Solon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | Evan Nathanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.26 | Princess Osuji | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.45 | Zoe Russell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.46 | Amaya Thomas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.79 | Traci Flonnoy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.03 | Rowyn Hansen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.20 | Nina Van Zandweghe | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.37 | Sanaa Stallworth Reese | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.50 | SB | Giabella Mauceri | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.55 | Abby Brown | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.03 | Anvita Gandhi | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.33 | Roma Wankhade | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.43 | SB | Isabella Hartzler | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.46 | Cicily Skok | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.60 | Samauri Sharp | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.33 | Linda Hua | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.57 | Hansika Kasa | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.66 | Yeonsoo Oh | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.83 | Kamirah Akram | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.55 | Nia Booker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.58 | Zoe Russell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.09 | SB | Evan Nathanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.35 | Nina Van Zandweghe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.71 | Traci Flonnoy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.47 | Amaya Thomas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.86 | Abby Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.32 | Rowyn Hansen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.22 | Anvita Gandhi | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.58 | SB | Giabella Mauceri | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
35.11 | Cicily Skok | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.41 | Marissa Blackford | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.65 | SB | Yeonsoo Oh | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.75 | SB | Hansika Kasa | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
39.82 | Linda Hua | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.41 | Cariona Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.09 | Sophia Ryan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.49 | Samarra Sharpley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.47 | Kaya Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.20 | Camryn Cayne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:47.70 | Kaya Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:48.10 | Rachel Aronov | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:49.50 | SB | Kundana Ganjikunta | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:51.20 | SB | Abbigail Rosenberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:53.70 | Lila Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:09.70 | SB | Sari Streem | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:23.30 | Julia Shepteban | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.38 | Angelene Getz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:06.52 | Ava Esser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:20.05 | Abbigail Rosenberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:29.67 | Sari Streem | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.73 | Sarah Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:46.62 | Josie Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:02.77 | Taryn Halley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.23 | Morgan Blackford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.09 | Mackenzie Blackford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.91 | Bella Scherer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.99 | Keira McAndrew | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.97 | Aaryaa More | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.19 | Riddhima Deb | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.44 | Allyson Vinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.67 | Emma Frid | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.65 | Mackenzie Blackford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.85 | Keira McAndrew | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.37 | Riddhima Deb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Alayah Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-3 | Rachel Aronov | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-3 | Marissa Blackford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-3 | Claudia Fye | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-3 | Kamirah Akram | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Roma Wankhade | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Keira McAndrew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-8.5 | SB | Alayah Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-6 | Allyson Vinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-2 | Rowyn Hansen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-6.5 | Roma Wankhade | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Caitlin Hillman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-0 | Anna Rea | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | Brianna Chin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | Ella Parsons | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Joel Kpassou | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.88 | Demi Esho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.05 | Otis Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.10 | Dylan Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.35 | Ben Friedman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.51 | Aydin Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.67 | Jordan Grafton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.89 | Michael Monroe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.23 | Cooper Walker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.47 | Royal Petgrave | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.54 | Kellen Singleton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.58 | Will Rockhold | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.62 | Benny Khodakhovsky | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.78 | Leon Mitsyuk | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.89 | Ian Goldfeder | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.71 | Aaron Goolamier | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.87 | Kwame Asiedu | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.16 | SB | Eli Oster | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.68 | Eric Del Torto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.44 | Dylan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.58 | Ben Friedman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.67 | Demi Esho | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.81 | Aydin Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.84 | Otis Thomas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.14 | SB | Cooper Walker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.40 | SB | Tyler Morrison | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.57 | Michael Monroe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.49 | Benny Khodakhovsky | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.42 | SB | Kamron Pratt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.48 | Kellen Singleton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.86 | SB | Kwame Asiedu | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.12 | Will Rockhold | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.32 | Donovan Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
54.37 | Jack Behm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.26 | Charles Kasper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:05.41 | SB | Aiden Fitzgerald | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:11.76 | SB | Shyar Kirksey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.34 | Anderson Howard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:35.88 | Srinesh Nandhakumar | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:45.38 | SB | Nate Khorishko | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:04.26 | Cameron Robinson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.61 | James Howell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:44.30 | Josh Jiang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:47.61 | Shyar Kirksey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:33.33 | Anderson Howard | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:58.55 | Ari Zelwin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.29 | Vinny Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:31.34 | Josh Jiang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:47.45 | Jordan Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:53.45 | Jacob Lader | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:24.73 | SB | Noah Fewell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:34.25 | SB | Joshua Peterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:48.15 | Omar Abbass | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.03 | Eric Del Torto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.45 | Cole Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.34 | Richard Liu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.36 | Noah Prample | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.45 | Tyler Morrison | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.38 | Mac Ferris | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.60 | Joel Kpassou | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
48.17 | SB | Tyler Morrison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jordan Dotson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-6 | Sean Vassar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-3 | SB | Jonathan Kambani | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | Brian McQuaide | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-8 | Cole Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-7.5 | Richard Liu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-1 | Jordan Dotson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-1.25 | Jonathan Kambani | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-0.25 | SB | Cooper Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-2 | SB | Ian Goldfeder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Alex Bzdafka | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-6 | Dylan Levy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-6 | Steven Wang | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-0 | Dandy Gong | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | Brody Foreman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |