Newark Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:19.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:57.18 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:41.54 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:26.50 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Aziah McGuire | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | SB | Nadia Liesen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0.75 | Sophia Walters | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-10.2 | SB | Josette-Lynelle Hupp | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Sarah Warner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Katherine Sites | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-6 | SB | Sophie Bidwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-1 | Azzure Horne | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9 | SB | Sophia Tosi | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0.5 | Sophie Bidwell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2 | Azzure Horne | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-7 | SB | Sophia Tosi | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.91 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:40.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:35.18 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:31.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Eric Humphrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
111-4 | Sean Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-4 | Ayden Bidwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-5 | Zayden Ross | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-1.5 | Sean Lee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Ayden Bidwell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1.5 | Lukas Kubik | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |