Ottawa-Glandorf High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ottawa-Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational - 9/19/2009
Ottawa Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graber, Kenny Stryker 16:25.00 1
2 Lenhart, Kevin Spencerville 16:27.00 2
3 Schulze, Dillan St. Henry 16:50.00 3
4 Wirwille, Adam New Knoxville 16:56.00 4
5 Frey, Lincoln Pettisville 16:57.00 5
6 Rex, Jonathan Spencerville 16:59.00 6
7 Schulze, Mitchell St. Henry 17:12.00 7
8 Frey, Conner Stryker 17:20.00 8
9 Gleckler, Garret Crestview 17:22.00 9
10 Rex, Nathan Spencerville 17:24.00 10
11 Planson, Jay Stryker 17:27.00 11
12 Rue, Sebastian Ayersville 17:28.00 12
13 Bigger, Cody Edgerton 17:36.00 13
14 Rindler, Adam St. Henry 17:38.00 14
15 Lucia, Brad New Knoxville 17:38.00 15
16 Kanpke, Kevin St. Henry 17:40.00 16
17 Brant, Micah Crestview 17:42.00 17
18 Bendele, Drew Ottoville 17:43.00 18
19 Orlick, Levi New Knoxville 17:45.00 19
20 Phillips, Jonny New Knoxville 17:46.00 20
21 Nofziger, Jacob Pettisville 17:47.00 21
22 Treesh, Austin Lincolnview 17:49.00 22
23 Graber, Luke Stryker 17:50.00 23
24 Germann, C.J. Crestview 17:55.00 24
25 Hemmelgarn, Aaren St. Henry 17:59.00 25
26 Aguilar, Robert Stryker 18:00.00 26
27 Turnwald, Jason Ottoville 18:03.00 27
28 Brinkman, Kyle Holgate 18:05.00 28
29 Davisson, Nick Spencerville 18:06.00 29
30 Bendele, Seth Ottoville 18:07.00 30
31 Looser, Tyler Ottoville 18:11.00 31
32 Coulter, Tim New Knoxville 18:17.00 32
33 Aguilar, Preston Stryker 18:18.00 33
34 Genter, Joel Crestview 18:18.00 34
35 Lefeld, Doug St. Henry 18:19.00 35
36 Sweet, Jacob Hicksville 18:21.00 36
37 Rohrs, Tyson Stryker 18:25.00 37
38 Burkey, Caleb Allen East 18:31.00 38
39 Waidelich, Zach Pettisville 18:33.00 39
40 Straka, Josh Montpelier 18:33.00 40
41 Zaleski, Conley Crestview 18:34.00 41
42 Slavit, Elijah New Knoxville 18:35.00 42
43 Turnwald, Tyler Ottoville 18:39.00 43
44 Schroeder, Sam Montpelier 18:40.00 44
45 Rufenacht, Tanner Pettisville 18:48.00 45
46 Mansfield, Cade Ayersville 18:51.00 46
47 Mahan, Andy Spencerville 18:52.00 47
48 Schmenk, Connor Kalida 18:55.00 48
49 Pangle, Neal Spencerville 18:58.00 49
50 Johnston, Ryan Ayersville 18:59.00 50
51 Adams, Joey Hicksville 19:09.00 51
52 Gerding, Neil Kalida 19:12.00 52
53 Bruner, Aaron Pettisville 19:17.00 53
54 Weeks, Jerry Waynesfield-Goshen 19:24.00
55 Rindler, Jacob St. Henry 19:25.00 54
56 Shoup, Kris Montpelier 19:25.00 55
57 Fritch, Garret Stryker 19:26.00
58 Reid, Davis Hicksville 19:28.00 56
59 Martinez, Alic Stryker 19:30.00
60 Rupp, Jacob Pettisville 19:32.00 57
61 Bruggeman, Clayton St. Henry 19:35.00
62 Merkle, Zach Crestview 19:36.00 58
63 Foster, Andy Ottoville 19:40.00 59
64 Honigford, Ryan Ottoville 19:43.00 60
65 Moore, Dylan Ayersville 19:49.00 61
66 Mountjoy, Ken Holgate 19:51.00 62
67 Short, Nolan Stryker 19:51.00
68 Teschke, Tyler Stryker 19:52.00
69 Koesters, Garrett St. Henry 19:53.00
70 Jacomet, Brandon Lincolnview 19:55.00 63
71 Shoppell, Joseph Lincolnview 19:55.00 64
72 Jacomet, Jeff Lincolnview 19:58.00 65
73 Myers, Bobby McComb 19:59.00 66
74 Ripley, Shelby Crestview 20:00.00 67
75 Laudick, Jordan Kalida 20:00.00 68
76 Valdez, Jacob Pettisville 20:00.00 69
77 Kissner, Kyle Ayersville 20:02.00 70
78 Myers, Lucas Lincolnview 20:03.00 71
79 Beck, Travis Pettisville 20:05.00
80 Moser, Eric McComb 20:12.00 72
81 Short, Wesley Stryker 20:13.00
82 Miller, Brandon Ottoville 20:14.00
83 Warner, Michael Montpelier 20:18.00 73
84 Gossard, Trey Allen East 20:18.00 74
85 Pursel, Justin Pettisville 20:19.00
86 Perez, Drake Edgerton 20:26.00 75
87 Zeller, Jared Kalida 20:28.00 76
88 Behringer, Ryan Ayersville 20:29.00 77
89 Zeller, Joel Kalida 20:30.00 78
90 Robison, Austin Stryker 20:30.00
91 Subtirelu, John Hicksville 20:31.00 79
92 Lysaght, Nate Hicksville 20:31.00 80
93 Reyes, David Pettisville 20:32.00
94 Frank, Jack Lincolnview 20:34.00 81
95 Trejo, Joseph Ottoville 20:39.00
96 Thompson, Collin Crestview 20:43.00
97 Klingshirn, Garrett Holgate 20:49.00 82
98 Peters, Tyler Stryker 20:56.00
99 Michel, Jason Delphos St. John's 20:57.00
100 Pilarski, Jared Edgerton 21:00.00 83
101 Richards, Curtis Ayersville 21:02.00 84
102 Cooley, Robert Edgerton 21:03.00 85
103 Garcia, Daniel Holgate 21:04.00 86
104 Sharp, Eric Spencerville 21:06.00 87
105 Franks, Brooks Stryker 21:08.00
106 Hemmelgarn, Brandon St. Henry 21:10.00
107 Graber, Derek Stryker 21:11.00
108 Frey, Cale Stryker 21:12.00
109 Krill, Kevin Edgerton 21:14.00 88
110 Day, Caleb Edgerton 21:17.00 89
111 Warnecke, Eric Kalida 21:17.00 90
112 Turnwald, Michael Kalida 21:18.00 91
113 Wurth, Jordan Kalida 21:26.00
114 Davis, Zach Pettisville 21:28.00
115 Aelker, Jake Holgate 21:34.00 92
116 Miller, Vernon Lincolnview 21:34.00 93
117 Katalenas, Angelo Lincolnview 21:43.00
118 Blake, Levi Kalida 21:46.00
119 Pursel, Zach Pettisville 21:49.00
120 Boehm, Luke Montpelier 21:51.00 94
121 Greutman, Ben Hicksville 21:51.00 95
122 Eickholt, Brad Ottoville 21:54.00
123 Hernandez, Seth Pettisville 21:58.00
124 Niemeyer, Kyle Ottoville 22:03.00
125 Hand, Daniel Montpelier 22:13.00 96
126 Emerson, Alex Allen East 22:17.00 97
127 Miller, Adam Hicksville 22:22.00 98
128 Sailer, John Hicksville 22:24.00
129 Betz, Nathan Pettisville 22:25.00
130 Turnwald, Jacob Ottoville 22:27.00
131 Linn, Collin Allen East 22:28.00 99
132 Ferris, Tyler McComb 22:31.00 100
133 Bowen, Nick Crestview 22:38.00
134 Klinker, Cody Crestview 22:42.00
135 Beck, Nathan Pettisville 22:44.00
136 Germann, Nick Lincolnview 22:56.00
137 Gasser, Taylor Ottoville 22:57.00
138 Larue, Andy McComb 22:58.00 101
139 Siefker, Derek Kalida 23:01.00
140 Ketchum, Derek Allen East 23:03.00 102
141 Douglass, Justen Pettisville 23:03.00
142 Hart, Paul St. Henry 23:04.00
143 Fisher, Mitch Holgate 23:06.00 103
144 Lefeld, Tony St. Henry 23:07.00
145 Emerson, Jared Waynesfield-Goshen 23:22.00
146 Miller, Austin Waynesfield-Goshen 23:36.00
147 Curry, Tyler Edgerton 23:41.00 104
148 Knippen, Dustin Ottoville 23:58.00
149 Baker, Tyler Allen East 24:05.00 105
150 Donnett, Alex Pettisville 24:16.00
151 Reader, T.J. Montpelier 24:20.00 106
152 Cooley, Michael Edgerton 24:20.00
153 Zeigler, Jonathon Waynesfield-Goshen 25:12.00
154 Retcher, Clark Ayersville 25:12.00
155 Stone, Jared Hicksville 25:12.00
156 Rode, Todd Delphos St. John's 25:12.00
157 Solomon, Josh Spencerville 25:12.00
158 Rufenacht, Johnny Pettisville 25:12.00
159 Moser, Cody McComb 25:12.00 107
160 Goodwin, Chris Delphos St. John's 25:12.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Henry 65 3 7 14 16 25 35 54
Total Time: 1:27:19.00
Average: 17:27.80
2 Stryker 69 1 8 11 23 26 33 37
Total Time: 1:27:02.00
Average: 17:24.40
3 New Knoxville 90 4 15 19 20 32 42
Total Time: 1:28:22.00
Average: 17:40.40
4 Spencerville 94 2 6 10 29 47 49 87
Total Time: 1:27:48.00
Average: 17:33.60
5 Crestview 125 9 17 24 34 41 58 67
Total Time: 1:29:51.00
Average: 17:58.20
6 Ottoville 149 18 27 30 31 43 59 60
Total Time: 1:30:43.00
Average: 18:08.60
7 Pettisville 163 5 21 39 45 53 57 69
Total Time: 1:31:22.00
Average: 18:16.40
8 Ayersville 239 12 46 50 61 70 77 84
Total Time: 1:35:09.00
Average: 19:01.80
9 Lincolnview 285 22 63 64 65 71 81 93
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
10 Hicksville 302 36 51 56 79 80 95 98
Total Time: 1:38:00.00
Average: 19:36.00
11 Montpelier 306 40 44 55 73 94 96 106
Total Time: 1:38:47.00
Average: 19:45.40
12 Kalida 322 48 52 68 76 78 90 91
Total Time: 1:39:05.00
Average: 19:49.00
13 Edgerton 344 13 75 83 85 88 89 104
Total Time: 1:41:19.00
Average: 20:15.80
14 Holgate 350 28 62 82 86 92 103
Total Time: 1:41:23.00
Average: 20:16.60
15 Allen East 410 38 74 97 99 102 105
Total Time: 1:46:37.00
Average: 21:19.40
16 McComb 446 66 72 100 101 107
Total Time: 1:50:52.00
Average: 22:10.40