New London High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Dan Olien Early Bird Invitational - 8/29/2009
New London High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weiner, Tommy Greene 11:43.54 1
2 Taylor, Brian Madison Comp. 12:03.44 2
3 Yost, Jordan Madison Comp. 12:08.32 3
4 Walder, Grant Greene 12:10.34 4
5 Pipher, Wesley Seneca East 12:20.13 5
6 Goetze, Neil New London 12:22.52 6
7 Durbin, Zack Mapleton 12:25.53
8 Gayheart, Travis Ontario 12:26.66
9 Pipher, Carson Seneca East 12:29.83 7
10 Sheppard, Daniel New London 12:35.51 8
11 Kropka, Kasey New London 12:37.85 9
12 Priebe, Cody Perkins 12:38.34 10
13 Reese, Josh Plymouth 12:41.28
14 Boyd, Sam West Holmes 12:42.53
15 Ahner, David Perkins 12:47.26 11
16 Dankelson, Mike St. Paul 12:49.10 12
17 Szabo, Michael Seneca East 12:50.34 13
18 McKenzie, Matthew Plymouth 12:52.39
19 Ziegler, Chance Buckeye 12:55.52 14
20 Pippert, Jacob New London 12:59.59 15
21 Auber, Ryan Buckeye 13:02.34 16
22 Stockmaster, Jared Seneca East 13:08.83 17
23 Dundore, Alex Mohawk 13:09.25
24 Evans, Charlie West Holmes 13:11.50
25 Kieth, Michael Buckeye 13:12.10 18
26 Plank, Tim Western Reserve 13:24.59 19
27 Frankart, Ben Seneca East 13:25.76 20
28 Lyons, Kris Margaretta 13:28.91 21
29 Wolf, Derek Perkins 13:37.00 22
30 Singler, Ryan Perkins 13:39.60 23
31 Ellison, Cole Perkins 13:40.04 24
32 Williams, John Madison Comp. 13:40.97 25
33 Littlejohn, Daniel Monroeville 13:42.05
34 Martin, Troy Margaretta 13:43.18 26
35 Metheney, Joe Buckeye 13:46.61 27
36 Hunter, Matt Greene 13:47.07 28
37 Steele, Jerimiah Margaretta 13:47.55 29
38 McWilliams, Brady Seneca East 13:47.90 30
39 Picker, Grant Mt. Gilead 13:50.06
40 Kennedy, Quinn Buckeye 13:53.62 31
41 Fox, Andrew Keystone 13:55.27
42 White, Michelos New London 14:00.47 32
43 Buckley, Alex Seneca East 14:01.43 33
44 Galat, Timothy Ontario 14:02.46
45 Cucco, Matt Mapleton 14:08.68
46 Boyer, Phillip Western Reserve 14:11.48 34
47 Seacrist, Tristan Buckeye 14:12.00 35
48 Marvin, Dakota New London 14:14.95 36
49 Barcroft, Nick Madison Comp. 14:16.23 37
50 Gifford, Russell Black River 14:24.77
51 Smith, Joe Greene 14:26.69 38
52 Starkey, Josh Western Reserve 14:31.32 39
53 Cortelletti, Brett Ontario 14:32.18
54 Moser, Calvin Greene 14:49.95 40
55 Baer, Wyatt Greene 14:53.45 41
56 Walton, Thane Perkins 14:59.79 42
57 Preece, Blake Monroeville 15:08.74
58 Caprara, Lucas St. Paul 15:23.52 43
59 Chapman, Josh Black River 15:30.95
60 Nestor, Lucas Greene 15:35.13 44
61 Gentile, Tim Black River 15:39.71
62 Frank, Michael St. Paul 15:50.48 45
63 Manning, Charles Western Reserve 16:01.14 46
64 Watson, Bryce Seneca East 16:01.84
65 Welch, Sean St. Paul 16:03.68 47
66 Williams, Joey Plymouth 17:02.78
67 Molitor, Zach Mt. Gilead 17:18.52
68 Shaffer, Nathan Greene 17:28.16
69 Nigh, Jacob Buckeye 17:48.01 48
70 Schmid, Collins Perkins 18:01.69 49
71 Raber, Clay Greene 18:14.51
72 Scott, Frank Margaretta 18:17.66 50
73 Wade, Joe Black River 18:18.00
74 McCully, Ian Monroeville 19:12.47
75 Markley, Harland Madison Comp. 19:32.48 51
76 Cooley, Damion Western Reserve 19:41.62 52
77 Haynes, Alex St. Paul 19:51.29 53
78 Rookerl, Adam Margaretta 20:11.53 54
79 Barnhart, Jacob Mt. Gilead 22:58.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seneca East 62 5 7 13 17 20 30 33
Total Time: 1:04:14.89
Average: 12:50.98
2 New London 70 6 8 9 15 32 36
Total Time: 1:04:35.94
Average: 12:55.19
3 Perkins 90 10 11 22 23 24 42 49
Total Time: 1:06:22.24
Average: 13:16.45
4 Buckeye 106 14 16 18 27 31 35 48
Total Time: 1:06:50.19
Average: 13:22.04
5 Greene 111 1 4 28 38 40 41 44
Total Time: 1:06:57.59
Average: 13:23.52
6 Madison Comp. 118 2 3 25 37 51
Total Time: 1:11:41.44
Average: 14:20.29
7 Margaretta 180 21 26 29 50 54
Total Time: 1:19:28.83
Average: 15:53.77
8 Western Reserve 190 19 34 39 46 52
Total Time: 1:17:50.15
Average: 15:34.03
9 St. Paul 200 12 43 45 47 53
Total Time: 1:19:58.07
Average: 15:59.62
New London High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Dan Olien Early Bird Invitational - 8/29/2009
New London High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Olivia Calvert 13:17.86
2 Molnar, Emily West Holmes 13:24.81 1
3 Petek, Isabelle Buckeye 13:29.79 2
4 Copley, Maddie Keystone 13:35.34
5 Sturgill, Aayla Madison Comp. 13:49.77 3
6 Thomas, Cassie West Holmes 13:50.17 4
7 Wnek, Brenna St. Paul 13:56.02 5
8 Bush, Rachel Mt. Gilead 14:06.64 6
9 Patterson, Makayla West Holmes 14:11.62 7
10 Kauffman, Ellie Greene 14:15.70
11 Miller, Amanda Western Reserve 14:22.46
12 Schar, Savannah Greene 14:29.17
13 Roeder, Chelsea New London 14:30.02 8
14 Gregg, Shelbi Mapleton 14:31.53 9
15 Schaffer, Adrian Monroeville 14:34.00
16 Wisniewski, Alix Buckeye 14:38.98 10
17 Hedeen, Maci Plymouth 14:49.68 11
18 Kromer, Theresa Perkins 14:54.86 12
19 Kenne, Allison Perkins 14:56.42 13
20 Conley, Jessica Buckeye 14:58.45 14
21 Galbraith, Melayna West Holmes 14:59.07 15
22 Muratori, Heather Margaretta 14:59.90
23 Flory, Sonia Greene 15:00.62
24 Krause, Taylor Mapleton 15:04.40 16
25 Sublett, Anthia Perkins 15:07.42 17
26 Turner, Sarah Buckeye 15:08.58 18
27 Burrows, Ariana Perkins 15:11.81 19
28 Fauver, Erica Buckeye 15:14.66 20
29 Stanfield, Lauren Perkins 15:17.23 21
30 Chelski, Allison Ontario 15:19.68
31 Maiani, Isabelle New London 15:23.28 22
32 Kempf, Susan Madison Comp. 15:24.85 23
33 Hermes, Michaela Perkins 15:29.53 24
34 Wagner, Emily Perkins 15:37.47 25
35 Bodjanac, Cheryl Ontario 15:38.04
36 Rorhbaugh, Makala Margaretta 15:47.07
37 Neubauer, Gabrielle Open Door Christian 15:53.43
38 Bolha, Bryanna Mt. Gilead 15:58.39 26
39 Meyer, Annie St. Paul 15:59.41 27
40 Brodzeller, Ally Plymouth 16:01.15 28
41 Barnhill, Michelle Ontario 16:04.23
42 Valentine, Jessie Buckeye 16:19.95 29
43 Melton, Abby Plymouth 16:20.25 30
44 Love, Brenna New London 16:27.80 31
45 Sedlon, Alyssa Buckeye 16:30.71 32
46 Stokes, Shelby Mapleton 16:31.61 33
47 Koontz, Nicole Buckeye 16:35.33
48 Legan, Emily Open Door Christian 16:35.69
49 Bricker, Hannah Ontario 16:36.27
50 McClain, Lacey West Holmes 16:40.75 34
51 DeDauw, Cheyenne Buckeye 16:42.00
52 Kempf, Sarah Madison Comp. 16:53.71 35
53 Hemmer, Julia Margaretta 17:01.49
54 Kisiday, Elizabeth Buckeye 17:03.73
55 McKirgan, Makenzie Mt. Gilead 17:05.89 36
56 Kraft, Ashley Monroeville 17:11.99
57 Schnell, Kayla Perkins 17:12.43
58 Markley, Grace Madison Comp. 17:27.57 37
59 Cornish, Emily Keystone 17:47.14
60 McKinney, Cassidy St. Paul 17:57.70 38
61 Spies, Leah Black River 18:03.08
62 Hartman, Kendra Mt. Gilead 18:09.53 39
63 Strouse, Kelsey Open Door Christian 18:13.36
64 Shepherd, Kelsey Perkins 18:14.02
65 Genter, Nicole Perkins 18:14.78
66 Gilbert, Alexis Madison Comp. 18:20.45 40
67 Wilkerson, Emily New London 18:33.11 41
68 Scott, Hannah Mt. Gilead 18:34.99 42
69 Campbell, Cierra Mapleton 18:38.57 43
70 Pabst, Julianna St. Paul 18:47.72 44
71 Clark, Cassie Western Reserve 18:49.55
72 Waters, Aubrey Western Reserve 18:51.27
73 Boyer, Ashley Western Reserve 18:51.64
74 Ransbottom, Maddie Buckeye 18:56.19
75 Ambos, Courtney Margaretta 19:15.29
76 Kemper, Ali Madison Comp. 19:18.47 45
77 Koukla, Brittany Buckeye 19:25.05
78 Schaefer, Emily Buckeye 19:40.27
79 Kucinic, Brooke Plymouth 19:50.77 46
80 Stoneburner, Maria Open Door Christian 19:57.30
81 Krause, Hannah Mapleton 20:19.03 47
82 Perkins, Daniele St. Paul 20:48.75 48
83 Grube, Amy Plymouth 21:16.53 49
84 Fowler, Heather Perkins 21:57.06
85 Vicky, Hess Black River 22:33.00
86 Maynard, Erinn New London 23:05.00 50
87 Blanton, Emily New London 24:03.00 51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Holmes 61 1 4 7 15 34
Total Time: 1:13:06.42
Average: 14:37.29
2 Buckeye 64 2 10 14 18 20 29 32
Total Time: 1:13:30.46
Average: 14:42.10
3 Perkins 82 12 13 17 19 21 24 25
Total Time: 1:15:27.74
Average: 15:05.55
4 Madison Comp. 138 3 23 35 37 40 45
Total Time: 1:21:56.35
Average: 16:23.27
5 Mapleton 148 9 16 33 43 47
Total Time: 1:25:05.14
Average: 17:01.03
6 Mt. Gilead 149 6 26 36 39 42
Total Time: 1:23:55.44
Average: 16:47.09
7 New London 152 8 22 31 41 50 51
Total Time: 1:27:59.21
Average: 17:35.85
8 St. Paul 162 5 27 38 44 48
Total Time: 1:27:29.60
Average: 17:29.92
9 Plymouth 164 11 28 30 46 49
Total Time: 1:28:18.38
Average: 17:39.68