Place Bib # FullName Year Team avg mile Time Points
1 440 Megan Wright 12 Miamisburg 06:10.8 19:12.1 1
2 165 Haley Arlt 10 Dayton Christian 06:35.6 20:29.0 0
3 772 Kendra Kirksey 12 Wayne 06:36.4 20:31.5 0
4 441 Jenna Parlette 11 Miamisburg 06:41.1 20:46.1 2
5 596 Erin Taylor 10 Oakwood 06:45.3 20:59.1 3
6 595 Ericha Griep 12 Oakwood 06:46.5 21:02.8 4
7 285 Erin Kitchen 9 Kenton Ridge 06:47.1 21:04.8 5
8 29 Shelby Sigman 10 Bellbrook 06:47.3 21:05.4 6
9 45 Courtney Swain 9 Bellbrook 06:47.4 21:05.7 7
10 282 Kaitlyn Powers 12 Kenton Ridge 06:50.4 21:14.9 8
11 593 Elizabeth Connelly 12 Oakwood 06:55.8 21:31.9 9
12 25 Mariah Yaufman 12 Bellbrook 06:58.0 21:38.6 10
13 192 Chelsea Davidson 10 Fairborn 06:58.4 21:40.0 11
14 281 Annie Lacey 12 Kenton Ridge 07:00.7 21:47.2 12
15 451 Brittany Fourman 9 Miamisburg 07:00.9 21:47.6 13
16 443 Ami Patel 10 Miamisburg 07:03.0 21:54.3 14
17 603 Katherine Anderson 10 Oakwood 07:03.3 21:55.1 15
18 594 Kelsey McDonald 10 Oakwood 07:03.5 21:55.9 16
19 39 Gabrielle Etter 9 Bellbrook 07:04.5 21:58.9 17
20 534 Courtney Davis 9 Monroe 07:08.7 22:12.0 18
21 828 Hali Hodge 12 Wilmington 07:11.7 22:21.3 19
22 535 Emily Black 9 Monroe 07:11.8 22:21.5 20
23 283 Haneen Salhieh 10 Kenton Ridge 07:14.7 22:30.7 21
24 442 Stephanie Mee 10 Miamisburg 07:15.2 22:32.2 22
25 286 Kalie McDorman 9 Kenton Ridge 07:16.0 22:34.5 23
26 37 Christine Delong 9 Bellbrook 07:16.3 22:35.4 24
27 31 Elizebeth Dimbath 10 Bellbrook 07:17.7 22:39.9 25
28 449 Brittany Sumner 10 Miamisburg 07:18.6 22:42.7 26
29 30 Kaitlin Gibson 10 Bellbrook 07:20.4 22:48.3 27
30 27 Kelsey Lee 11 Bellbrook 07:22.8 22:55.6 28
31 38 Erin Dorn 9 Bellbrook 07:23.0 22:56.3 29
32 445 Emily Miller 12 Miamisburg 07:26.0 23:05.8 30
33 43 Emily Schaefer 9 Bellbrook 07:32.2 23:24.9 31
34 447 Laurie Wilson 11 Miamisburg 07:32.5 23:25.9 32
35 35 Sarah Jackson 12 Bellbrook 07:33.4 23:28.7 33
36 41 Marie Pinnell 9 Bellbrook 07:37.6 23:41.8 34
37 258 Chrissy Robinson 10 Franklin 07:37.7 23:42.0 0
38 597 Autumn Bruno 12 Oakwood 07:37.8 23:42.4 35
39 32 Emma Remsen 10 Bellbrook 07:41.0 23:52.3 36
40 83 Sydney Compton 9 Bethel 07:41.2 23:52.9 37
41 284 Taylor Evans 10 Kenton Ridge 07:43.8 24:01.0 38
42 452 Jennifer VanDine 9 Miamisburg 07:44.1 24:01.9 39
43 602 Molly Jackson 10 Oakwood 07:45.3 24:05.6 40
44 453 Victoria Ayers 11 Miamisburg 07:45.8 24:07.3 41
45 774 Samantha Miller 12 Wayne 07:48.2 24:14.5 0
46 829 Mallory Alden 11 Wilmington 07:49.6 24:19.0 42
47 193 Lindsay Baker 10 Fairborn 07:49.7 24:19.4 43
48 33 Lindsey Schumacher 10 Bellbrook 07:53.8 24:32.1 44
49 444 Lydia Berry 10 Miamisburg 07:54.7 24:34.8 45
50 257 Kristen Hurt 11 Franklin 07:55.3 24:36.7 0
51 47 Emily Myers 10 Bellbrook 07:56.6 24:40.6 46
52 166 Brittany Turner 11 Dayton Christian 07:57.2 24:42.5 0
53 598 Chelsea Bolger 11 Oakwood 07:58.5 24:46.6 47
54 198 Katie Cribb 9 Fairborn 07:59.2 24:48.9 48
55 516 Lena Habash 12 Middletown 07:59.6 24:50.0 0
56 448 Hanna Stanhouse 10 Miamisburg 07:59.7 24:50.4 49
57 24 Mia Spencer 12 Bellbrook 08:01.8 24:57.0 50
58 450 Krista Butcher 9 Miamisburg 08:05.3 25:07.9 51
59 604 M E Labrie 10 Oakwood 08:10.3 25:23.3 52
60 446 Emily Flores 11 Miamisburg 08:11.0 25:25.4 53
61 82 Caitlin Graves 9 Bethel 08:13.5 25:33.1 54
62 517 Lauren Wooddell 12 Middletown 08:13.7 25:34.0 0
63 530 Krysten Flick 11 Monroe 08:14.9 25:37.5 55
64 776 Tori Logel 10 Wayne 08:17.5 25:45.6 0
65 81 Kaitlyn Daugherty 10 Bethel 08:18.1 25:47.4 56
66 256 Kayla Hurt 11 Franklin 08:21.6 25:58.5 0
67 96 Ashley Gierzak 12 Carlisle 08:22.4 26:00.8 0
68 833 Chelsea Early 12 Wilmington 08:24.3 26:06.7 57
69 777 Laura Haas 12 Wayne 08:27.2 26:15.8 0
70 49 Jessica Franz 10 Bellbrook 08:28.0 26:18.4 58
71 529 Hilary Pierce 12 Monroe 08:36.2 26:43.9 59
72 536 Sarah Chasteen 12 Monroe 08:39.3 26:53.4 60
73 832 Rachel Arnold 10 Wilmington 08:40.9 26:58.5 61
74 44 Nichole Schaefer 9 Bellbrook 08:44.6 27:09.8 62
75 830 Amanda Usborne 10 Wilmington 08:47.5 27:19.0 63
76 827 Amy Ashurst 12 Wilmington 08:47.6 27:19.3 64
77 532 Brittany Norman 12 Monroe 08:54.9 27:41.8 65
78 195 Elizabeth Swearingen 10 Fairborn 08:57.7 27:50.7 66
79 194 Molly Nelson 11 Fairborn 08:59.3 27:55.5 67
80 85 Brooke Alwine 11 Bethel 09:00.5 27:59.4 68
81 80 Anna Grycz 11 Bethel 09:03.3 28:07.8 69
82 876 Gretchen Hochwalt 11 Oakwood 09:09.9 28:28.5 70
83 40 Katie Grier 9 Bellbrook 09:20.6 29:01.8 71
84 191 Brooke Lingerfelt 11 Fairborn 09:32.0 29:37.0 72
85 790 emily collins 10 West Carrolton 09:34.9 29:46.2 0
86 835 Katelyn Wolary 9 Wilmington 09:35.0 29:46.4 73
87 792 Chole Mclain 10 West Carrolton 09:38.3 29:56.7 0
88 197 Allison Gill 11 Fairborn 09:50.8 30:35.5 74
89 48 Peyton Bernard 9 Bellbrook 09:56.9 30:54.6 75
90 834 Kayla Rice 9 Wilmington 09:58.5 30:59.3 76
91 196 Amy Botkins 10 Fairborn 10:17.0 31:56.8 77
92 179 Shanique Mackey 12 Dunbar 10:25.7 32:24.1 0
93 831 Jessica Maus 12 Wilmington 10:25.9 32:24.5 78
94 531 Lindsay Bellaw 12 Monroe 10:26.0 32:24.9 79
95 84 Katelyn Koger 10 Bethel 10:38.2 33:02.9 80
96 791 Donisha Wilks 9 West Carrolton 11:17.3 35:04.4 0
97 533 Krystal Gaston 12 Monroe 11:17.9 35:06.2 81
98 34 Jordan Blake 11 Bellbrook 11:38.7 36:10.7 82
Times and Points
Teams/Runners Race Times Place Team Points
Oakwood 21:29.0 47
Erin Taylor 20:59.0 5 3
Ericha Griep 21:03.0 6 4
Elizabeth Connelly 21:32.0 11 9
Katherine Anderson 21:55.0 17 15
Kelsey McDonald 21:56.0 18 16
Miamisburg 21:14.4 52
Megan Wright 19:12.0 1 1
Jenna Parlette 20:46.0 4 2
Brittany Fourman 21:48.0 15 13
Ami Patel 21:54.0 16 14
Stephanie Mee 22:32.0 24 22
Bellbrook 21:40.8 64
Shelby Sigman 21:05.0 8 6
Courtney Swain 21:06.0 9 7
Mariah Yaufman 21:39.0 12 10
Gabrielle Etter 21:59.0 19 17
Christine Delong 22:35.0 26 24
Kenton Ridge 21:50.4 69
Erin Kitchen 21:05.0 7 5
Kaitlyn Powers 21:15.0 10 8
Annie Lacey 21:47.0 14 12
Haneen Salhieh 22:31.0 23 21
Kalie McDorman 22:34.0 25 23
Monroe 24:45.6 212
Courtney Davis 22:12.0 20 18
Emily Black 22:22.0 22 20
Krysten Flick 25:37.0 63 55
Hilary Pierce 26:44.0 71 59
Sarah Chasteen 26:53.0 72 60
Fairborn 25:19.0 235
Chelsea Davidson 21:40.0 13 11
Lindsay Baker 24:19.0 47 43
Katie Cribb 24:49.0 54 48
Elizabeth Swearingen 27:51.0 78 66
Molly Nelson 27:56.0 79 67
Bethel 26:16.0 284
Sydney Compton 23:53.0 40 37
Caitlin Graves 25:33.0 61 54
Kaitlyn Daugherty 25:47.0 65 56
Brooke Alwine 27:59.0 80 68
Anna Grycz 28:08.0 81 69
Wilmington 25:44.0 306
Hali Hodge 22:21.0 21 19
Mallory Alden 24:19.0 46 42
Chelsea Early 26:07.0 68 57
Rachel Arnold 26:59.0 73 61
Amanda Usborne 27:19.0 75 63
Amy Ashurst 27:19.0 76 64