Coll Western Reserve Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.80 | Madalynn Loyer | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
15.27 | SB | Audree Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
15.62 | Madison Buchanan | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.40 | Madalynn Loyer | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
31.52 | Summer Thomas | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
31.76 | Aubree Zunis | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
32.60 | Madison Buchanan | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.97 | Korissa Fraelich | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.22 | Kara Woodruff | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.37 | SB | Avery Kinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.70 | Frankie Hoover | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Avery Kinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4-4 | Audree Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4-4 | SB | Summer Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.75 | Audree Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10-11.5 | SB | Madison Buchanan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
76-2 | Payton Friend | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
65-7 | Cheyanne Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
58-3 | Kendall Warthling | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
56-6 | Emma Hammond | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | Payton Friend | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
27-0 | Emma Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
25-6.5 | Kendall Warthling | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20-10 | Cheyanne Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | Xzavian Meagrow | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
12.85 | Brice Caudill | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
12.85 | SB | Jared Hipp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12.90 | Brexton Fraelich | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.39 | SB | Morrison Dauch-Munroe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
26.51 | Jared Hipp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
26.64 | Brice Caudill | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
27.26 | Xzavian Meagrow | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.86 | Brexton Fraelich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:02.03 | Brice Caudill | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.09 | Robert Murdock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:53.38 | Parker Friend | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.74 | Robert Murdock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
6:33.20 | Parker Friend | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Jared Hipp | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-11.5 | SB | Caudill Blake | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14-0.75 | Parker Friend | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
13-2.75 | SB | Xzavian Meagrow | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
156-3 | Hayden Keith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
121-1 | Travis French | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-1 | Hayden Keith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
38-8 | Travis French | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |