University of Findlay High School Invite I - Div 2/3

Findlay, OH

Complete Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/24/2010 04:40 PM
           The University of Findlay High School Invite - 1/24/2010            
                               Division II & III                               
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lantz, Autumn             12 Archbold Hig              7.64q  4 
  2 Horn, Ivy                 10 Unattached                7.67q  6 
  3 Russell, Ryan             10 Dayton Dunba              7.70q  2 
  4 Ley, Kelli                10 Spencerville              7.76q  5 
  5 Merritt, Cortney          11 Unattached                7.82q  5 
  6 Horn, Morgan              10 Unattached                7.89q  7 
  7 Doughty, Bridget          11 Bay                       7.90q  6 
  8 Lambert, Lauren           09 Middlebury T              7.91q  2 
  9 Shepard, Mica             12 Dayton Dunba              7.97   3 
 10 Robinson, Tresa           10 Dayton Dunba              7.98   7 
 11 Ritchie, Erica            11 Houston                   7.99   4 
 12 Lewallen, Morgan          11 Middlebury T              8.04   3 
 13 Weickert, Lindsay         11 Fremont Sjcc              8.05   1 
 14 Redick, Maegan            11 Lima Shawnee              8.07   4 
 15 Sneed, Jamela             09 Dayton Dunba              8.09   7 
 15 Fought, Emily             11 Delphos Jeff              8.09   7 
 15 Redick, Morgan            11 Lima Shawnee              8.09   6 
 18 Bates, Alexis             11 Rockford Par              8.10   3 
 19 Ford, Adrienne            11 Findlay Libe              8.11   5 
 20 Allen, Skylar             09 Unattached                8.14   1 
 21 Boos, Becca               09 Lake                      8.16   1 
 22 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     10 Unattached                8.18   3 
 22 Jones, Erin               11 Middlebury T              8.18   7 
 24 Schoelles, Samantha       12 Unattached                8.23   6 
 25 Behrman, Audrey           10 Tinora                    8.28   5 
 26 Christner, Dana           12 Middlebury T              8.30   3 
 27 Dunn, Madgie              11 Unattached                8.32   5 
 28 Kryling, Jena             10 McComb                    8.33   6 
 29 Gray, Mackenzie           09 Middlebury T              8.34   5 
 30 Thobe, Megan              12 Celina H S                8.48   2 
 31 Campbell, Mandy           09 Middlebury T              8.49   1 
 32 Magee, Kaitlyn            09 Findlay Libe              8.51   3 
 33 Waugh, Desiree            10 Clyde High S              8.54   2 
 34 Dudte, Erika              10 Mapleton                  8.60   1 
 35 Kern, Kelsey              10 Unattached                8.64   1 
 36 Hall, Heidi               09 Unattached                8.66   7 
 37 Evers, Angie              09 Celina H S                8.67   4 
 38 Hucke, Dixie              11 Celina H S                8.73   3 
 39 Drown, Whitney            11 Fremont Sjcc              8.74   2 
 40 O'Dell, Ashante'          12 Unattached                8.75   4 
 41 Yarnell, Reyghan          09 Elmwood                   8.76   6 
 42 Booker, Imani             09 Dayton Dunba              8.80   4 
 43 Ryan, Danielle            12 Houston                   9.27   4 
 44 Awald, Veronica           09 Middlebury T              9.48   2 
 45 Holston, Macy             09 Caledonia Ri              9.55   6 
 46 Landers, Ashley           09 Lake                      9.77   7 
 47 Reiser, Katie             12 Elmwood                  10.13   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Ivy                 10 Unattached                7.49  
  2 Lantz, Autumn             12 Archbold Hig              7.66  
  3 Russell, Ryan             10 Dayton Dunba              7.71  
  4 Ley, Kelli                10 Spencerville              7.77  
  5 Doughty, Bridget          11 Bay                       7.89  
  6 Merritt, Cortney          11 Unattached                7.90  
  6 Lambert, Lauren           09 Middlebury T              7.90  
  8 Horn, Morgan              10 Unattached                7.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lantz, Autumn             12 Archbold Hig             27.84   1 
  2 Benson, Sarah             09 Van Buren                28.03   2 
  3 Ritchie, Erica            11 Houston                  28.34   3 
  4 Ley, Kelli                10 Spencerville             28.55   1 
  5 Russell, Ryan             10 Dayton Dunba             28.83   2 
  6 Jones, Erin               11 Middlebury T             28.94   2 
  7 Christner, Dana           12 Middlebury T             28.98   3 
  8 Robinson, Tresa           10 Dayton Dunba             29.02   2 
  9 Merritt, Cortney          11 Unattached               29.12   3 
  9 Sneed, Jamela             09 Dayton Dunba             29.12   1 
 11 Redick, Maegan            11 Lima Shawnee             29.45   1 
 12 Fought, Emily             11 Delphos Jeff             29.49   3 
 13 Henry, Nichole            09 Lake                     29.53   6 
 14 Lambert, Lauren           09 Middlebury T             29.54   4 
 15 Redick, Morgan            11 Lima Shawnee             29.70   2 
 16 Lewallen, Morgan          11 Middlebury T             29.80   2 
 17 Boos, Becca               09 Lake                     29.83   5 
 18 Gray, Mackenzie           09 Middlebury T             29.87   3 
 19 Dunn, Madgie              11 Unattached               30.27   4 
 20 Ream, Melissa             12 Findlay Libe             30.79   5 
 21 Evers, Angie              09 Celina H S               30.99   5 
 22 Campbell, Mandy           09 Middlebury T             31.26   5 
 23 Holston, Macy             09 Caledonia Ri             31.39   4 
 24 Behrman, Audrey           10 Tinora                   31.91   6 
 25 Clark, Cami               09 McComb                   31.92   4 
 26 Waugh, Desiree            10 Clyde High S             32.13   5 
 27 Dudte, Erika              10 Mapleton                 32.22   4 
 28 Thobe, Megan              12 Celina H S               32.41   4 
 29 Newman, Meredith          11 Findlay Libe             32.59   6 
 30 Bowser, Heather           11 Unattached               32.60   3 
 31 McGeorge, Angela          11 Lake                     33.21   6 
 32 Mackey, Shanique          12 Dayton Dunba             33.27   1 
 33 Honaker, Danielle         10 Unattached               33.32   6 
 34 Sroczynski, Allysa        10 Elmwood                  34.29   7 
 35 Booker, Imani             09 Dayton Dunba             34.35   5 
 36 Awald, Veronica           09 Middlebury T             34.94   7 
 37 Landers, Ashley           09 Lake                     35.41   6 
 38 Schoelles, Samantha       12 Unattached               36.46   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ley, Kelli                10 Spencerville           1:03.11   2 
  2 Guggisberg, Taylor        11 Clyde High S           1:05.22   2 
  3 Doughty, Bridget          11 Bay                    1:05.34   1 
  4 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     10 Unattached             1:06.14   2 
  5 Hildebrand, Allison       10 Franklin Mon           1:07.21   1 
  6 Weickert, Lindsay         11 Fremont Sjcc           1:08.17   3 
  7 Johnson, Hunter           10 Lake                   1:09.23   3 
  8 Bates, Alexis             11 Rockford Par           1:09.61   2 
  9 Clark, Cami               09 McComb                 1:09.82   3 
 10 Garnes, Morgan               Riverdale              1:10.73   4 
 11 Campbell, Mandy           09 Middlebury T           1:11.08   2 
 12 Fisher, BriAnna           12 Fremont Sjcc           1:13.32   4 
 13 Drown, Whitney            11 Fremont Sjcc           1:15.94   4 
 14 McGeorge, Angela          11 Lake                   1:16.15   4 
 15 Honaker, Danielle         10 Unattached             1:17.97   4 
 16 Awald, Veronica           09 Middlebury T           1:18.45   3 
 17 Huffman, Alisha           10 Houston                1:23.35   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Ashley            12 Spencerville           6:00.40  
  2 Bernthisel, Kylee         10 Otsego                 6:10.04  
  3 Mathias, Addy             12 Elmwood                6:13.01  
  4 Frey, Halle               10 Findlay Libe           6:21.39  
  5 Wagoner, Leah             11 Otsego                 6:31.41  
  6 Boroff, Taylor            11 Unattached             6:34.34  
  7 Kimmet, Adrian            12 Delphos Jeff           6:42.48  
  8 Wolfe, Ashley             10 Elmwood                6:47.83  
  9 Muhlenkamp, Jessica       10 Findlay Libe           6:50.85  
 10 Muhlenkamp, Rachel        12 Findlay Libe           6:54.04  
 11 Daniels, Shana            11 Unattached             6:56.39  
 12 Koenig, Stephanie         10 Delphos Jeff           6:57.45  
 13 Curry, Taylor             11 Unattached             7:05.99  
 14 Rolle, Stormi             11 Lake                   7:06.94  
 15 Greenlese, Hailee         11 Lake                   7:11.40  
 16 Hunter, Tory              10 Findlay Libe           7:28.11  
 -- Cano, Carmen              11 Otsego                     DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latham, Deidre            12 Unattached             2:32.96  
  2 Larson, Brooke            12 Findlay Libe           2:33.31  
  3 Hildebrand, Allison       10 Franklin Mon           2:40.20  
  4 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     10 Unattached             2:41.59  
  5 Fonseca, Corine           12 Otsego                 2:47.58  
  6 Beck, Chloe               11 Fremont Sjcc           2:51.23  
  7 Frey, Halle               10 Findlay Libe           2:54.41  
  8 Heimann, Darla            12 Elmwood                2:55.40  
  9 Kimmet, Adrian            12 Delphos Jeff           2:56.58  
 10 Reinhart, Emily           11 Fremont Sjcc           2:57.40  
 11 Heimann, Becky            11 Elmwood                2:59.91  
 12 Daniels, Shana            11 Unattached             3:04.97  
 13 Celek, Sara               11 Clyde High S           3:07.07  
 14 Koenig, Stephanie         10 Delphos Jeff           3:07.58  
 15 Curry, Taylor             11 Unattached             3:18.96  
 16 Hunter, Tory              10 Findlay Libe           3:19.12  
 17 Cano, Carmen              11 Otsego                 3:26.46  
 -- LaFollette, Shay          08 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton, Skylair           11 Middlebury T          12:32.88  
  2 Schrock, Jennifer         09 Middlebury T          12:51.12  
  3 Nagy, Lacy                11 Woodmore/Elm          13:06.16  
  4 Gilroy, Ashley            12 Spencerville          13:07.67  
  5 Bernthisel, Kylee         10 Otsego                13:20.82  
  6 Royce, Madie              09 Middlebury T          13:30.76  
  7 Rothi, Kayla              09 Middlebury T          13:46.17  
  8 Flage, Bethany            12 Elmwood               13:56.43  
  9 Muhlenkamp, Jessica       10 Findlay Libe          14:08.17  
 10 Wagoner, Leah             11 Otsego                14:24.61  
 11 Boroff, Taylor            11 Unattached            14:46.31  
 12 Greenlese, Hailee         11 Lake                  15:39.56  
 13 Rolle, Stormi             11 Lake                  16:13.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doughty, Bridget          11 Bay                       9.04q  1 
  2 Bassitt, Lindsey          12 Unattached                9.43q  3 
  3 Caldwell, Macy            12 Port Clinton              9.51q  2 
  4 Guggisberg, Taylor        11 Clyde High S              9.72q  3 
  5 Kryling, Jena             10 McComb                    9.77q  1 
  6 Dunn, Madgie              11 Unattached                9.80q  1 
  7 Fish, Laura               10 Findlay Libe             10.08q  3 
  8 LaFollette, Shay          08 Unattached               10.19q  1 
  9 Thobe, Megan              12 Celina H S               10.35   3 
 10 Shepard, Mica             12 Dayton Dunba             10.36   3 
 11 Parrish, Devan            10 Unattached               10.42   2 
 12 Sneed, Jamela             09 Dayton Dunba             10.85   3 
 13 Lehman, Samantha          09 Celina H S               11.00   1 
 14 Bowser, Heather           11 Unattached               11.10   2 
 15 Honaker, Danielle         10 Unattached               11.13   2 
 16 Allen, Taylor             11 Findlay Libe             11.20   2 
 17 Schoelles, Samantha       12 Unattached               12.55   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Doughty, Bridget          11 Bay                       8.92  
  2 Caldwell, Macy            12 Port Clinton              9.45  
  3 Guggisberg, Taylor        11 Clyde High S              9.66  
  4 Bassitt, Lindsey          12 Unattached                9.72  
  5 Kryling, Jena             10 McComb                    9.89  
  6 Dunn, Madgie              11 Unattached                9.91  
  7 Fish, Laura               10 Findlay Libe             10.06  
  8 LaFollette, Shay          08 Unattached               10.31  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay Liberty-Bent                                1:56.02   1 
  2 Lake                                                1:58.05   2 
  3 Findlay Liberty-Bent  'B'                           2:04.03   2 
  4 Unattached                                          2:05.41   2 
 -- Middlebury TC                                            FS   1 
 -- Dayton Dunbar                                            DQ   1  (leg 2 early cut in)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebury TC                                       4:31.46  
  2 Findlay Liberty-Bent                                4:34.40  
  3 Otsego                                              4:41.57  
  4 Clyde High School                                   4:51.35  
  5 Fremont Sjcc                                        4:55.00  
  6 Findlay Liberty-Bent  'B'                           5:10.62  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebury TC                                      10:49.24  
  2 Findlay Liberty-Bent                               10:53.26  
  3 Elmwood                                            11:08.66  
  4 Fremont Sjcc                                       11:39.80  
  5 Findlay Liberty-Bent  'B'                          12:30.56  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           10 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Wiemken, Rachel           10 Archbold Hig           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Mackey, Shanique          12 Dayton Dunba           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Gerken, Emily             11 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Benson, Sarah             09 Van Buren              4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Timmons, Ashley           09 Lake                   4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Gill, Mindy               11 Clyde High S           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Horn, Ivy                 10 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Brader, Rachel            09 Archbold Hig           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 LaFollette, Shay          08 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Merritt, Tori             08 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Dager, Katie              12 Findlay Libe           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Sares, Elizabeth          09 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Garnes, Morgan               Riverdale              4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Babcock, Amanda           12 Lakota High            4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Allen, Skylar             09 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 braidic, ellie            10 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 platko, tiffany           12 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Horn, Morgan              10 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Muckenstrum, Rachelle     12 Findlay Libe           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Johnson, Alex             10 Findlay Libe           8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Kedmenec, Maria           12 Findlay Libe           8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Crabtree, Jenna              Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Rochefort, Laura          12 Unattached                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Andrea             12 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 Levin, Alexis             11 Otsego                   4.95m   16-03.00 
  3 Horn, Morgan              10 Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            12 Port Clinton             4.72m   15-06.00 
  5 Mackey, Shanique          12 Dayton Dunba             4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Ream, Melissa             12 Findlay Libe             4.49m   14-08.75 
  7 Hildebrand, Allison       10 Franklin Mon             4.41m   14-05.75 
  8 Johnson, Hunter           10 Lake                     4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Timmons, Ashley           09 Lake                     4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 O'Dell, Ashante'          12 Unattached               4.17m   13-08.25 
 11 Johnson, Alex             10 Findlay Libe             4.13m   13-06.75 
 12 Holston, Macy             09 Caledonia Ri             4.09m   13-05.00 
 13 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     10 Unattached               4.06m   13-04.00 
 14 Sares, Elizabeth          09 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Sroczynski, Allysa        10 Elmwood                  3.91m   12-10.00 
 15 Pease, Kendra             11 Celina H S               3.91m   12-10.00 
 17 Hucke, Dixie              11 Celina H S               3.68m   12-01.00 
 18 Dudte, Erika              10 Mapleton                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 19 Huffman, Alisha           10 Houston                  3.57m   11-08.50 
 20 Cluts, Ashton             11 Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00 
 21 Cochran, Hannah           10 crestline                3.46m   11-04.25 
 22 Landers, Ashley           09 Lake                     3.19m   10-05.75 
 -- Hall, Heidi               09 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Sylvia          11 Fremont Sjcc            11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Gary, Alyssa              10 Findlay Libe            10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Brown, Shelbi             11 Delphos Jeff            10.56m   34-07.75 
  4 Strickler, Amelia         10 Bay                      9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 Coleman, Rashera          09 crestline                9.82m   32-02.75 
  6 Bolen, Marissa            10 Gibsonburg               9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 May, Laura                10 Celina H S               9.00m   29-06.50 
  8 Reiser, Kori              10 Elmwood                  8.96m   29-04.75 
  9 Preston, Lindsey          12 Arcanum                  8.92m   29-03.25 
 10 Hock, Brandi              12 Findlay Libe             8.42m   27-07.50 
 11 Lucas, Kayla              10 Caledonia Ri             8.06m   26-05.50 
 12 Dager, Katie              12 Findlay Libe             7.87m   25-10.00 
 13 May, Heather              09 Celina H S               7.30m   23-11.50 
 14 Weinger, Paxton           10 Caledonia Ri             7.01m   23-00.00 
 15 Edington, Kayla           09 Caledonia Ri             6.95m   22-09.75 
 16 Martinez, Andrea          10 Celina H S               6.28m   20-07.25 
 17 Newman, Genna             12 Findlay Libe             6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 spallinger, sam           12 Unattached                6.71q  2 
  2 Blanks, Antonio           11 Dayton Dunba              6.72q  6 
  3 Holloway, Jason           10 Dayton Dunba              6.75q  1 
  4 Strup Jr, Christopher     10 Unattached                6.78q  2 
  4 Wallace, Antwan              Galion                    6.78q  1 
  6 Berry, Ralpheal           11 Dayton Dunba              6.83q  4 
  7 Hammersmith, Nate         12 Archbold Hig              6.85q  3 
  8 douglas, cory             12 milton union              6.90q  8 
  9 Fickert, Caleb            12 Celina H S                6.93   4 
 10 Foster, ray               12 Unattached                6.96   7 
 11 Rogers, Michael              Unattached                6.97   3 
 12 Donlow, Dwayne            11 Dayton Dunba              6.99   5 
 13 Johannsen, Alex           12 Unattached                7.00   5 
 14 Inniger, John             11 Unattached                7.07   8 
 15 Miller, Shawn             11 Rockford Par              7.09   2 
 15 Kramer, Kade              12 Clyde High S              7.09   7 
 15 Tomanski, Terry           12 Lake                      7.09   5 
 15 Giangiordano, Brian       12 Findlay Libe              7.09   6 
 19 Kelder, Layne             11 Caledonia Ri              7.10   6 
 20 Ware, Travon              12 Unattached                7.15   3 
 21 Moser, David              11 Unattached                7.16   2 
 22 Vaught, Brady             10 Findlay Libe              7.17   3 
 23 Davis, Seth               11 Findlay Libe              7.19   1 
 24 Bates, Taylor             12 Rockford Par              7.20   7 
 25 Morrison, Derek           12 Unattached                7.21   8 
 26 Wright, James             11 Dayton Dunba              7.22   1 
 27 Eirich, Garrett           10 Findlay Libe              7.24   7 
 28 Conkle, Dakota            10 Findlay Libe              7.25   7 
 28 Hartman, Dylan            11 Rockford Par              7.25   6 
 28 Niese, Dylan              11 Leipsic                   7.25   5 
 31 Koenig, Scott             12 Clyde High S              7.26   2 
 32 Berger, Thaddeus          10 Unattached                7.28   3 
 33 Schellhaas, Casey         10 Arcanum                   7.29   5 
 33 Keller, Bradley           11 Findlay Libe              7.29   8 
 35 Martin, Beau              09 McComb                    7.31   6 
 36 Schroeder, Zack           09 Lake                      7.33   1 
 37 Buffenbarger, Dalton      11 Waynesfield-              7.39   4 
 37 Crain, Austin             11 Unattached                7.39   2 
 39 Waitman, Jacob            11 Waynesfield-              7.41   6 
 39 Gresky, Sam               12 Lake                      7.41   4 
 41 Johnson, Davion           11 Dayton Dunba              7.46   6 
 42 Witt, Soenke              11 Waynesfield-              7.53   2 
 43 Barnett, Brian            09 crestline                 7.54   3 
 44 Quail, Josh               12 crestline                 7.55   4 
 45 Rainier, Brad             11 Caledonia Ri              7.62   8 
 46 MacFarland, Blaine        10 Clyde High S              7.69   1 
 47 Verhoff, Ely              12 Unattached                7.72   7 
 48 Hoop, Dylan               11 Findlay Libe              7.74   5 
 49 Wilhelm, Trey             10 Elmwood                   7.76   1 
 50 Tuttle, Dalton            09 Caledonia Ri              7.78   4 
 51 Guhn, Clayton             09 Clyde High S              7.82   8 
 52 Williams, Louis           11 Dayton Dunba              7.86   8 
 53 Ward, Malcolm             11 Dayton Dunba              8.00   2 
 54 Cooley, Michael           10 Unattached                8.18   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanks, Antonio           11 Dayton Dunba              6.64  
  2 spallinger, sam           12 Unattached                6.70  
  3 Berry, Ralpheal           11 Dayton Dunba              6.73  
  4 Holloway, Jason           10 Dayton Dunba              6.76  
  5 Wallace, Antwan              Galion                    6.77  
  6 Strup Jr, Christopher     10 Unattached                6.78  
  6 Hammersmith, Nate         12 Archbold Hig              6.78  
  8 douglas, cory             12 milton union              6.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammersmith, Nate         12 Archbold Hig             23.59   2 
  2 Foster, ray               12 Unattached               23.64   1 
  3 Wallace, Antwan              Galion                   23.83   1 
  4 douglas, cory             12 milton union             24.03   1 
  5 Fickert, Caleb            12 Celina H S               24.40   4 
  6 Strup Jr, Christopher     10 Unattached               24.46   1 
  7 Inniger, John             11 Unattached               24.63   2 
  8 Lee, Cory                 11 Bath High Sc             24.73   2 
  9 Miller, Shawn             11 Rockford Par             25.18   3 
 10 Morrison, Derek           12 Unattached               25.20   3 
 11 Tomanski, Terry           12 Lake                     25.70   2 
 12 Brock, Drew               10 Unattached               25.81   4 
 13 Niese, Dylan              11 Leipsic                  25.89   5 
 14 Waitman, Jacob            11 Waynesfield-             25.95   7 
 15 Laux, Logan               10 Celina H S               26.00   6 
 16 Bates, Taylor             12 Rockford Par             26.20   2 
 17 Schroeder, Zack           09 Lake                     26.24   5 
 17 Jackson, Wyatt            09 Celina H S               26.24   7 
 19 Crain, Austin             11 Unattached               26.39   5 
 20 Gresky, Sam               12 Lake                     26.46   5 
 21 Guggisberg, Raymond       09 Clyde High S             26.47   6 
 22 Schellhaas, Casey         10 Arcanum                  26.55   6 
 23 Martin, Beau              09 McComb                   26.70   7 
 24 Johnson, Zach             11 Bath High Sc             26.83   6 
 25 Rodabaugh, Dean           10 Van Buren                27.03   3 
 26 Verhoff, Ely              12 Unattached               27.16   2 
 27 Mooney, Christopher       09 Clyde High S             27.24   6 
 28 Glosser, TJ               10 Otsego                   27.41   3 
 29 Wilhelm, Trey             10 Elmwood                  27.49   3 
 30 Guhn, Clayton             09 Clyde High S             27.82   5 
 31 Witt, Soenke              11 Waynesfield-             27.97   7 
 32 Lemley, Clay              09 Unattached               28.39   6 
 33 Ware, Travon              12 Unattached               28.96   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanks, Antonio           11 Dayton Dunba             51.04   1 
  2 spallinger, sam           12 Unattached               53.16   1 
  3 Bishop, Colin             11 Bath High Sc             53.36   2 
  4 Fickert, Caleb            12 Celina H S               53.53   2 
  5 Speckman, Zach            12 Unattached               53.63   2 
  6 Brown, Eugene             12 Dayton Dunba             54.66   1 
  7 Lee, Cory                 11 Bath High Sc             54.87   4 
  8 Moser, David              11 Unattached               55.43   3 
  9 Mowry, Alex               12 Unattached               55.58   4 
 10 Blair, Eric               10 Dayton Dunba             56.48   1 
 11 Quail, Josh               12 crestline                57.06   2 
 12 Gordon, Dustin            10 Bath High Sc             57.19   5 
 13 Rodabaugh, Dean           10 Van Buren                58.03   2 
 14 Mcdaniels, Trey           10 Dayton Dunba             58.75   3 
 15 Grove, Greg               12 Lake                     58.89   3 
 16 Guggisberg, Raymond       09 Clyde High S             59.34   4 
 17 Cooley, Robert            11 Unattached               59.48   3 
 18 MacFarland, Blaine        10 Clyde High S           1:01.07   4 
 19 Gray, Warren              10 Dayton Dunba           1:01.77   5 
 20 Witt, Soenke              11 Waynesfield-           1:02.85   6 
 21 Verhoff, Ely              12 Unattached             1:03.03   5 
 22 Caban, Rashad             10 Unattached             1:03.33   6 
 23 Berry, Dwayne             09 Dayton Dunba           1:03.62   4 
 24 Holloway, Jason           10 Dayton Dunba           1:03.89   2 
 25 Wright, James             11 Dayton Dunba           1:03.98   4 
 26 Corner, Billy             11 Elmwood                1:04.14   6 
 -- Lewis, Otis               11 Dayton Dunba                DQ   1  cut in early
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Andrew           12 Celina H S             4:34.83  
  2 Adkins, Nathan            10 Lake                   4:58.44  
  3 Cheney, Eli               11 Otsego                 4:59.40  
  4 Roeth, Tyler              12 Houston                5:02.78  
  5 Rohrbacher, Kyle          11 Perkins                5:04.83  
  6 Jefferson, Michael        09 Dayton Dunba           5:07.34  
  7 Nuveman, Nate             10 Leipsic                5:13.12  
  8 Hanson, Breyy             09 ottawa hills           5:13.59  
  9 Loraine, David            10 Houston                5:15.40  
 10 Morris, Lonell            11 Dayton Dunba           5:15.49  
 11 Schiets, Josh             12 Fremont Sjcc           5:19.15  
 12 O'Leary, Eli              09 Waynesfield-           5:21.64  
 13 Holthaus, Kevin           11 Houston                5:24.95  
 14 McCry, Dominick              Dayton Dunba           5:26.32  
 15 Powell, Gary              12 Clyde High S           5:28.27  
 16 Meyer, Matt               11 Fremont Sjcc           5:28.50  
 17 Nusbaum, Chris            11 Celina H S             5:34.55  
 18 Newman, Cole              10 Findlay Libe           5:36.39  
 19 Darden, Antonee           11 Dayton Dunba           5:41.75  
 20 Kedmenec, Gary            09 Findlay Libe           5:46.19  
 21 Herman, Michael           09 ottawa hills           5:47.53  
 22 Brown, Aaron              12 Unattached             5:49.04  
 23 Miller, Zach              12 Findlay Libe           5:51.32  
 24 Keating, Parker           10 Fremont Sjcc           5:53.68  
 25 VanHorn, Hunter           12 Otsego                 5:54.37  
 26 Cron, Kyle                11 Houston                6:06.16  
 27 Moser, Cody               10 McComb                 6:55.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Seth              12 Findlay Libe           2:09.64  
  2 Bibbs, Devin              12 Dayton Dunba           2:12.40  
  3 Adkins, Nathan            10 Lake                   2:14.43  
  4 Ohielmbor, Michael        10 Dayton Dunba           2:15.40  
  5 Wood, Garrett             10 Caledonia Ri           2:16.64  
  6 Frey, Lincoln             12 Unattached             2:17.37  
  7 Hoop, Dylan               11 Findlay Libe           2:18.83  
  8 Powell, Gary              12 Clyde High S           2:19.87  
  9 Johnson, Marcus           12 Dayton Dunba           2:20.96  
 10 O'Leary, Eli              09 Waynesfield-           2:28.57  
 11 Moser, David              11 Unattached             2:28.64  
 12 Loraine, David            10 Houston                2:28.83  
 13 Mooney, Christopher       09 Clyde High S           2:29.96  
 14 Partyka, Alex             10 Fremont Sjcc           2:34.17  
 15 Keating, Parker           10 Fremont Sjcc           2:34.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Zack              12 Lake                  10:31.36  
  2 Holthaus, Kevin           11 Houston               11:22.58  
  3 Rohr, Jeremy              10 Mapleton              11:35.62  
  4 Duvall, Eric              09 Findlay Libe          11:38.08  
  5 Montgomery, Jonothan      12 Caledonia Ri          12:08.06  
  6 Myers, Bobby              10 McComb                12:24.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanks, Antonio           11 Dayton Dunba              7.96q  1 
  2 Speckman, Zach            12 Unattached                8.11q  2 
  3 Hatter, Marcus            09 Unattached                8.30q  1 
  4 Blair, Eric               10 Dayton Dunba              8.41q  1 
  5 Holloway, Jason           10 Dayton Dunba              8.46q  2 
  6 Berry, Ralpheal           11 Dayton Dunba              8.60q  1 
  7 McKenzie, Mitchell        12 Unattached                8.77q  2 
  8 Harris, Dwayne            11 Dayton Dunba              8.89q  1 
  9 Johnson, Zach             11 Bath High Sc              9.13   1 
 10 Crain, Austin             11 Unattached                9.15   1 
 11 Jacoby, Justin               Carey                     9.41   1 
 12 Scharf, Ryan              12 Clyde High S             10.11   2 
 13 Glosser, TJ               10 Otsego                   10.38   2 
 14 Missler, Tyler            10 Clyde High S             10.64   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanks, Antonio           11 Dayton Dunba              8.01  
  2 Speckman, Zach            12 Unattached                8.11  
  3 Holloway, Jason           10 Dayton Dunba              8.26  
  4 Harris, Dwayne            11 Dayton Dunba              8.72  
  5 Blair, Eric               10 Dayton Dunba              8.99  
  6 Berry, Ralpheal           11 Dayton Dunba             11.24  
 -- McKenzie, Mitchell        12 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dayton Dunbar                                       1:36.50   1 
  2 Clyde High School                                   1:37.66   1 
  3 Unattached                                          1:39.93   2 
  4 Lake                                                1:41.35   2 
  5 Findlay Liberty-Bent                                1:41.73   1 
  6 Perkins                                             1:43.47   1 
  7 Unattached                                          1:43.83   1 
  8 Dayton Dunbar  'B'                                  1:44.22   1 
  9 Clyde High School  'B'                              1:47.06   2 
 10 Caledonia River Vall                                1:48.69   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clyde High School                                   3:44.78   1 
  2 Findlay Liberty-Bent                                3:45.22   1 
  3 Bath High School                                    3:46.54   2 
  4 Findlay Liberty-Bent  'B'                           3:58.09   2 
  5 Clyde High School  'B'                              4:03.76   1 
  6 Caledonia River Vall                                4:06.16   1 
  7 Houston                                             4:13.69   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Findlay Liberty-Bent                                8:43.50  
  2 Dayton Dunbar                                       8:52.30  
  3 Houston                                             9:06.80  
  4 Unattached                                          9:12.20  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brecheisen, Scott         09 Findlay Libe           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Vollmar, Bryan            11 Otsego                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Reynolds, Caleb           10 Elmwood                5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Ohielmbor, Michael        10 Dayton Dunba           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Cooley, Robert            11 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Berry, Dwayne             09 Dayton Dunba                NH            
 -- Applegate, Todd           12 Houston                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buffenbarger, Dalton      11 Waynesfield-          12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Finkbeiner, Janson        11 Celina H S            12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Ike, Brandon              10 Houston               11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Barnett, Brian            09 crestline              9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Frey, Lincoln             12 Unattached             1-06.00      0.45m 
  5 Laux, Logan               10 Celina H S             1-06.00      0.45m 
 -- Davis, Tyler              09 Houston                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 spallinger, sam           12 Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
  2 Grove, Greg               12 Lake                     6.26m   20-06.50 
  3 Long, Jeremiah            12 Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25 
  4 Berry, Ralpheal           11 Dayton Dunba             6.07m   19-11.00 
  5 Harris, Dwayne            11 Dayton Dunba             5.83m   19-01.50 
  6 Sherrieb, Joseph          10 Findlay Libe             5.77m   18-11.25 
  7 Laux, Logan               10 Celina H S               5.54m   18-02.25 
  8 Strup Jr, Christopher     10 Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00 
  9 Henderly, Tony            12 Perkins                  5.33m   17-06.00 
 10 Waitman, Jacob            11 Waynesfield-             5.07m   16-07.75 
 11 Eirich, Garrett           10 Findlay Libe             5.05m   16-07.00 
 12 Bradford, Dalton          09 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
 13 Lambert, Holden           11 Houston                  4.96m   16-03.25 
 14 Berry, Dwayne             09 Dayton Dunba             4.73m   15-06.25 
 -- Donlow, Dwayne            11 Dayton Dunba              FOUL            
 -- Applegate, Todd           12 Houston                   FOUL            
 -- Conkle, Dakota            10 Findlay Libe              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Derek              11 Celina H S              14.20m   46-07.25 
  2 Mchugh, Austin            12 Clyde High S            13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Berger, Joe               10 Leipsic                 13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Berger, Greg              10 Leipsic                 13.49m   44-03.25 
  5 Levering, Quinn           09 Caledonia Ri            13.15m   43-01.75 
  6 Smith, Jordan             12 Dayton Dunba            12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Ward, Malcolm             11 Dayton Dunba            12.15m   39-10.50 
  8 Tesso, Dustin             11 crestline               11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Gibson, Cory              12 Caledonia Ri            11.39m   37-04.50 
 10 Walton, Zach              11 Elmwood                 10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 Feeman, Justin            10 crestline               10.78m   35-04.50 
 12 Williams, Louis           11 Dayton Dunba            10.70m   35-01.25 
 13 Yingst, Justin            10 Houston                 10.70m   35-01.25 
 14 Boyer, Dillon             10 Houston                 10.40m   34-01.50 
 15 Lambert, Holden           11 Houston                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 16 Truex, Tom                11 crestline                9.91m   32-06.25 
 17 Handley, Kyle             10 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
 18 Yingst, Mason             10 Houston                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 19 Eaton, Cody               10 Elmwood                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 20 Martinez, Mikel           09 Celina H S               9.00m   29-06.50 
 21 Hill, Sean                10 crestline                8.48m   27-10.00 
 22 Williams, Austin          11 Dayton Dunba             8.34m   27-04.50 
 23 Cooley, Michael           10 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
 24 Farmer, Dante                Dayton Dunba             8.07m   26-05.75