Del. Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | Ellia Penick | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
15.20 | SB | Ashley Orr | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.04 | Ellia Penick | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.56 | Ashley Orr | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.25 | Chloe Welsh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.03 | Elyse Langton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:59.48 | SB | Chloe Welsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:00.40 | SB | Zoe Gyde | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.99 | Chloe Welsh | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
6:35.73 | Zoe Gyde | Finals H1 | Complete | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:02.54 | SB | Elyse Langton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Ellia Penick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-9 | SB | Elyse Langton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
75-8 | Brook Huffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
70-1 | Zoe Gyde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0.75 | SB | Brook Huffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Noah Weiser | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.10 | Noah Weiser | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
28.49 | Brady Hsu | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.51 | Evan Welsh | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.03 | SB | Jadon Marquis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.74 | Jake Van Derzee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:50.66 | Robby Orr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.22 | SB | Jadon Marquis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:19.02 | Jake Vanderzee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:50.69 | Robby Orr | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.77 | Jake Vanderzee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Benjamin Hrynkow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | Benjamin Hrynkow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-11.5 | Robby Orr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
77-4 | Jake Vanderzee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
74-5 | Evan Welsh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.5 | Brady Hsu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |