Purdue University - Fort Wayne Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | Jai Reed | 24th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
12.77 | Jordan Yanders | 36th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.78 | SB | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.08 | SB | Jai Reed | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.16 | Katie Clark | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.73 | SB | Ava Genovese | 25th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:24.16 | Kathy Potter | 28th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.32 | SB | Ava Genovese | 26th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:23.50 | SB | Brooke Neal | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18:00.72 | SB | Riley Tate | 27th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
18:38.84 | SB | Lydia Carrell | 39th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.71 | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.91 | Jesseca Hudson-Turpin | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
14.70 | SB | Sophia Buck | 18th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.67 | SB | Sophia Buck | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:11.01 | Marissa Van De Weg | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.81 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Miranda Haney | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | SB | Louiza Kruiswijk | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16-1.25 | Jai Reed | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
122-1.25 | Megan Sinnott | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.96 | SB | John Jackman | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.38 | Braxton Trittipo | 24th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22.45 | John Jackman | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22.65 | Joe Cartwright | 27th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.17 | SB | Troy Golden | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:58.50 | SB | Andrew Whitinger | 24th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3:59.99 | SB | Nick Mills | 34th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:00.10 | SB | Draven Thompson | 37th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:15.78 | Colten Gasson | 56th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:59.65 | Austin Hall | 22nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:23.31 | Jarred Neff | 35th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:26.29 | SB | John Thomas Hodges | 38th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:29.89 | Harrison Niswander | 41st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.87 | SB | Charles Thiam | 13th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
15.96 | Brent Donaldson | 18th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.00 | SB | Charles Thiam | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:59.96 | Harrison Niswander | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10:09.91 | Colten Gasson | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.33 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.5 | Cain Hohne | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.25 | SB | Luke Beehler | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-2 | Cody Loshe | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
177-2 | Asher Walden | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
197-3 | Aaron Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3.25 | Brevin Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |