Barnesville MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.69 | Aniston Campbell | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.84 | Alivia Smolira | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.03 | Bradie Nixon | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.09 | Kiera Hancock | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.09 | SB | Brelan Schnegg | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.34 | SB | Stephani Carpenter | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.43 | SB | Trinity Garrett | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.55 | Bray Nalley | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.12 | Avery Bliss | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.66 | SB | Ladyn Hines | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.81 | SB | Aniston Campbell | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
32.56 | Brelan Schnegg | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
33.91 | SB | Trinity Garrett | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.77 | Makenna Marley | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35.50 | Bray Nalley | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.70 | Sophia Neal | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.26 | Makenna Marley | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:19.01 | Kali Jones | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:21.88 | SB | Mckena Trigilio | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:29.57 | Bailey Clift | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:30.65 | Sophia Neal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:32.73 | Mallory Spence | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.76 | Addy Reed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.23 | Ansley Clouse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:45.41 | Mallory Spence | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.19 | Addy Reed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.80 | Ansley Clouse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.03 | Avery Bliss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.26 | Lynzey Kiser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
34.94 | Bradie Nixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Alivia Smolira | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-10 | Makenna Marley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Kali Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Lynzey Kiser | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.5 | Kiera Hancock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-5 | Bailey Clift | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0.5 | SB | Mckena Trigilio | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Ladyn Hines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
57-0 | Lydia Welch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-3 | Brylee Baldridge | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-7 | SB | Mady Morris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8 | SB | Lydia Welch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-5 | Mady Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8 | Brylee Baldridge | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | Evan Wells | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.46 | SB | Leland Burtner | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.96 | SB | Bentley Lucas | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.60 | SB | Luke Fuchs | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.35 | Noah Lucas | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.37 | SB | Bentley Lucas | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.43 | Mac Boroski | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.04 | Sam Holskey | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.98 | SB | Noah Lucas | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.59 | Evan Wells | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:04.04 | Ethan Marcum | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.40 | SB | Dylan Staskey | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.28 | Liam Becerra | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:19.47 | SB | Rowan Bubner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.90 | Brady Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.51 | SB | Jayden Barker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.13 | Ryder Gallagher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.88 | Liam Becerra | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.99 | Camden Cole | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:11.77 | SB | Aiden Starr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.75 | SB | Jackson Trudell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:45.88 | Brock Trigg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.76 | Jayden Barker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:55.66 | Aiden Starr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:12.86 | Brock Trigg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | William Worcester | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.73 | Bentley Lucas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
34.43 | William Worcester | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:21.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Malachi Mann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Evan Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Sam Holskey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Malachi Mann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Wyatt Leek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Brady Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Luke Fuchs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Sam Holskey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-2 | Kevin Phillips | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
87-8 | SB | Talon Anderson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
82-6 | Zach Foster | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | SB | Wyatt Leek | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
67-6 | Kyle Goodhart | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53-5 | Camden Cole | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
52-10 | SB | Colby Strawn | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4 | Kevin Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Talon Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-1.5 | Zach Foster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | Kyle Goodhart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 | Camden Cole | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Colby Strawn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |