HS Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Place Team Score
===========================================================================
1 Sheridan 20
2 John Glenn 60
3 Tri-Valley 82
4 River View 85
5 Meadowbrook 134
6 Crooksville 145
HS Boys 5K Results
===========================================================================
Place Name Grade Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Tate Ruthers 11 Sheridan 16:14.9
2 John Skinner 12 Sheridan 16:50.6
3 Simon Conrad 12 Sheridan 17:19.3
4 Clark Smith 10 Morgan 17:27.8
5 Dalton Crozier 11 Tri-Valley 17:35.1
6 Ryan Morris 11 Philo 17:54.6
7 Hudson Wilson 9 Sheridan 18:09.1
8 Grayson Houk 10 Crooksville 18:25.6
9 Isaac Duran 10 John Glenn 18:27.1
10 Caiden Lake 12 John Glenn 18:38.4
11 Jacob Agin 11 West Muskingum 18:40.6
12 Henry Taylor 11 Sheridan 18:41.2
13 Ethan Zell 10 John Glenn 18:43.7
14 Trey Skjold 10 River View 18:44.5
15 Landon Cochran 10 River View 18:44.6
16 Hunter Adams 11 Sheridan 18:54.4
17 Aidan Stevens-Woolery 11 River View 18:55.5
18 Rayden Tom 10 Morgan 18:55.7
19 Alex Hogue 9 Tri-Valley 19:14.9
20 Kaid Ritchey 9 John Glenn 19:15.9
21 Alec Lackey 10 Sheridan 19:46.9
22 Ethan Dusenbery 12 Tri-Valley 19:47.3
23 Ian Davis 12 John Glenn 19:47.7
24 Drake Owen 12 Sheridan 19:55.1
25 Grady Forbes 9 Meadowbrook 19:55.8
26 George Smith 9 Tri-Valley 19:59.4
27 Seth Johnson 9 Sheridan 20:03.5
28 Zander Miller 11 New Lexington 20:12.7
29 Ethan Fisher 10 River View 20:24.3
30 Nick Bean 9 John Glenn 20:35.0
31 Ben Helsel 9 Sheridan 20:35.2
32 Colten Rollison 9 Tri-Valley 20:51.2
33 Jacob Banister 12 Meadowbrook 21:06.9
34 Carson Hoke 9 River View 21:17.5
35 Caleb Blackledge 11 Meadowbrook 21:22.1
36 Cody Serrell 10 Philo 21:23.6
37 Ethan Clark 12 New Lexington 21:24.7
38 Cas Yawn 10 Morgan 21:31.0
39 Dawson Dyer 11 Crooksville 21:42.5
40 Nathan Adams 10 River View 21:48.7
41 Aiden Bankes 10 Morgan 21:58.5
42 Marcus Casey 9 Meadowbrook 22:18.3
43 Reed Minton 12 River View 22:45.5
44 Zack Kneisley 11 Meadowbrook 22:45.5
45 Carson Shockley 9 Maysville 22:57.0
46 Gavin Koscoe 9 Meadowbrook 22:57.8
47 Landyn Kennedy 11 Maysville 23:02.3
48 Will Pickens 9 Tri-Valley 23:07.3
49 Ayden Greiner 9 Tri-Valley 23:07.5
50 Denver Dyer 11 Crooksville 23:07.9
51 Owen Spaulding 9 River View 23:27.3
52 Hunter Hlad 12 Philo 23:34.3
53 Seth Richards 9 Crooksville 23:38.9
54 Xavier Allen 9 Crooksville 23:48.4
55 Logan Elson 9 West Muskingum 23:58.5
56 Shane Shaw 9 Tri-Valley 24:11.0
57 Nathan Dyer 10 Crooksville 24:25.8
58 Todd McCoy 12 River View 25:17.5
59 Aiden Woitel 9 River View 25:40.0
60 Zachery Jones 11 River View 25:58.2
61 Aiden Cross 9 John Glenn 29:12.8