Mass. Jackson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.81 | Tayah Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.00 | Emily Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | SB | Kaylee Lusk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | Tayah Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.72 | Emily Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.04 | SB | Reese Migge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.08 | Kaylee Lusk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.99 | Gianna Hudas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.92 | SB | Ella Degenhard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.34 | Jaclyn Perdue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.20 | Kailey Zagst | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.43 | SB | Ashley Lahmers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.23 | Ashley Lahmers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.08 | Abra Manofsky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Taylor Brownsword | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Leena Patibandla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Abra Manofsky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Emily Mitzel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-6 | Leena Patibandla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1 | Jacey Doane | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Wheelchair Shot Put | |||||
16-4 | Abigail LaPole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | Reese Welton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.43 | Jamahl Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.68 | SB | Riley Clapp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.87 | SB | Cole Dobina | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.86 | Cole Dobina | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.98 | Max Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.48 | William Prato | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.44 | Austin Hoffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.34 | SB | Joshua Huzyak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.65 | Eli Ilg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.36 | Elliot Zuckett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:32.22 | SB | Sean McNulty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.90 | Aidan Raus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:45.70 | SB | Noah Gooding | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.36 | John Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.42 | SB | Justin Lackey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.90 | Justin Lackey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.23 | Carson Hoffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | John Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | SB | John Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | James Daiger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-2 | Alexander Kuty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-6 | Caden Edwards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |