Ash. Edgewood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | Lily-Grace Allenbaugh | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.71 | Lily-Grace Allenbaugh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.99 | Emma Warner | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.49 | Destiny Cameron | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
31.89 | Emma Warner | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.69 | Lily-Grace Allenbaugh | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:20.55 | SB | Natalie Stump | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.71 | Maggie Dolezal | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:32.20 | SB | Hannah Osoro | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.19 | Maddie Crooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:27.99 | Kaylee McKonkey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.86 | Paetyn Lewis | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.53 | Paetyn Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.48 | Morgan Haywood | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.81 | Paetyn Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.56 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:50.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:44.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | Mya Page | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | Hannah Brunell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-0 | SB | Sarah Coxon | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
83-7 | SB | Taylor Visnosky | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8.5 | Sarah Coxon | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31-3.25 | Taylor Visnosky | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Braylon Wetherbee | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.19 | Jackson Gillespie | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.25 | SB | Mike Bisby | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
25.78 | SB | Ben Moxley | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.60 | SB | Ben Moxley | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.42 | SB | Tony Colon-Herron | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.30 | Micheal Ochoa | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.42 | Hunter Caruso | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.60 | John Cline | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.81 | SB | Aaron Fertig | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.43 | Garret Tracy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:31.63 | SB | Joseph Skwera | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.73 | Ben Schwartfigure | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.34 | Ben Schwartfigure | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
20.73 | SB | Kaden Hommes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.89 | Kaden Hommes | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.07 | Nick Kister | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
48.84 | Laden Hommes | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.39 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Tyrus Marcy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-0 | Jake Markko | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9 | SB | Logan Hunter | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4.5 | SB | Jack Leehan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10.5 | SB | Logan Hunter | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |