Pat. Liberty Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.98 | Dereon Diggs | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
17.03 | Joelynn Ikaptain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.81 | Dereon Diggs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.60 | Joelynn Ikaptain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.62 | Ja'Niya Broomfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:46.16 | Zion Llewellyn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.56 | Zion Llewellyn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:01.97 | SB | Rachel Mohr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.97 | Rachel Mohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.63 | Rachel Mohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-10.5 | Zion Llewellyn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-7 | Lily Hegenberger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | Apollo Cardona | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.06 | Jasiah Osei | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.78 | Phoenix Cardona | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.09 | Micah Pinkney | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.72 | Apollo Cardona | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
27.87 | Phoenix Cardona | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.87 | James Graham | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33.17 | Micah Pinkney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.07 | Yonatan Dilnessa | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:06.34 | Jasiah Osei | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:14.61 | James Graham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.62 | Hunter Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:07.18 | Lincoln Platte | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.28 | Carson Crabtree | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:08.80 | Zach Ramsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:39.93 | Hunter Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:40.20 | Lincoln Platte | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:51.63 | SB | Zach Ramsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Carson Crabtree | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-7 | Jasiah Osei | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 | Phoenix Cardona | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-0 | Zach Ramsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-11 | Hunter Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |