Brooklyn Seavers Sandusky 60-00
8 Grace Neely Vermilion 59-10
9 Erin Ellis Vermilion 58-08
10 Zuri Johnson Sandusky 57-09
11 Audrey Reiter Vermilion 56-00
12 Zion Sanders Sandusky 55-05
13 Samiya Amison Sandusky 54-09
14 Gabrielle Taylor Sandusky 54-06
15 Kemoria Thomas Sandusky 47-02
16 Natai Daniel Sandusky 45-00
17 Annie Golliver Sandusky 39-04
18 Kaelyn Goudy Sandusky 36-00
19 Autum Kromer Sandusky 32-03
--- Eva Kehl Vermilion ND
--- Kira Hunter Sandusky ND
--- Anajaia Jeter Sandusky ND
--- Alana Davis Sandusky ND
--- Estrella Marin Sandusky ND
--- Angelique Garcia Vermilion ND
--- Taliyah Burt Sandusky ND