Loveland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | w | Ansen Hearn | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
13.28 | w | Charlotte Gordon | 14th | Finals H3 | Results |
13.33 | w SB | Leah Muri | 18th | Finals H3 | Results |
13.79 | w SB | Sophia Aliaga | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.13 | w SB | Mardi Bustin | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.76 | w | Madison Gard | 30th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.00 | w SB | Carlie Wethington | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
27.22 | w | Ansen Hearn | 14th | Finals H3 | Results |
28.44 | w | Giada Giambrone | 19th | Finals H3 | Results |
31.34 | w SB | Kennedy Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.44 | w SB | Clara Lomonaco | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.29 | SB | Lauren McCullough | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:06.89 | Marley Huffine | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:08.00 | Reagan Jones | 21st | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:11.14 | Sophia Aliaga | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.84 | Julia Glassgow | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.64 | Caroline Murnan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:35.01 | Parker Mentzer | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:41.29 | Savanna Conliff | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.36 | SB | Alyse Knapschaefer | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.83 | Delaney Cilley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:47.00 | SB | Suzie Cramer | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:26.62 | SB | Olivia Gutenkust | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.96 | Allie Kimnach | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:46.19 | Anna Feeney | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.08 | w | Natalie Waple | 2nd | Finals H4 | Results |
17.10 | Becca Thomas | 10th | Finals H3 | Results | |
18.15 | MacKenzie Lui | 15th | Finals H3 | Results | |
18.35 | SB | Ellie Tew | 16th | Finals H2 | Results |
20.53 | SB | Maggie Reis | 25th | Finals H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.57 | SB | Payton Morganroth | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
50.83 | Ellie Tew | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
52.16 | MacKenzie Lui | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.81 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Sophia Loomis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Marley Huffine | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | SB | Liv Gibson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | SB | Lauren McCullough | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | SB | Summer Rohlfs | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | Summer Rohlfs | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8.5 | Michaela Lodor | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8 | Sophia Aliaga | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-10 | Nolyn Ujvari | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jillian Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Sophia Capps | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Isabela Fronk | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-4 | Alleah Dancy | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
110-10 | Hannah Pawlikowski | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
95-4 | Natalie Niese | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-1 | Lola Durden | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-5 | Adalina Wilson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-4 | SB | Alex Ritter | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Natalie Niese | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
32-2 | Laney Ott | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30-4 | Adalina Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-0 | Gabby Fronk | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-1 | Molly Hall | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | w SB | Jason Deem | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
11.84 | w SB | Grady Eicher | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11.93 | SB | Sam Coleman | 25th | Finals H3 | Results |
12.24 | SB | Jacob Droege | 26th | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | w SB | Sam Coleman | 11th | Finals H4 | Results |
23.74 | w SB | Jewel Vorbroker | 12th | Finals H3 | Results |
24.90 | w | Chase Dahlke | 19th | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.97 | SB | Alex Tew | 9th | Finals H2 | Results |
53.98 | Sam Coleman | 10th | Finals H3 | Results | |
56.96 | SB | Chase Dahlke | 15th | Finals H2 | Results |
58.83 | SB | Logan Shiverski | 19th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.32 | SB | Nick Huff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:13.44 | Ian Trombley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.16 | SB | Luis Garcia-Saucedo | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:44.09 | SB | Brody Huff | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.18 | Ian Trombley | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4:52.25 | SB | Luis Garcia-Saucedo | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
4:57.84 | Blake Caldwell | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
5:10.63 | SB | Brennan Kosht | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.02 | SB | Evan Colegate | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:24.58 | SB | Michael Piposar | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.59 | w | Jewel Vorbroker | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
16.30 | w | Brandon Waple | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
17.69 | SB | Connor Burns | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.04 | Brandon Waple | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results | |
48.25 | Anderson Knecht | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.23 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.54 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.69 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Connor Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-8 | Nana Bioh | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Arvin Kharazmi | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-4.5 | Zeke Allen | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7.5 | SB | Seth Gallagher | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-3.5 | SB | Sonny Seoldo | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-2 | SB | Max Fink | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-7 | SB | Cody Shiverski | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-3 | Jason Deem | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Sam Oughterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Collin Renock | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-11 | Rez Rokicki | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
126-2 | Tey Kahrs | 8th | Finals H3 | Results | |
97-0 | SB | Gabe Albrecht | 18th | Finals H2 | Results |
95-7 | Javon Brown | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-0 | Luke Baker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-2 | Ted Schultz | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-1 | Riley Switzer | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6 | David Lorek | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
45-9 | Rez Rokicki | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
35-5 | SB | Gabe Albrecht | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-0 | Blaine Weikert | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-7.25 | Josiah Guentter | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |