Loading
Ohio MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Southwestern Buckeye League CC Championship 2023
Oct 14, 2023
Fort St. Clair Park
Eaton, OH
Hosted by
Eaton
Timing/Results
Speedy Feet
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Waynesville Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:17.60
Samantha Erbach
1st
High School Girls-Buckeye
20:18.10
Kendal Erbach
4th
High School Girls-Buckeye
20:33.00
Emme Greely
6th
High School Girls-Buckeye
20:35.00
Maria Gill
7th
High School Girls-Buckeye
20:46.80
Aislin Turkelson
11th
High School Girls-Buckeye
21:38.10
SB
Olivia Walters
17th
High School Girls-Buckeye
21:55.50
SB
Ellie Ripperger
1st
High School Girls-Open Race
22:26.10
Rebecca Drew
3rd
High School Girls-Open Race
22:31.70
Lily Hart
26th
High School Girls-Buckeye
22:51.00
Kyla Harvey
27th
High School Girls-Buckeye
23:03.00
Zedie Click
30th
High School Girls-Buckeye
23:29.40
Addison Russell
10th
High School Girls-Open Race
24:44.10
Isabel King
14th
High School Girls-Open Race
25:04.60
SB
Ella Biscardi
17th
High School Girls-Open Race
27:20.80
Vittoria Sorato
31st
High School Girls-Open Race
29:16.60
Izzy Hardin
41st
High School Girls-Open Race
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:41.70
Jonas King
2nd
High School Boys-Buckeye
17:10.20
Owen Malcolm
6th
High School Boys-Buckeye
18:46.10
Gabe Wooldridge
26th
High School Boys-Buckeye
18:46.10
SB
Carson Ball
27th
High School Boys-Buckeye
18:51.10
Sam Papanek
30th
High School Boys-Buckeye
19:34.30
Decker Atkins
31st
High School Boys-Buckeye
19:36.20
SB
Owen Almeter
32nd
High School Boys-Buckeye
19:57.80
Hayden Walters
38th
High School Boys-Buckeye
20:20.80
Isaiah Webb
41st
High School Boys-Buckeye
21:29.70
A.j. Larsen
45th
High School Boys-Buckeye
21:33.60
Jayden Walters
36th
High School Boys-Open Race
22:47.80
Carter Almeter
49th
High School Boys-Open Race
23:33.70
Jonas Hamilton
62nd
High School Boys-Open Race
23:35.50
Jacob Neu
64th
High School Boys-Open Race